Federados

Registros 101 a 150 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
ARG19540902 Agustina Maylén Ortega Rí­o Negro Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10083914781 ARG19540902 Néstor negro montirl Misiones Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10140053533 ARG19540902 ZEIER ARIEL Mendoza Corredor - Tramitada
10080506344 ARG19540902 Jose Ruben Boxler Entre Rios Corredor Master D1 Tramitada
10053280161 ARG19540902 Oscar anselmo Ruiz Salta Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 ALVARO DAMIAN NAHIRí‘AK Misiones Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Pablo Abel Bruna Mendoza Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG19540902 Juan Ignacio Sanchez Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Tramitada
10141703341 ARG19540902 Jeremias nicolas Ysaguirre San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10060704503 ARG19540902 Rodrigo Andres Jara Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10136956102 ARG19540902 luis cesar leon Tucuman Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10139652496 ARG19540902 Guzman Sergio Sgo. del Estero Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Sahiron Mancilla Neuquen Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10116078365 ARG19540902 Sergio BUSTOS Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10096506593 ARG19540902 CARLOS SEBASTIAN MEDINA GARGALLO Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Diego Alejandro Gomez Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 MAXIMO SALINAS Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
10063482339 ARG19540902 Justino Laffeuillade La Pampa Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 BRUNO MARCHETTO WEIHMULLER Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10102743087 ARG19540902 WALTER ARIEL DARNAY Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Norberto Blanco Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10129807707 ARG19540902 francisco prieto San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19540902 Stefano Martin Zanotta Sarzur Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Jose Miguel íngel Allendez La Rioja Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10137515062 ARG19540902 Daniel federico Nanfara San Luis Dirigente - Tramitada
10129808515 ARG19540902 Maria Pilar Rodriguez Lizarraga San Luis Corredor Damas Menores Tramitada
ARG19540902 Belen Pontis Mendoza Corredor Damas Cadetes Tramitada
10149652893 ARG19540902 Maria valeria Paez San Luis Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10053280161 ARG19540902 Oscar anselmo Ruiz Salta Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10141596944 ARG19540902 Miguel Angel Reyna Salta Corredor Master A Tramitada
10141703139 ARG19540902 Juan Ganado San Luis Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10141598762 ARG19540902 Joaquin Ramon Arrieta Cordoba Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19540902 mario miranda San Juan Entrenador - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Luciana Hourcade Neuquen Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Adrian Favio Ariino Neuquen Corredor Master D1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Edgardo Maximiliano De los Santos Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10153193191 ARG19540902 Andres Rodrigo Aguilar La Rioja Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10081067934 ARG19540902 Martin Vega Ayala Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG19540902 Gabriel Bracelis Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Ignacio Salerno Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10153503187 ARG19540902 Elien Paillao Rí­o Negro Corredor Mosca Tramitada
10136952563 ARG19540902 Ariel Angel Pasquini Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 ismael javier Tinte Jujuy Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Maximo Guevara San Luis Corredor - Tramitada
10121549064 ARG19540902 jose Lescano Catamarca Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10105742613 ARG19540902 Sanchez Diego Ramon Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10121548458 ARG19540902 Horacio Luna Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Diego Noras Mendoza Corredor Master A Tramitada
10149652893 ARG19540902 Maria valeria Paez San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10114999241 ARG19540902 Agustin Cordoba Alvarez Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada