Federados

Registros 301 a 350 de 1746
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
ARG19710803 Alfredo gabriel Ocampo Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
ARG19710803 David Carignano Cordoba Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10127414938 ARG19710803 Lautaro Javier Fernandez La Rioja Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10089040223 ARG19710803 Agustin Cano carpi Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Tramitada
10094098973 ARG19710803 Joaquin Mendez Santa Fé Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10140053533 ARG19710803 ZEIER ARIEL Mendoza Corredor - Tramitada
10121525321 ARG19710803 Mastandrea Fiorella Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Sub23 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Laureano Zamora Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10053280161 ARG19710803 Oscar anselmo Ruiz Salta Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10052258732 ARG19710803 Agustin Dominguez Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10015570096 ARG19710803 Valentin Ricca Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19710803 Rubén Cirilo Butvilofsky Entre Rios Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10113635278 ARG19710803 Leandro Carpinelli Buenos Aires Comisario Internacional UCI - Tramitada
ARG19710803 Noelia Cavallin Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10090113182 ARG19710803 Walter Campos Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10130860155 ARG19710803 david olveira Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19710803 Joaquin Turano Entre Rios Corredor Elite Tramitada
10128140721 ARG19710803 David Centeno Tucuman Corredor - Tramitada
10073329354 ARG19710803 OSCAR SERGIO ARMANDO Sgo. del Estero Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10153197134 ARG19710803 Agustín Cides Bravo Neuquen Corredor Mosquitos Tramitada
10130859246 ARG19710803 Ludmila Marcela Geraldine Zuleta Salta Corredor Infantiles B Damas Tramitada
ARG19710803 Veronica Beautte Cordoba Corredor Damas Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Juan Pablo Gardella Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10146500595 ARG19710803 Camilo Ortiz San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10078266452 ARG19710803 ramiro ortiz Chubut Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19710803 DIEGO JOSE ALBERTO FERREIRO Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10116080890 ARG19710803 Juan Pablo Bartorelli Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Fernando Emanuel Gallardo Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
10141703139 ARG19710803 Juan Ganado San Luis Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10141587547 ARG19710803 Dante Reggiani Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10136956102 ARG19710803 luis cesar leon Tucuman Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10076091329 ARG19710803 Jerónimo Muñoz Bagnis San Luis Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19710803 JULIAN EMANUEL DEL CASTILLO Rí­o Negro Entrenador - Tramitada
ARG19710803 Esteban Fellner Neuquen Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Juan Manuel Ramon Romero Cañas Catamarca Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10140590871 ARG19710803 VIto Malanca Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
10074093129 ARG19710803 Francisco Rubia San Juan Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10132901195 ARG19710803 Alejo Nicolas Peña Alvarez Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10121783480 ARG19710803 Roman Vera Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19710803 Mathias Zamudio Misiones Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19710803 Maria Giuliana Pedranti Rí­o Negro Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19710803 Santiago Pastor San Luis Corredor Mosca Tramitada
10139650678 ARG19710803 Ketherine Silhanek Chubut Corredor Infantiles B Damas Tramitada
ARG19710803 Marcela Beatriz Godoy Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
10122505627 ARG19710803 Carlos Balbarani Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10140054038 ARG19710803 Mariano Salazar Tucuman Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Pablo Italiano Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10113593852 ARG19710803 Nicolas Paschetta Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19710803 ismael javier Tinte Jujuy Corredor Menores Tramitada
10121782268 ARG19710803 Tomas JIMENEZ montilla Tucuman Corredor Sub23 Tramitada