Federados

Registros 1451 a 1500 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10061764631 ARG19710710 ROBERTO BAS Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24699
10153194003 ARG20190317 Isaac Cordoba Rí­o Negro Corredor Promesas Confirmada 24700
10128418583 ARG19721108 Laura Fernández Mendoza Corredor Damas Master C1 Confirmada 24701
10121539061 ARG20120124 Juan ariel Curilen Neuquen Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24702
10153194205 ARG20090414 Nicolas Tobler Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24703
10140052220 ARG19980603 Belen Garcia Moyano Cordoba Comisario Dep Regional - Confirmada 24704
10153194306 ARG20080603 Matias Carrizo Neuquen Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24705
10153194407 ARG20120101 Alma Reyes Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 24706
10116080183 ARG19890313 joaquin torres Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Confirmada 24707
10141599873 ARG19740213 Juan Marcelo De Ana Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 24708
10126211936 ARG19790624 Juan miguel Herrera La Rioja Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24709
10003777526 ARG19860114 Gonzalo martin Irusta Cordoba Corredor Master A Confirmada 24710
10130492363 ARG20120503 Facundo Martin Mansilla Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24711
10071112906 ARG19890420 Leonardo Nieva Catamarca Corredor Master A Confirmada 24712
10153194508 ARG20190417 LORENZO ARIEL GASO Catamarca Corredor Promesas Confirmada 24713
10005146842 ARG19780330 Pablo 313 Pugliese La Rioja Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24714
10153194609 ARG20070711 Karen Guadalupe Lobo Catamarca Corredor Damas Juveniles Confirmada 24715
10078367896 ARG20091226 MATEO SANTILLAN Sgo. del Estero Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24716
10095133641 ARG19900429 Amilcar Chomiak Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 24717
10064060703 ARG19780831 Ramon Egardo Diaz La Rioja Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24718
10141699503 ARG20170712 Gabriel Reinoso Catamarca Corredor Mosca Confirmada 24719
10141699301 ARG20150816 Gabriel Reinoso Catamarca Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24720
10121430644 ARG20141014 Martino Morales Rekers Catamarca Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24721
10141700816 ARG20180610 Agostino Rekers morales Catamarca Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 24722
10136953371 ARG19810224 Javier Nicolí­Â­a Mendoza Equipo MTB - Confirmada 24723
10153194710 ARG19920318 marchetto weihmuller jose Cordoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 24724
10091377014 ARG19730204 Anibal Nadaya Cordoba Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24725
10106232461 ARG20060426 Lorenzo Valentino Pollacchi San Luis Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24726
10153194811 ARG20070826 Nicolas Chirino San Juan Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24727
10077764981 ARG19741121 Mariela Weilenmann Cordoba Corredor Damas Master C1 Confirmada 24728
10079364875 ARG19550902 Carlos Walter Medina Mendoza Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 24729
10104754122 ARG19990306 Jeremí­as Dominguez Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 24730
10090113182 ARG19651021 Walter Campos Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24731
10153194912 ARG19760323 Oscar Mariano González San Luis Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24732
10153195013 ARG20131004 Simon Fuentes Neuquen Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24733
10076087184 ARG19780223 R. Leonardo Frankenberg Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24734
10140053634 ARG19730709 Cristián Franco Mirtuono Santa Fé Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24735
10153195114 ARG20090401 Facundo Alonso Rí­o Negro Corredor - Confirmada 24736
10114996514 ARG19840708 nicolas martani Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24737
10140947549 ARG20070919 Sebastián Martí­n-Devesa Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24738
10153195215 ARG20230709 Aldo Edgardo Rodrí­guez Mendoza Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24739
10052270755 ARG19930611 Kevin Guillermo Ingratta Diaz Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Confirmada 24740
10153195316 ARG19750503 Ricardo Javier Durango Serafini Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24741
10075372519 ARG19660917 Juan Scorpaniti Neuquen Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24742
10153195417 ARG20161019 Cesar Tomas Peña Neuquen Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 24743
10052270149 ARG19990712 Emiliano Facundo Dri Furlan Cordoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 24744
10103891428 ARG19810713 Federico Syrotink Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24745
10075488616 ARG20001024 Alejo Dieguez Tucuman Corredor Elite Confirmada 24746
10129281681 ARG20120316 TATIANA GONZALEZ PALACIO Sgo. del Estero Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 24747
10083572857 ARG20100807 Simon Calvo San Luis Corredor Menores Confirmada 24748