Federados

Registros 401 a 450 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10149653907 ARG19540902 Agustina Rosas Neuquen Corredor - Tramitada
10141587547 ARG19540902 Dante Reggiani Rí­o Negro Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10077771247 ARG19540902 eduardo vera Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 BENJAMIN COLIQUEO Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10153203501 ARG19540902 Maximiliano Puebla Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10130860155 ARG19540902 david olveira Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10149654917 ARG19540902 Pablo Carrizo Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Ulises Gonzalez Neuquen Corredor - Tramitada
10132020115 ARG19540902 Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Club o Asociacion - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Jordan Garces Neuquen Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Nicolas Fernandez velasco Rí­o Negro Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10121782268 ARG19540902 Tomas JIMENEZ montilla Tucuman Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Agustina Maylén Ortega Rí­o Negro Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10083914781 ARG19540902 Néstor negro montirl Misiones Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10140053533 ARG19540902 ZEIER ARIEL Mendoza Corredor - Tramitada
10080506344 ARG19540902 Jose Ruben Boxler Entre Rios Corredor Master D1 Tramitada
10053280161 ARG19540902 Oscar anselmo Ruiz Salta Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 ALVARO DAMIAN NAHIRí‘AK Misiones Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Pablo Abel Bruna Mendoza Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG19540902 Juan Ignacio Sanchez Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Tramitada
10141703341 ARG19540902 Jeremias nicolas Ysaguirre San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10060704503 ARG19540902 Rodrigo Andres Jara Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10136956102 ARG19540902 luis cesar leon Tucuman Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10139652496 ARG19540902 Guzman Sergio Sgo. del Estero Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Sahiron Mancilla Neuquen Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10116078365 ARG19540902 Sergio BUSTOS Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10096506593 ARG19540902 CARLOS SEBASTIAN MEDINA GARGALLO Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Diego Alejandro Gomez Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 MAXIMO SALINAS Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
10063482339 ARG19540902 Justino Laffeuillade La Pampa Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 BRUNO MARCHETTO WEIHMULLER Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10050661060 ARG19540902 Sandra Elizabeth Benitez Entre Rios Dirigente - Tramitada
ARG19540902 JC MS Chubut Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10122505627 ARG19540902 Carlos Balbarani Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10122502391 ARG19540902 Sergio Churruca Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 daniel cangiano San Luis Corredor Master A Tramitada
10146500595 ARG19540902 Camilo Ortiz San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19540902 Jose Miguel íngel Allendez La Rioja Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10137515062 ARG19540902 Daniel federico Nanfara San Luis Dirigente - Tramitada
10129808515 ARG19540902 Maria Pilar Rodriguez Lizarraga San Luis Corredor Damas Menores Tramitada
ARG19540902 Belen Pontis Mendoza Corredor Damas Cadetes Tramitada
10149652893 ARG19540902 Maria valeria Paez San Luis Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10053280161 ARG19540902 Oscar anselmo Ruiz Salta Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10141596944 ARG19540902 Miguel Angel Reyna Salta Corredor Master A Tramitada
10141703139 ARG19540902 Juan Ganado San Luis Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10141598762 ARG19540902 Joaquin Ramon Arrieta Cordoba Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19540902 mario miranda San Juan Entrenador - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Luciana Hourcade Neuquen Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Adrian Favio Ariino Neuquen Corredor Master D1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Edgardo Maximiliano De los Santos Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C1 Tramitada