Federados

Registros 601 a 650 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10073329152 ARG19540902 Carlos Bachmaier Entre Rios Dirigente - Tramitada
10130859246 ARG19540902 Ludmila Marcela Geraldine Zuleta Salta Corredor Infantiles B Damas Tramitada
ARG19540902 Veronica Beautte Cordoba Corredor Damas Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Juan Pablo Gardella Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10146500595 ARG19540902 Camilo Ortiz San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10078266452 ARG19540902 ramiro ortiz Chubut Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Franco Daniel Vergara Chubut Corredor - Tramitada
10153195013 ARG19540902 Simon Fuentes Neuquen Equipo MTB - Tramitada
ARG19540902 DIEGO JOSE ALBERTO FERREIRO Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10116080890 ARG19540902 Juan Pablo Bartorelli Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Fernando Emanuel Gallardo Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
10141703139 ARG19540902 Juan Ganado San Luis Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10141587547 ARG19540902 Dante Reggiani Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10145298001 ARG19540902 LAUTARO AGUIAR Buenos Aires Mecanico - Tramitada
10153504302 ARG19540902 Maite jazmin Villegas Rí­o Negro Escuela MTB - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Esteban Fellner Neuquen Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Juan Manuel Ramon Romero Cañas Catamarca Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10140590871 ARG19540902 VIto Malanca Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
10074093129 ARG19540902 Francisco Rubia San Juan Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10132901195 ARG19540902 Alejo Nicolas Peña Alvarez Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10121783480 ARG19540902 Roman Vera Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Mathias Zamudio Misiones Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Santiago Pastor San Luis Corredor Mosca Tramitada
10139650678 ARG19540902 Ketherine Silhanek Chubut Corredor Infantiles B Damas Tramitada
ARG19540902 Marcela Beatriz Godoy Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
10122505627 ARG19540902 Carlos Balbarani Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10140054038 ARG19540902 Mariano Salazar Tucuman Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Pablo Italiano Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10113593852 ARG19540902 Nicolas Paschetta Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 ismael javier Tinte Jujuy Corredor Menores Tramitada
10121782268 ARG19540902 Tomas JIMENEZ montilla Tucuman Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10011174582 ARG19540902 Lain Fagalde Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 ismael javier Tinte Jujuy Corredor - Tramitada
10141600176 ARG19540902 Valentina avril Petrizani Perone San Luis Corredor Damas Menores Tramitada
10143410238 ARG19540902 NAIRA LIHUEN CASTILLO MOLINA Santa Fé Corredor Damas Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19540902 Diego Noras Mendoza Corredor Master A Tramitada
10149652893 ARG19540902 Maria valeria Paez San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19540902 jose alberto salomon Catamarca Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10139651991 ARG19540902 Pedro Sanchez Sgo. del Estero Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Mathias Zamudio Misiones Corredor Elite Tramitada
10149652893 ARG19540902 Maria valeria Paez San Luis Corredor - Tramitada
10152199044 ARG19540902 Facundo Castro Cordoba Equipo MTB - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Elí­as Cancinos Catamarca Corredor Pre Infantiles Tramitada
10092053384 ARG19540902 MARTIN PONCE Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10136953977 ARG19540902 Francisco marcelo Romero Cordoba Corredor Menores Tramitada
10141594823 ARG19540902 Gonzalo Martin Bellantig San Juan Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19540902 LUCIANO SILVA Catamarca Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Braian Hidalgo Neuquen Corredor Elite Tramitada
10151286739 ARG19540902 Geronimo Medina Medici Tucuman Oficial Antidoping - Tramitada
10132719626 ARG19540902 Nicolás Perez Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada