Federados

Registros 51 a 100 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10094225073 ARG19900425 Victor Luis Altenburger Catamarca Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10059567579 ARG19900425 Leonel armando GíƒÂ³mez raschia Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10153203501 ARG19900425 Maximiliano Puebla Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10130860155 ARG19900425 david olveira Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19900425 Daniel Nanfara San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada
10143376488 ARG19900425 Romina Losso Neuquen Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10132020115 ARG19900425 Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Club o Asociacion - Tramitada
ARG19900425 Ciro Valentino Eithan Pedernera Castro San Luis Corredor Mosquitos Tramitada
ARG19900425 lucas claro Mendoza Corredor Infantiles B Damas Tramitada
ARG19900425 Eduardo Castellanos Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10126210623 ARG19900425 Walter Daniel Ledesma Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19900425 Alfredo gabriel Ocampo Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
ARG19900425 David Carignano Cordoba Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10127414938 ARG19900425 Lautaro Javier Fernandez La Rioja Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10089040223 ARG19900425 Agustin Cano carpi Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Tramitada
10083572857 ARG19900425 Simon Calvo San Luis Escuela MTB - Tramitada
ARG19900425 Juan José Ovando Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Varones Tramitada
10121781864 ARG19900425 Luciana Guerrero Neuquen Corredor Damas Juveniles Tramitada
ARG19900425 Ulises Cortinez Jujuy Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10129285725 ARG19900425 Romeo constantino Lagoria Catamarca Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG19900425 Rubén Cirilo Butvilofsky Entre Rios Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10139652496 ARG19900425 Guzman Sergio Sgo. del Estero Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19900425 Noelia Cavallin Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10090113182 ARG19900425 Walter Campos Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10130860155 ARG19900425 david olveira Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19900425 Joaquin Turano Entre Rios Corredor Elite Tramitada
10073329152 ARG19900425 Carlos Bachmaier Entre Rios Dirigente - Tramitada
10130859246 ARG19900425 Ludmila Marcela Geraldine Zuleta Salta Corredor Infantiles B Damas Tramitada
ARG19900425 Veronica Beautte Cordoba Corredor Damas Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19900425 Juan Pablo Gardella Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10146500595 ARG19900425 Camilo Ortiz San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10078266452 ARG19900425 ramiro ortiz Chubut Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19900425 Agustina Maylén Ortega Rí­o Negro Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10140053533 ARG19900425 ZEIER ARIEL Mendoza Corredor - Tramitada
10121525321 ARG19900425 Mastandrea Fiorella Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Sub23 Tramitada
ARG19900425 Laureano Zamora Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10053280161 ARG19900425 Oscar anselmo Ruiz Salta Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10052258732 ARG19900425 Agustin Dominguez Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10015570096 ARG19900425 Valentin Ricca Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
10145298001 ARG19900425 LAUTARO AGUIAR Buenos Aires Mecanico - Tramitada
10153504302 ARG19900425 Maite jazmin Villegas Rí­o Negro Escuela MTB - Tramitada
ARG19900425 Esteban Fellner Neuquen Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19900425 Juan Manuel Ramon Romero Cañas Catamarca Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10140590871 ARG19900425 VIto Malanca Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
10074093129 ARG19900425 Francisco Rubia San Juan Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10132901195 ARG19900425 Alejo Nicolas Peña Alvarez Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10121783480 ARG19900425 Roman Vera Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19900425 Mathias Zamudio Misiones Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19900425 Santiago Pastor San Luis Corredor Mosca Tramitada
10139650678 ARG19900425 Ketherine Silhanek Chubut Corredor Infantiles B Damas Tramitada