Federados

Registros 1001 a 1050 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10151279059 ARG19720815 Maria Elcira Fernandez Neuquen Corredor Damas Master C1 Confirmada 24245
10138769291 ARG19781101 Rodrigo Germán Hirth Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24246
10083912054 ARG19810209 LUCAS FABIAN RIOS Misiones Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24247
10125173834 ARG19860418 Martinez Martinez Catamarca Corredor Master A Confirmada 24248
10120222285 ARG20090609 Lenny Ranallo Santa Fé Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24249
10141589971 ARG20070326 Augusto Castell Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24250
10151279362 ARG20141103 Nahuel VASQUEZ San Luis Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24251
10151279463 ARG19830421 Luis Ricardo Nieva Santa Cruz Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24252
10141595227 ARG19800831 Ramon Alberto Lara San Luis Corredor - Confirmada 24253
10151279564 ARG19730603 Abilio Omar González Misiones Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24254
10121486925 ARG20110107 Jhonas Pachado Catamarca Corredor Menores Confirmada 24255
10151279665 ARG19740714 José mario Diaz San Luis Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24256
10052271765 ARG19921127 Ines Gutierrez San Juan Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24257
10116080890 ARG19810803 Juan Pablo Bartorelli Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24258
10151279766 ARG20131120 Lautaro Valentí­n Rossi San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24259
10010803255 ARG19920225 Diego Fontan Catamarca Corredor Elite Confirmada 24260
10005432283 ARG19840815 pablo fernando gaso Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24261
10120224814 ARG20030924 Tadeo Carreras San Luis Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24262
10144326280 ARG20120618 Luz Marí­a Carreras muñoz San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 24263
10146500595 ARG20090113 Camilo Ortiz San Luis Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24264
10151279968 ARG19790513 Javier De la Rosa Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24265
10127417665 ARG19810324 DAVID CORREA Tierra del Fuego Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24266
10083604280 ARG20080902 Tomas Romero Catamarca Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24267
10142968179 ARG19901020 Mariano Sala Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 24268
10131335253 ARG19900109 Ana cristina Romero zuñiga Neuquen Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24269
10131337879 ARG19810228 Cesar javier Saavedra Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24270
10023496212 ARG19830920 Jose Antonio Fernandez Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24271
10129807707 ARG20081014 francisco prieto San Luis Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24272
10140055048 ARG19620416 Horacio omar Aguilera Rí­o Negro Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24273
10140055149 ARG19660930 Mirta Alejandra Barrachina Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Master C2 Confirmada 24274
10121548054 ARG20100812 Alejo Sayavedra Salta Corredor Menores Confirmada 24275
10128150825 ARG20081004 Chiara victoria de los angeles Moyano Mendoza Corredor Damas Cadetes Confirmada 24276
10137515264 ARG19820619 Edit haag Tierra del Fuego Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 24277
10121548458 ARG19841030 Horacio Luna Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24278
10102122388 ARG19880402 Cristian Castro Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 24279
10141586941 ARG20080412 Arturo Ovalles Ortis San Juan Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24280
10089039213 ARG19830114 Ramiro Amuchastegui Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24281
10151282594 ARG19730522 Carlos Luis Gomez Tierra del Fuego Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24282
10131581894 ARG20100726 Julian Guajardo Mendoza Corredor Menores Confirmada 24283
10141700715 ARG19760801 Raul Hernan Ovejero Catamarca Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24284
10141702028 ARG20020513 Mauricio Muñoz San Luis Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24285
10011608658 ARG19830909 Juan manuel Escudero Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24286
10134798860 ARG19890604 Pamela Soledad Herrando Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master A Confirmada 24287
10056975962 ARG20030320 Luciano agustin Gay Tucuman Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24288
10151282695 ARG19770517 Martin Manacero Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24289
10143282118 ARG20071204 LAUTARO FERNANDEZ Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24290
10127859623 ARG19610218 walter ignacio confalonieri Neuquen Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24291
10121484400 ARG20130510 Thiago Rosales San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24292
10121430341 ARG20111011 Fabricio Samuel Rodriguez San Luis Corredor Menores Confirmada 24293
10102741067 ARG19650613 Mario Carnero Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 24294