Federados
Federados
Impresora Amigable
Excel
Word
CSV
PDF
Guardar filtro actual
Quitar filtro
Rol
contiene
Seleccione por favor
Categoria
contiene
Seleccione por favor
Estado
Buscar
Auto
Coincidencia exacta
Todas las palabras clave
Alguna palabrs clave
Primera
Anterior
1-10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21-23
Siguiente
Última
Registros 651 a 700 de 1143
10
20
50
Todos
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10119843682
ARG19900717
Emiliano Enrique
Turletti
Cordoba
Corredor
Elite
Confirmada
24146
10058773795
ARG19841016
JOSE FEDERICO
CORNEJO
Cordoba
Corredor
Master B1
Confirmada
24147
10121430745
ARG19740212
Fernando
Badra Verdu
Cordoba
Corredor
Master C1
Confirmada
24148
10078365068
ARG19790812
Hugo Alejandro
Sosa
Chaco
Corredor
Master B2
Confirmada
24149
10149654513
ARG19950828
Lorena
Escobar
Buenos Aires
Corredor
Damas Elite
Confirmada
24150
10149654614
ARG19890131
Federico
Brizzi
Buenos Aires
Corredor
Master A
Confirmada
24151
10090114192
ARG20130322
Mateo Tisiano
Serra Villagra
Catamarca
Corredor
Infantiles B Varones
Confirmada
24152
10141585022
ARG19980822
Nazareno
Gimenez
San Luis
Corredor
Elite
Confirmada
24153
10131073252
ARG19850527
Sebastián Gabriel
Freítes
Santa Fé
Corredor
Master A
Confirmada
24154
10120222386
ARG20130420
Juan Felipe
Flores Calderon
Catamarca
Corredor
Infantiles B Varones
Confirmada
24155
10053770114
ARG19730616
Leandro
Oddino
Cordoba
Corredor
Master C1
Confirmada
24156
10127820419
ARG19740511
Ariel
Arnaudo
Cordoba
National Team Manager
-
Confirmada
24157
10115167777
ARG20080604
Delfina
Zancan
Mendoza
Corredor
Damas Cadetes
Confirmada
24158
10083576493
ARG19860922
Hugo Sebastian
Pernini
Mendoza
Corredor
Master A
Confirmada
24159
10076088396
ARG19740514
Alejandro Javier
Montenegro
San Luis
Corredor
Master C1
Confirmada
24160
10100975465
ARG19830414
RAFAEL
AGUILAR
San Luis
Corredor
Master B1
Confirmada
24161
10052270856
ARG20000603
Agustin
Duran
La Rioja
Corredor
Elite
Confirmada
24162
10061408559
ARG19771216
Cristian
Orellano
San Luis
Corredor
Master B2
Confirmada
24163
10053293905
ARG19631017
monica
ferreyra
Cordoba
Comisario Dep Nacional
-
Confirmada
24164
10149654917
ARG19950717
Pablo
Carrizo
Cordoba
Organizador
-
Confirmada
24165
10142661924
ARG19870508
Alejandro david
Benitez
Misiones
Corredor
Master A
Confirmada
24166
10076091935
ARG20120628
Ian Uriel
Ceballos Urzagasti
Jujuy
Corredor
Infantiles B Varones
Confirmada
24167
10076092036
ARG19770803
Héctor Mario
Ceballos
Jujuy
Corredor
Master B2
Confirmada
24168
10140053230
ARG19800226
agustina maria
lobo
Tucuman
Corredor
Damas Master B1
Confirmada
24169
10083914781
ARG19570809
Néstor
negro montirl
Misiones
Corredor
Master E
Confirmada
24170
10062715332
ARG19810612
Francisco
Vives
Neuquen
Corredor
Master B1
Confirmada
24171
10010755765
ARG19890406
Nicolas
Valdez
Misiones
Corredor
Elite
Confirmada
24172
10115003483
ARG20060524
Nehuen
Olguin
Mendoza
Corredor
Juveniles
Confirmada
24173
10121538960
ARG19850220
Jose Maria
Cano carpi
Sgo. del Estero
Corredor
Master A
Confirmada
24174
10149655220
ARG19730511
Gabriel
Ravasio Forni
Santa Fé
Corredor
Master C1
Confirmada
24175
10062715332
ARG19870413
CRISTIAN
IDIARTE
Buenos Aires
Comisario Dep Nacional
-
Confirmada
24176
10114996918
ARG19710830
LUIS
AUSTIN
Chubut
Corredor
Master C1
Confirmada
24177
10140935627
ARG20110727
Bruno
Gonzalez Gentile
Buenos Aires
Corredor
Menores
Confirmada
24178
10077772358
ARG19760101
jorge
menem
La Rioja
Corredor
Master B2
Confirmada
24179
10050665609
ARG19710702
Liliana del Carmen
Herrera
La Rioja
Corredor
Damas Master C1
Confirmada
24180
10121523095
ARG19860603
Vicente
Gaetan
La Rioja
Corredor
Master A
Confirmada
24181
10130349085
ARG19650630
EDGAR FABIAN
MONLEZUN
La Pampa
Corredor
Master C2
Confirmada
24182
10121483891
ARG19870412
Gina
Giubergia
Cordoba
Corredor
Damas Master A
Confirmada
24183
10121523503
ARG19850303
Christian gabriel
Espamer
Cordoba
Corredor
Master A
Confirmada
24184
10121523503
ARG19850303
Christian gabriel
Espamer
Cordoba
Organizador
-
Confirmada
24185
10139656035
ARG19990507
SOFIA ELIANA
GARCIA
Jujuy
Corredor
Damas Elite
Confirmada
24186
10096154969
ARG19831120
MARIA EMILIA
FILGUEIRA
Tucuman
Corredor
Damas Master B1
Confirmada
24187
10010816894
ARG19840921
Matias
Baudino
Cordoba
Corredor
Master B1
Confirmada
24188
10121547246
ARG19801011
Federico
Jurgens
Cordoba
Corredor
Master B1
Confirmada
24189
10053294713
ARG20010712
Lucia
Cabrera Pipke
Tucuman
Corredor
Damas Elite
Confirmada
24190
10011174582
ARG19991209
Lain
Fagalde
Tucuman
Corredor
Elite
Confirmada
24191
10141702331
ARG20120713
santino
coronel
San Luis
Corredor
Infantiles B Varones
Confirmada
24192
10052002791
ARG19590930
OSCAR
CALDERON
Cordoba
Comisario Dep Regional
-
Confirmada
24193
10129283705
ARG20080519
mateo
vera
San Luis
Corredor
Cadetes
Confirmada
24194
10090899993
ARG19680313
Juan Jose
Villagra
Sgo. del Estero
Corredor
Master C2
Confirmada
24195
Elige ficheros
0%