Federados

Registros 1701 a 1746 de 1746
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10023495707 ARG19851126 alejandro oviedo Cordoba Corredor Master A Confirmada 24946
ARG20130821 Diego Benjamin Franzini San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24947
ARG20080124 BRUNO BAZAN Catamarca Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24948
10129671806 ARG20040909 Federico Jankunas Cordoba Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24949
10074100203 ARG19840827 Leonardo Beatove Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24950
10075038069 ARG19680530 Pablo Javier Cavallaro Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24951
10008589635 ARG19930929 camila nogueira Neuquen Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24952
10142966563 ARG20150505 Benjamín Alberto Gil Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24953
ARG19881003 Marí­a Belén Ituarte Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Master A Confirmada 24954
ARG19830530 Julio Cesar Rinaldi Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24955
10059066718 ARG19720414 Silvana Orrego Neuquen Corredor Damas Master C1 Confirmada 24956
10094098973 ARG20081227 Joaquin Mendez Santa Fé Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24957
10075030591 ARG19780317 gabriel del rio Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24958
10015652144 ARG19980302 Fernando Enrique RIOS Catamarca Corredor Elite Confirmada 24959
ARG19761129 Lisandro Cruel Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24960
10054133458 ARG19730116 Julio Garcia Montenegro Tucuman Comisario Dep Nacional - Confirmada 24961
10074626629 ARG20040912 Juan Pablo Adalia Santa Fé Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24962
ARG20060423 Lautaro Agustin Ri­os Miranda San Luis Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24963
10077764678 ARG19680516 jose roberto adi La Rioja Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24964
10078369112 ARG19781023 Luis Alfredo Siguenza Tucuman Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24965
10023495909 ARG19830210 Jorge Arturo Biazzo Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24966
ARG19861012 Leonel horacio Gimenez lopez La Pampa Corredor Master A Confirmada 24967
ARG20160208 Francisco Leonel Ramos Rí­o Negro Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 24968
10005432182 ARG19810518 Leonardo Javier García Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24969
10141594823 ARG20080402 Gonzalo Martin Bellantig San Juan Equipo MTB - Confirmada 24970
10116071291 ARG19710110 Luciano Badano Neuquen Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24971
10140053028 ARG19780209 Fernando Andres Esquivel Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 24972
ARG20200724 Maria Clara Toledo Rodriguez San Luis Corredor Promesas Confirmada 24973
ARG20141004 Eitan ismael Gonzalez Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24974
10127575491 ARG19630903 Hector Hugo Valentini Rí­o Negro Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24975
10132318690 ARG19730402 Mario Alejandro Fulciniti Neuquen Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24976
10065437800 ARG19770604 MARCELO FLORIANI San Luis Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24977
10082179895 ARG19770604 Luis Floriani San Luis Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24978
ARG00840317 Jorge Ruben Habib Buenos Aires Corredor Master E Confirmada 24979
ARG19591005 RUBEN CIRILO BUTVILOFSKY Entre Rios Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 24980
10145765621 ARG20090320 Lucas Spadari Araujo Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24981
10127416756 ARG19841014 Marcos Alvarez Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24982
10140591578 ARG20161013 AUGUSTO ARANDA Sgo. del Estero Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 24983
10053180535 ARG20000415 Maria Valentina Santomartino Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24984
10095133540 ARG20030303 Nicolás Barrios Santa Fé Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24985
10077771247 ARG19780105 eduardo vera Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24986
10075033625 ARG19950104 Máximiliano Molina San Luis Corredor Elite Confirmada 24987
10083916805 ARG19730613 ESTANISLAO REVORI Mendoza Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24988
ARG19890706 Gaston Piñeyro Neuquen Corredor Master A Confirmada 24989
10139654116 ARG19670607 Mirta isabel Festey Misiones Corredor Damas Master C2 Confirmada 24990
10102123402 ARG19840302 Damian Casenave Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24991