Federados

Registros 951 a 1000 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10090899993 ARG19680313 Juan Jose Villagra Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24195
10132718010 ARG19790723 Barbara Frisch Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24196
10114995908 ARG19661125 Eduardo Macovaz Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24197
10008140809 ARG19940415 Sofia Gomez Villafane Chubut Corredor - Confirmada 24198
10137514355 ARG19761023 Rodolfo Roggio Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24199
10132319704 ARG19671124 Luis Fernando Garcia Jujuy Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24200
10121482477 ARG19590127 EDUARDO HORACIO SANTANA La Pampa Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 24201
10096506593 ARG19790917 MARIA SOL CORRADO ROCHA Tucuman Corredor Damas Master B2 Confirmada 24202
10149655523 ARG19790304 Claudio Ariel SALAS San Luis Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24203
10149655624 ARG20120523 Lautaro Parisi San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24204
10050665205 ARG20010311 Gonzalo Gajdosech Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24205
10149655725 ARG20080220 Bruno Arriaga Berrios Mendoza Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24206
10106235491 ARG20040127 COSTANZA PEZZOTTI San Juan Corredor Damas Sub23 Confirmada 24207
10141589769 ARG20120211 Thiago Perez San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24208
10151275827 ARG20110516 Mateo Maximiliano Castillo Diaz San Luis Corredor Menores Confirmada 24209
10015569894 ARG19980112 Jeronimo Paez Mendoza Corredor - Confirmada 24210
10097165183 ARG20030322 Isidro Macazaga Buenos Aires Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24211
10151276029 ARG20080423 Matias Espinosa Mendoza Equipo MTB - Confirmada 24212
10103887283 ARG19601004 GUSTAVO JAVIER BIBBO Buenos Aires Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24213
10140935324 ARG19760706 Cleofe Ignacio Britos San Luis Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24214
10151276130 ARG20131212 ITALO PERABO MARTIN Mendoza Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24215
10143412157 ARG20131230 Renata Bramardo Cortes San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 24216
10095648549 ARG20081220 Bruno N. Lefiñanco Muñoz Neuquen Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24217
10077306657 ARG20070111 ENZO RODRIGO AGUILERA Tucuman Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24218
10076089309 ARG19790811 Maria Paula Varela Tucuman Corredor Damas Master B2 Confirmada 24219
10138764140 ARG19820918 Carlos Marcelo Vaquel Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 24220
10104754021 ARG19800531 Sebastian Manuel Giordano Misiones Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24221
10090112677 ARG19840702 Fernando Ariel Rodriguez Gijon Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24222
10151276433 ARG20080216 Benjamin Miranda San Juan Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24223
10151276534 ARG20161215 Luciano Zabala San Luis Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 24224
10130493070 ARG20110920 Piero Borsotti San Luis Corredor Menores Confirmada 24225
10151276635 ARG19901103 Matias Ignacio Carrillo San Luis Corredor Elite Confirmada 24226
10077307162 ARG19790522 gonzalo diego del moral bastia Chaco Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24227
10053113645 ARG19690819 Fernando Alberto Castro Salta Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24228
10128414947 ARG20050912 Ramiro Quiroga La Rioja Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24229
10151278756 ARG20091030 Bianca Gonzalez Mendoza Corredor Damas Cadetes Confirmada 24230
10144327900 ARG20160226 Yan Estefano Rodriguez villagran Tucuman Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 24231
10151278857 ARG20130508 YAIR QUIROGA San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24232
10136952765 ARG19630128 Walter Gomez La Rioja Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24233
10151278958 ARG20101207 Ivo Joaquin Herrera Villanueva Mendoza Corredor Menores Confirmada 24234
10115003180 ARG20010718 Ignacio Jahan Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24235
10141702331 ARG20120713 santino coronel San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24236
10126211734 ARG20090715 Fausto Martin Sauma Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24237
10076086174 ARG20040406 Facundo Gabriel Cayata Tucuman Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24238
10141414967 ARG19480918 Juan Carlos Bruera Cordoba Corredor Master E Confirmada 24239
10119843581 ARG20001018 Emiliano Avila Elias Jujuy Corredor Elite Confirmada 24240
10113597892 ARG19781128 Adrian Restano Entre Rios Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24241
10121776511 ARG20071005 Emma Astudillo Catamarca Corredor Damas Juveniles Confirmada 24242
10085040789 ARG19880317 Gisel Noely Aguero Mendoza Comisario Dep Nacional - Confirmada 24243
10141588860 ARG20000410 Estrella Micaela Palacios San Luis Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24244