Federados

Registros 751 a 800 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10014723772 ARG19540902 GASTON LARRALDE Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10005432384 ARG19540902 Franco Gelada Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG19540902 Jose Tasca Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10015570096 ARG19540902 Valentin Ricca Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19650513 LUCAS GABRIEL MEDEL Chubut Corredor Elite Tramitada 0
10113578492 ARG19650513 Sergio Lega Cordoba Dirigente - Tramitada 0
10113635278 ARG19780630 Leandro Carpinelli Buenos Aires Comisario Internacional UCI - Confirmada 24001
10138766968 ARG19690820 Carlos Paulovich Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24002
10091375701 ARG19740116 Julio cesar Krause Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24003
10144768844 ARG19700504 Ricardo Luis Garcia Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24004
10048606983 ARG19640922 Adrián José Della Torre Santa Fé Comisario Dep Regional - Confirmada 24005
10143378108 ARG19611106 Carlos GUERRERO La Pampa Comisario Dep Regional - Confirmada 24006
10004079741 ARG19800704 Martin Raffo Rí­o Negro Organizador - Confirmada 24007
10086017156 ARG19720530 Cristian Pablo Macias Cordoba Cronometrista - Confirmada 24008
10086017156 ARG19720530 Cristian Pablo Macias Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 24009
10115167878 ARG19660918 Carlos Abel Dubis Lezcano Salta Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24010
10119842874 ARG19691009 Juan Manuel Maza Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24011
10149652792 ARG19991105 Sofia Andrada San Luis Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24012
10142663338 ARG19720730 Luis Marcelo Ruiz Tierra del Fuego Comisario Dep Regional - Confirmada 24013
10144322745 ARG19721130 Miguel Alejandro Bustamante Chubut Comisario Dep Regional - Confirmada 24014
10120219861 ARG20071016 Thomas Alejandro Bustamante Chubut Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24015
10140590669 ARG19770115 Diego Domagoj Alic Neuquen Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24016
10079908883 ARG19780924 Carolina Paola Figueredo Chaco Corredor Damas Master B2 Confirmada 24017
10079908782 ARG19781113 Pablo Leandro Pardo Chaco Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24018
10075372721 ARG19540907 JOSE HORACIO CALDERON DZIADEK Neuquen Corredor Master E Confirmada 24019
10083608930 ARG20080905 GUADALUPE DE MARTOS Mendoza Corredor Damas Cadetes Confirmada 24020
10144768743 ARG19651121 Rodolfo Piacentini Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24021
10151275726 ARG20090611 Lucio D'eramo San Luis Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24022
10064626737 ARG19720205 Marcelo Alejandro Cisneros Sgo. del Estero Comisario Dep Nacional - Confirmada 24023
10090113586 ARG19800407 Juan Manuel Nardolillo Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24024
10149652893 ARG20080717 Santiago Nicolas Maldonado Cordoba Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24025
10132019206 ARG20110504 GUADALUPE GISELLE ZUÑIGA Neuquen Corredor Damas Menores Confirmada 24026
10125172723 ARG19721115 Ramiro Carlos Sottile Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24027
10141598964 ARG20200403 Julia Caballero Penna San Luis Corredor Promesas Confirmada 24028
10149652994 ARG19920623 ignacio freeman crespo Chubut Corredor Elite Confirmada 24029
10092053081 ARG19780714 Mario Ubaldo Alaniz San Luis Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24030
10137514153 ARG19581225 carlos curi San Luis Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 24031
10073351885 ARG20070212 Luciano Francisco Olmedo Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24032
10139653106 ARG19730505 Alfredo Roberto Schmidt Misiones Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24033
10090114293 ARG20091021 Angel Santino Serra Villagra Catamarca Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24034
10149653095 ARG19920812 jonathan alexander Alcaraz Chaco Corredor Elite Confirmada 24035
10090111465 ARG19881129 Esteban Andrés Aguirre Santa Fé Corredor Master A Confirmada 24036
10149653196 ARG20180605 Valentino máximo Olea Tucuman Corredor Promesas Confirmada 24037
10138763130 ARG19810602 LEANDRO YELICH Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24038
10120224309 ARG20130208 Jeremí­as Ojeda Rippstein Santa Fé Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24039
10006524646 ARG19850803 Joaquin Cammisi Santa Fé Corredor Master A Confirmada 24040
10116078365 ARG19770508 Sergio BUSTOS Cordoba Dirigente - Confirmada 24041
10149653301 ARG19941205 fernando emanuel mendoza Neuquen Corredor Elite Confirmada 24042
10137515466 ARG19840925 Marcos Hernandez Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Confirmada 24043
10149653402 ARG19610903 Carlos Antonio López Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24044