Federados

Registros 1401 a 1450 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10120222588 ARG19780729 ADRIAN MARCOS ANDREASSI Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 24645
10130858741 ARG20091029 Thomas Valentin Breppe Catamarca Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24646
10152200357 ARG19810512 Diego Alejandro Gómez Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24647
10152200458 ARG20120503 Johann Torres Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24648
10140935526 ARG19830630 Martin Diaz Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24649
10075377670 ARG19850119 facundo ciledonio Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Confirmada 24650
10152200559 ARG19730317 Gustavo Perez Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24651
10053769104 ARG19670607 Justo Andres Olmos Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24652
10050660151 ARG19770218 Oscar Andres Pelegrina Neuquen Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24653
10127415847 ARG20090115 Ramiro Mierez La Rioja Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24654
10143378310 ARG19870426 Eugenia Dubini Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master A Confirmada 24655
10060705008 ARG19930526 Juan Cialone Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24656
10152200660 ARG19780602 Sergio andres Zelarayan Chubut Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24657
10133985878 ARG19871214 Gustavo Damian Miguens Buenos Aires Comisario Internacional UCI - Confirmada 24658
10127418170 ARG19800310 Martin Fumagalli Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24659
10146500494 ARG19851112 Matias Basoalto Mendoza Corredor Master A Confirmada 24660
10121545024 ARG19790313 Javier Santiago Tucuman Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24661
10120219154 ARG20160408 Bastian Samir Zarate Catamarca Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 24662
10080505132 ARG20010702 Santino Scorpaniti Neuquen Corredor Elite Confirmada 24663
10152200761 ARG19920918 Andres Jacomy Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24664
10095646731 ARG20150818 Santino Brizuela Diaz La Rioja Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24665
10121482982 ARG19790701 Juana Isabel Arévalo Catamarca Corredor Damas Master B2 Confirmada 24666
10076093349 ARG20010903 Facundo Descalzo Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 24667
10055001408 ARG19740426 Ví­ctor Berardo Cordoba Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24668
10142660712 ARG20071127 SANTINO SOSA ALVAREZ San Luis Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24669
10060704806 ARG19731031 Leonel Adolfo Sauma Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24670
10152200862 ARG20170523 Fiorella Dahiana Bahamondez Mendoza Neuquen Corredor Mosca Confirmada 24671
10127414534 ARG19960103 ManueL Seewald Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 24672
10153192989 ARG19720627 Hernan Marcelo Bongiorno Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24673
10096156989 ARG19921028 Franco Alejandro Caceres Catamarca Corredor Elite Confirmada 24674
10142663338 ARG19720730 Luis Marcelo Ruiz Tierra del Fuego Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24675
10074100506 ARG19671110 hector daniel moyano Catamarca Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24676
10153193090 ARG20151114 Santino Pedro Romero Romero Neuquen Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24677
10131074868 ARG20140925 Juan Pablo Aguilar La Rioja Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24678
10153193191 ARG19820711 Andres Rodrigo Aguilar La Rioja Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24679
10084579637 ARG19810308 Heraldo Sebastián Ochoa Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 24680
10153193292 ARG20070928 Francisco Torress San Juan Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24681
10153193393 ARG19940408 Diego Emiliano Herrera Alfaro La Rioja Corredor Elite Confirmada 24682
10130493474 ARG20130729 Isabella Dujesiefken Sgo. del Estero Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 24683
10140593804 ARG19940228 Matias josh Ugrina coetzee Chubut Corredor Elite Confirmada 24684
10128152542 ARG19660319 josefina bunjeil Mendoza Corredor Damas Master C2 Confirmada 24685
10153193494 ARG19791116 Sebastian Duboscq Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24686
10117058267 ARG19990601 Maximiliano Paez La Rioja Corredor Elite Confirmada 24687
10130347469 ARG20150605 Bastian Acevedo Aragon Catamarca Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24688
10060542128 ARG19960425 Fernando Gaston goenaga Cordoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 24689
10081084910 ARG19761105 Matiasmatias agustin Bonavetti Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24690
10121523604 ARG20140906 Mateo Benjamí­n Fajardo La Rioja Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24691
10153193595 ARG20170621 Genaro Rojo Catamarca Corredor Mosca Confirmada 24692
10153193696 ARG20131107 PRISCILA MAGALI SANDOVAL Chubut Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 24693
10153193700 ARG19830130 FERNANDO Rivero Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24694