Federados

Registros 1501 a 1550 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10103891428 ARG19810713 Federico Syrotink Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24745
10075488616 ARG20001024 Alejo Dieguez Tucuman Corredor Elite Confirmada 24746
10129281681 ARG20120316 TATIANA GONZALEZ PALACIO Sgo. del Estero Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 24747
10083572857 ARG20100807 Simon Calvo San Luis Corredor Menores Confirmada 24748
10089041031 ARG19780928 Humberto David Llanos San Luis Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24749
10052230541 ARG20040212 Carlos Joaquin Toledo Salta Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24750
10015924249 ARG19960516 Lucas Martin Caballero San Luis Corredor Elite Confirmada 24751
10114999241 ARG19960820 AGUSTIN CORDOBA ALVAREZ Catamarca Corredor Elite Confirmada 24752
10143410945 ARG20100730 Mariano Chavanne Mendoza Corredor Menores Confirmada 24753
10153195518 ARG19750310 SUSANA VALERIA ORTIS San Juan Corredor Damas Master B2 Confirmada 24754
10129282085 ARG20130402 Francesco Gini Mendoza Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24755
10144323755 ARG20060116 Gonzalo Aballay San Juan Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24756
10153195619 ARG19860607 Emmanuel David Salafia Mendoza Corredor Master A Confirmada 24757
10153195720 ARG20180918 Amadeo Mendoza Neuquen Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 24758
10141703644 ARG20180405 SOL AINHOA ISLAS ASTUDILLO San Luis Corredor Preinfantiles Damas Confirmada 24759
10153195821 ARG20071114 Santiago Fernández Suárez Cordoba Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24760
10153195922 ARG19740508 Sebastian Buforn Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24761
10105742512 ARG19791204 Mauro Gabriel Trotta Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24762
10055890875 ARG19970516 Andres Ramirez San Juan Corredor Elite Confirmada 24763
10053225294 ARG19840202 mercedes peralta de elias Cordoba Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 24764
10092054903 ARG19991026 Valentin Sandiano Cordoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 24765
10121485511 ARG19790102 Gonzalo Norberto Capelli Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24766
10153196124 ARG20060905 Luis Alaniz Galetto Cordoba Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24767
10153196225 ARG19950816 Ailem Masso Obregón Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24768
10056280188 ARG19810825 Martin Oscar Arguello Chubut Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24769
10140935223 ARG19710211 PEDRO JAVIER PEREZ CARRILLO Mendoza Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24770
10153196326 ARG19890816 Marcelo Genaro Gimenez Mendoza Corredor Master A Confirmada 24771
10083572453 ARG19790903 LEANDRO PASGAL Entre Rios Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24772
10153196427 ARG20170707 Sofia Ramirez Rí­o Negro Corredor Preinfantiles Damas Confirmada 24773
10153196528 ARG20171212 Natasha Alexa Gonzalez Rí­o Negro Corredor Preinfantiles Damas Confirmada 24774
10142969391 ARG20160120 Santino Esteban POBLETE Mendoza Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 24775
10060704503 ARG19900624 Rodrigo Andres Jara Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 24776
10078366179 ARG19810503 Miguel Angel Bin Chubut Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24777
10153196629 ARG19780111 Héctor Santiago Saavedra Neuquen Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24778
10120223295 ARG20141209 FRANCISCO PARADA Neuquen Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24779
10131930993 ARG20160526 ROMEO PLATINO Neuquen Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 24780
10153196730 ARG20191116 SANTINO PLATINO Neuquen Corredor Promesas Confirmada 24781
10120225016 ARG20081204 Lautaro Briz Neuquen Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24782
10095133136 ARG19870616 Pablo Silveyra Misiones Corredor Master A Confirmada 24783
10138769392 ARG19620916 sergio Strack Rí­o Negro Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24784
10153196831 ARG19691117 Pablo Ivan Klein Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24785
10129280368 ARG19510330 Jorge Musso Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 24786
10153196932 ARG19860312 Pablo Leandro Ghilino Mendoza Corredor Master A Confirmada 24787
10014151371 ARG19770215 Jose David Galindez Neuquen Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24788
10116078870 ARG20040304 Lucas Masiero Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24789
10153197033 ARG20051017 VALENTINO ENEAS AGUILAR Buenos Aires Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24790
10153197134 ARG20181105 Agustín Cides Bravo Neuquen Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 24791
10153197235 ARG20070620 MIGUEL ERNESTO AGUILAR Buenos Aires Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24792
10153498642 ARG20061017 Thomas Benjamin Fernandez Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24793
10153197336 ARG20160225 Ethan Joel Castro Saavedra Rí­o Negro Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 24794