Federados

Registros 1551 a 1600 de 1616
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10122488045 ARG19880303 SANTIAGO ALEGO GIOMI Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 24864
10143378209 ARG19741026 Javier Eduardo Luque Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24865
10153505009 ARG20180513 Juan martin Quiroga lezcano San Luis Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 24866
10132020115 ARG20150216 SANTINO JOAQUIN SABELLA Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24867
10130072132 ARG19800731 Guillermo Manzur Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24868
10050666922 ARG19630520 Alberto Bernardino Alcocer Salta Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24869
10130578855 ARG20150908 Julián villar feres Salta Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24870
10130578552 ARG20140503 Tomas Villar feres Salta Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24871
10140591275 ARG19860227 edgardo gabriel villar Salta Corredor Master A Confirmada 24872
10153505716 ARG20100206 Tomás Manuel Garrigó Vottero Entre Rios Corredor Menores Confirmada 24873
10139655126 ARG20180726 Yuri Sayid Kohli Richter Chein Chubut Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 24874
10143411248 ARG20120619 Facudno Abraham Chavanne Rinaldi Mendoza Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24875
10102126634 ARG20080516 Aaron Ortiz Tucuman Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24876
10115002069 ARG19681210 Fabian Ceferino Lagos Neuquen Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24877
10008611964 ARG19950214 Ricardo salvador Pelegrina Tucuman Corredor Elite Confirmada 24878
10077761951 ARG20040924 RAMIRO BENJAMIN MERCADO Salta Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24879
10129283200 ARG20091022 ULISES LEONARDO CORTINEZ Jujuy Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24880
10141585931 ARG20070917 Amaro Bautista Quiroga Torres Catamarca Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24881
10153506524 ARG20150511 Benjamin diego Cazula Salta Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24882
10090115509 ARG19780407 Cristian Brito Tucuman Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24883
10153507231 ARG19990201 Juan Manuel Ruano Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24884
10153507938 ARG19981103 Renzo Farruggia Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24885
10153508342 ARG19970109 Tomas Bernaola Mendoza Equipo MTB - Confirmada 24886
10121522186 ARG20100708 MAXIMO PINTOS YUROVICH Tierra del Fuego Corredor Menores Confirmada 24887
10140285626 ARG20140127 FRANCESCA CUCCHIARO Jujuy Corredor Infantiles A Damas Confirmada 24888
10140285727 ARG20111031 ANTONIO CUCCHIARO Jujuy Corredor Menores Confirmada 24889
10138763736 ARG20030311 Lucas Enrique Lucas Sanchez Salta Corredor - Confirmada 24890
10153508645 ARG19870708 PAULINA COMBA Cordoba Corredor Damas Master A Confirmada 24891
10008884978 ARG19861020 Juan Cruz Arreceygor Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Confirmada 24892
10113579102 ARG19780106 MAURICIO AGUERO Chubut Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24893
10083913569 ARG19870225 Matias Galindo Tucuman Corredor Master A Confirmada 24894
10054210957 ARG19961015 Iohanna Gramajo Gomez Tucuman Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24895
10141600479 ARG19790729 andres kiriachek La Pampa Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24896
10080524229 ARG19800425 ROMINA VALERIA Wagner La Pampa Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 24897
10142968280 ARG20120217 FELIPE POIRIER SIMO Santa Fé Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24898
10153509049 ARG19640114 René Magin Rodrí­guez Touceda Neuquen Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24899
10153509251 ARG19880911 Ricardo Martinez Misiones Equipo MTB Master A Confirmada 24900
10096508617 ARG20081030 Nicolas Delgado Tucuman Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24901
10058773088 ARG19791119 Gonzalo Daniel Rubio Misiones Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24902
10012880267 ARG19821203 Luis Matias Odriozola Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24903
ARG20090119 Maximo Zanoni Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24904
10113594963 ARG19870914 Orlando Méndez Tucuman Corredor Master A Confirmada 24905
10136956102 ARG19590726 luis cesar leon Tucuman Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 24906
10084138689 ARG19561225 Jesús m. Darnay Tucuman Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 24907
10113596377 ARG19890413 Facundo Ariel Alarcon Chubut Corredor Master A Confirmada 24908
10016194132 ARG19840803 Eduardo Exequiel Navarro Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24909
10126210320 ARG19880719 Jose Eduardo Vera Tucuman Corredor Master A Confirmada 24910
10077771550 ARG19560410 VICTOR MANUEL DEFFIS Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 24911
10130578350 ARG20130513 Francisco Valero Salta Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24912
10130579663 ARG20110217 Juan Valero Salta Corredor Menores Confirmada 24913