Federados

Registros 151 a 200 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
ARG19781009 Maria Giuliana Pedranti Rí­o Negro Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19781009 Tomas Figueroa Retamozo Santa Fé Corredor Mosca Tramitada
ARG19781009 GUSTAVO VERA San Luis Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Miguel Angel Lorenzo Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10145297896 ARG19781009 Tiago Villegas Pintos San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10121782268 ARG19781009 Tomas JIMENEZ montilla Tucuman Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10115001665 ARG19781009 PABLO ANDRES ARSE Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19781009 Olmedo Guillermo Mendoza Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10133392663 ARG19781009 Lucas Rodriguez Fontan Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10120222285 ARG19781009 Lenny Ranallo Santa Fé Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19781009 Jeremí­as Tomas Blasco Waidat Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19781009 Agustin Manrique San Juan Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19781009 José Alberto López Buenos Aires Organizador - Tramitada
ARG19781009 Elí­as Cancinos Catamarca Corredor Pre Infantiles Tramitada
10138763332 ARG19781009 Maria Solana Guerrero La Rioja Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Adrian Favio Ariino Neuquen Corredor Master D1 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Nicolás Alberto Fernández Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG19781009 Santiago Fernandez Cordoba Corredor Menores Tramitada
ARG19781009 mauro Gómez Cordoba Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19781009 Ivan Morinigo Tierra del Fuego Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10105739579 ARG19781009 Facundo Quillay San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19781009 Mario Enrique Ochoa San Juan Corredor Elite Tramitada
10113635278 ARG19781009 Leandro Carpinelli Buenos Aires Comisario Internacional UCI - Tramitada
10151286739 ARG19781009 Geronimo Medina Medici Tucuman Equipo MTB - Tramitada
ARG19781009 Eugenio Osvaldo Blohsel Misiones Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Claudio Llompart Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Marcelo Fabián Sierra Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10121538960 ARG19781009 Jose Maria Cano carpi Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master A Tramitada
10129670489 ARG19781009 Matias Azcarate Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
ARG19781009 Mariano Nicolas Ojeda Rí­o Negro Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG19781009 Santiago Agustín Ramón Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
10153193700 ARG19781009 FERNANDO Rivero Cordoba Equipo MTB - Tramitada
ARG19781009 Carlos Enrique Rodriguez Recabarren San Juan Corredor Master A Tramitada
10075487909 ARG19781009 diego cancino Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Tramitada
10136952866 ARG19781009 Cristian Ariino Neuquen Corredor Elite Tramitada
10114999241 ARG19781009 Agustin Cordoba Alvarez Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10050659545 ARG19781009 gustavo rodolfo marquez Buenos Aires Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10149652893 ARG19781009 Maria valeria Paez San Luis Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19781009 Alexis Ignacio Goenaga Cordoba Corredor - Tramitada
10121429028 ARG19781009 Ramon Arjona Catamarca Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Axel Martinez Salta Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG19781009 Valentin Massari Santa Fé Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10153507938 ARG19781009 Renzo Farruggia Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
10141702331 ARG19781009 santino coronel San Luis Corredor - Tramitada
10151286739 ARG19781009 Geronimo Medina Medici Tucuman Mecanico - Tramitada
10062715332 ARG19781009 Viviana Lima Mendoza Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Evelyn Riechert San Luis Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10122506738 ARG19781009 Jorge Luis Villalba Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Fernando Badra Verdu Cordoba Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Ruben Dario Dí­az Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada