Federados

Registros 501 a 550 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
ARG20160928 mauro Gómez Cordoba Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG20160928 Ivan Morinigo Tierra del Fuego Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10105739579 ARG20160928 Facundo Quillay San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG20160928 Mario Enrique Ochoa San Juan Corredor Elite Tramitada
10113635278 ARG20160928 Leandro Carpinelli Buenos Aires Comisario Internacional UCI - Tramitada
10151286739 ARG20160928 Geronimo Medina Medici Tucuman Equipo MTB - Tramitada
ARG20160928 Eugenio Osvaldo Blohsel Misiones Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG20160928 Claudio Llompart Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG20160928 Marcelo Fabián Sierra Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10121538960 ARG20160928 Jose Maria Cano carpi Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master A Tramitada
10129670489 ARG20160928 Matias Azcarate Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
ARG20160928 Mariano Nicolas Ojeda Rí­o Negro Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG20160928 Santiago Agustín Ramón Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG20160928 Diego Rafael Rodriguez Rí­o Negro Comisario Dep Regional - Tramitada
10131074262 ARG20160928 Sergio calderon Mendoza Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
ARG20160928 Carlos Enrique Rodriguez Recabarren San Juan Corredor Master A Tramitada
10075487909 ARG20160928 diego cancino Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Tramitada
10136952866 ARG20160928 Cristian Ariino Neuquen Corredor Elite Tramitada
10114999241 ARG20160928 Agustin Cordoba Alvarez Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10050659545 ARG20160928 gustavo rodolfo marquez Buenos Aires Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10149652893 ARG20160928 Maria valeria Paez San Luis Corredor - Tramitada
ARG20160928 Alexis Ignacio Goenaga Cordoba Corredor - Tramitada
10121429028 ARG20160928 Ramon Arjona Catamarca Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG20160928 Axel Martinez Salta Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG20160928 Valentin Massari Santa Fé Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10153507938 ARG20160928 Renzo Farruggia Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
10141702331 ARG20160928 santino coronel San Luis Corredor - Tramitada
10151286739 ARG20160928 Geronimo Medina Medici Tucuman Mecanico - Tramitada
10062715332 ARG20160928 Viviana Lima Mendoza Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
ARG20160928 Evelyn Riechert San Luis Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10122506738 ARG20160928 Jorge Luis Villalba Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
ARG20160928 Fernando Badra Verdu Cordoba Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG20160928 Ruben Dario Dí­az Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10050661363 ARG20160928 Esteban Fernando Carrera Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10136956001 ARG20160928 Miguel Angel Gallegos Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG20160928 Joaquin Pogyor Chubut Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG20160928 Franco Galez Di Bernardo Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
10113578088 ARG20160928 Jonathan Criban Neuquen Corredor - Tramitada
10137515062 ARG20160928 Daniel federico Nanfara San Luis Entrenador - Tramitada
10152197832 ARG20160928 Andres eduardo Temperley Salta Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10092476851 ARG20160928 ESTEBAN EZEQUIEL MENDIBURU Tierra del Fuego Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
ARG20160928 Andrés Ezequiel Moyano Morales San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG20160928 Catamarca Dí­az Chubut Periodista - Tramitada
10060704806 ARG20160928 Leonel Adolfo Sauma Rí­o Negro Mecanico - Tramitada
ARG20160928 Juanita Morillas Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Damas Tramitada
10152200458 ARG20160928 Johann Torres Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada
10083573261 ARG20160928 Carlos Escudero Mendoza Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG20160928 Claudio Fernando Di Giambatista San Luis Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG20160928 Ramon Baltazar Quintana Entre Rios Corredor Master A Tramitada
10054348777 ARG20160928 pablo rosales Tucuman Cronometrista - Tramitada