Federados

Registros 1651 a 1700 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10153509049 ARG19640114 René Magin Rodrí­guez Touceda Neuquen Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24899
10153509251 ARG19880911 Ricardo Martinez Misiones Equipo MTB Master A Confirmada 24900
10096508617 ARG20081030 Nicolas Delgado Tucuman Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24901
10058773088 ARG19791119 Gonzalo Daniel Rubio Misiones Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24902
10012880267 ARG19821203 Luis Matias Odriozola Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24903
ARG20090119 Maximo Zanoni Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24904
10113594963 ARG19870914 Orlando Méndez Tucuman Corredor Master A Confirmada 24905
10136956102 ARG19590726 luis cesar leon Tucuman Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 24906
10084138689 ARG19561225 Jesús m. Darnay Tucuman Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 24907
10113596377 ARG19890413 Facundo Ariel Alarcon Chubut Corredor Master A Confirmada 24908
10016194132 ARG19840803 Eduardo Exequiel Navarro Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24909
10126210320 ARG19880719 Jose Eduardo Vera Tucuman Corredor Master A Confirmada 24910
10077771550 ARG19560410 VICTOR MANUEL DEFFIS Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 24911
10130578350 ARG20130513 Francisco Valero Salta Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24912
10130579663 ARG20110217 Juan Valero Salta Corredor Menores Confirmada 24913
ARG20180416 Gianfranco Striglio Buenos Aires Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 24914
10062707955 ARG20080122 Ulises valentino Aguirre Cordoba Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24915
10144323452 ARG19900316 Julieta Cobal Santa Fé Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24916
10142967472 ARG19890611 Lis Canteros La Pampa Corredor Damas Master A Confirmada 24917
ARG19680923 Milton ,cesar Machaca Chaco Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24918
10143411046 ARG20141120 Juan felix Chavanne rinaldi Mendoza Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24919
ARG19720503 Samuel Osvaldo Andrada San Luis Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24920
ARG19780126 cristian javier weiz La Pampa Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24921
10139652395 ARG19780209 Carlos Francisco Voto Tucuman Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24922
10005432990 ARG19850331 Gonzalo Serenelli Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 24923
10060270528 ARG19850505 Juan pablo Romero Tierra del Fuego Corredor Master A Confirmada 24924
ARG20151022 Belinda Nieva Catamarca Corredor Infantiles A Damas Confirmada 24925
10140053028 ARG19780209 Fernando Andres Esquivel Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24926
10126212542 ARG20030930 Mateo Agustin Oviedo Albang Cordoba Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24927
10095680174 ARG20120711 Santino Jonas Asis Gonzalez La Rioja Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24928
ARG19681012 Carmen rosana Sanchez Chaco Corredor Damas Master C2 Confirmada 24929
10015713980 ARG19830823 ANDRES SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ Chubut Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24930
10102122691 ARG19801120 Mauricio yanez Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24931
ARG20060717 Ismael ariel Mañas Buenos Aires Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24932
ARG19641224 Adrian Favio Ariino Neuquen Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24933
10140329072 ARG20010306 Luciano Cisneros Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Confirmada 24934
ARG19811002 Julio césar Palacios Misiones Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24935
ARG20011231 Gabriel Bracelis Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24936
10074091311 ARG19670917 Rene Osvaldo Chaile Catamarca Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24937
10126212946 ARG20080409 Victoria Portillo Tucuman Corredor Damas Cadetes Confirmada 24938
10058773492 ARG19861114 Yesica Andrés Cantelmi La Pampa Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24939
ARG19631220 Darí­o Luciqno Prates Rí­o Negro Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24940
10142970102 ARG19890222 virginia lilian curi umana San Luis Corredor Damas Master A Confirmada 24941
10005907482 ARG19780115 Waldo Medina La Pampa Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24942
10144323149 ARG19790412 HECTOR GABRIEL PEON La Pampa Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24943
10144323351 ARG20101122 BAUTISTA PEON SOMOZA La Pampa Corredor Menores Confirmada 24944
10144767632 ARG19940712 Constanza Marianela Gonzalez Cordoba Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24945
10023495707 ARG19851126 alejandro oviedo Cordoba Corredor Master A Confirmada 24946
ARG20130821 Diego Benjamin Franzini San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24947
ARG20080124 BRUNO BAZAN Catamarca Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24948