Federados

Registros 451 a 500 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10121525321 ARG19540902 Mastandrea Fiorella Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Sub23 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Laureano Zamora Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10053280161 ARG19540902 Oscar anselmo Ruiz Salta Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10052258732 ARG19540902 Agustin Dominguez Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10015570096 ARG19540902 Valentin Ricca Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Rubén Cirilo Butvilofsky Entre Rios Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10139652496 ARG19540902 Guzman Sergio Sgo. del Estero Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Noelia Cavallin Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10090113182 ARG19540902 Walter Campos Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10130860155 ARG19540902 david olveira Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Joaquin Turano Entre Rios Corredor Elite Tramitada
10140054038 ARG19540902 Mariano Salazar Tucuman Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Pablo Italiano Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10113593852 ARG19540902 Nicolas Paschetta Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 ismael javier Tinte Jujuy Corredor Menores Tramitada
10121782268 ARG19540902 Tomas JIMENEZ montilla Tucuman Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10011174582 ARG19540902 Lain Fagalde Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Franco Daniel Vergara Chubut Corredor - Tramitada
10153195013 ARG19540902 Simon Fuentes Neuquen Equipo MTB - Tramitada
ARG19540902 DIEGO JOSE ALBERTO FERREIRO Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10116080890 ARG19540902 Juan Pablo Bartorelli Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Fernando Emanuel Gallardo Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
10141703139 ARG19540902 Juan Ganado San Luis Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10141587547 ARG19540902 Dante Reggiani Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10145298001 ARG19540902 LAUTARO AGUIAR Buenos Aires Mecanico - Tramitada
10153504302 ARG19540902 Maite jazmin Villegas Rí­o Negro Escuela MTB - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Esteban Fellner Neuquen Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Juan Manuel Ramon Romero Cañas Catamarca Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10140590871 ARG19540902 VIto Malanca Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
10074093129 ARG19540902 Francisco Rubia San Juan Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10132901195 ARG19540902 Alejo Nicolas Peña Alvarez Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10121783480 ARG19540902 Roman Vera Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Mathias Zamudio Misiones Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Santiago Pastor San Luis Corredor Mosca Tramitada
10139650678 ARG19540902 Ketherine Silhanek Chubut Corredor Infantiles B Damas Tramitada
ARG19540902 Marcela Beatriz Godoy Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
10122505627 ARG19540902 Carlos Balbarani Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10120225723 ARG19540902 Diego Fort Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 ismael javier Tinte Jujuy Corredor - Tramitada
10141600176 ARG19540902 Valentina avril Petrizani Perone San Luis Corredor Damas Menores Tramitada
10143410238 ARG19540902 NAIRA LIHUEN CASTILLO MOLINA Santa Fé Corredor Damas Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19540902 Diego Noras Mendoza Corredor Master A Tramitada
10149652893 ARG19540902 Maria valeria Paez San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19540902 jose alberto salomon Catamarca Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10139651991 ARG19540902 Pedro Sanchez Sgo. del Estero Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Mathias Zamudio Misiones Corredor Elite Tramitada
10149652893 ARG19540902 Maria valeria Paez San Luis Corredor - Tramitada
10152199044 ARG19540902 Facundo Castro Cordoba Equipo MTB - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Elí­as Cancinos Catamarca Corredor Pre Infantiles Tramitada
10092053384 ARG19540902 MARTIN PONCE Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada