Federados

Registros 1 a 50 de 1616
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10153195215 ARG20040406 Aldo Edgardo Rodrí­guez Mendoza Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10132718616 ARG20040406 Jose Arnaldo Perez Lange Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10092478568 ARG20040406 Guillermo Adrian Garcia Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Joaquin León Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG20040406 Luis Ernesto Carrizo La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada
10050659545 ARG20040406 gustavo rodolfo marquez Buenos Aires Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10011174582 ARG20040406 Lain Fagalde Tucuman Entrenador - Tramitada
ARG20040406 Sofia eluney Seguel maureira Neuquen Corredor Infantiles A Damas Tramitada
ARG20040406 Agustina JazmíƒÂ­í‚­n Pincheira Neuquen Corredor Damas Menores Tramitada
10103889004 ARG20040406 Nicolas Oscar Allende Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Alexis Niemela Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
10114999241 ARG20040406 Agustin Cordoba Alvarez Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10143376488 ARG20040406 Romina Losso Neuquen Dirigente - Tramitada
10053280161 ARG20040406 Oscar anselmo Ruiz Salta Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Gonzalo Beltran Cordoba Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10153500056 ARG20040406 Aixa Zamira Tureuna Neuquen Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10120222285 ARG20040406 Lenny Ranallo Santa Fé Relator / Comentarista - Tramitada
ARG20040406 bautista jair villegas San Luis Corredor Promesas Tramitada
ARG20040406 Santino Pedro Romero Romero Neuquen Corredor Infantiles A Varones Tramitada
ARG20040406 Veronica Beautte Cordoba Corredor Damas Master C1 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Luis Federico Olaz Ferreyra Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10121547650 ARG20040406 Fernando Miguel Beltramo Santa Fé Organizador - Tramitada
10084579637 ARG20040406 Heraldo Sebastián Ochoa Cordoba Organizador - Tramitada
10143410238 ARG20040406 NAIRA LIHUEN CASTILLO MOLINA Santa Fé Corredor Damas Cadetes Tramitada
ARG20040406 Carlos Treo Neuquen Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Eugenio Osvaldo Blohsel Misiones Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Diego Salamone Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10141589062 ARG20040406 Nicolas Curi San Luis Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG20040406 Maximiliano Arias Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10054348777 ARG20040406 pablo rosales Tucuman Cronometrista - Tramitada
ARG20040406 Luciana Hourcade Neuquen Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada
10133392663 ARG20040406 Lucas Rodriguez Fontan Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10141594520 ARG20040406 Pablo Jose Quevedo San Luis Corredor Master A Tramitada
10125173632 ARG20040406 Antonio Nieto La Rioja Corredor Master A Tramitada
10096508617 ARG20040406 Nicolas Delgado Tucuman Oficial Antidoping - Tramitada
10141589567 ARG20040406 Alí­Â­Â­a yazmin Luna San Luis Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10062715332 ARG20040406 Mariano Dip Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Cristian marcos Larran San Luis Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Diego Armando Rojas Artunduaga Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG20040406 Ulises Cortinez Jujuy Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10129808515 ARG20040406 Maria Pilar Rodriguez Lizarraga San Luis Corredor Damas Menores Tramitada
10095650771 ARG20040406 Milena Alen Perez Gomez Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Cadetes Tramitada
ARG20040406 guillermo ariel meza Corrientes Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10103889004 ARG20040406 Nicolas Oscar Allende Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10130628870 ARG20040406 FERNANDO DAVID HOLSTEIN Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada
10113635278 ARG20040406 Leandro Carpinelli Buenos Aires Comisario Internacional UCI - Tramitada
10130628971 ARG20040406 FERNANDO FABRICIO FERNANDEZ Jujuy Cronometrista - Tramitada
ARG20040406 Christian Burgos San Luis Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Matias CASTRILLON Chaco Corredor Master A Tramitada
10146500595 ARG20040406 Camilo Ortiz San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada