Federados

Registros 1051 a 1100 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10136954785 ARG19781221 Gladys Gaviglio Cordoba Comisario Dep Regional - Confirmada 24295
10077763971 ARG19690324 Roberto Daniel Ferreyra Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24296
10141702129 ARG20041201 Román Pintos Misiones Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24297
10132316266 ARG20110712 Rosario Molina Rodriguez Tucuman Corredor Damas Menores Confirmada 24298
10151282901 ARG19760424 Daniel vicente Romero Misiones Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24299
10121547751 ARG20091026 Tiziano Benjamí­Â­n Luna Guzman Catamarca Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24300
10106234784 ARG19960810 Matias Javier Castro Fernandez San Juan Corredor Elite Confirmada 24301
10005805836 ARG19851010 Mauro Javier Berrocal Giner San Juan Corredor Master A Confirmada 24302
10121535021 ARG19790808 Lucas Paez Allende Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24303
10141590072 ARG20071228 Marí­a Agustina Bravo de la Torre San Juan Corredor Damas Juveniles Confirmada 24304
10151283204 ARG20100111 Isabella Carnicero Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Menores Confirmada 24305
10151283406 ARG20080616 Benjamin Andres Trigo Salta Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24306
10151283507 ARG19961123 Facundo Salazar Tucuman Corredor Elite Confirmada 24307
10081601333 ARG19880811 Facundo Alejandro Diaz Catamarca Corredor Master A Confirmada 24308
10121539970 ARG20140808 Ariana Luciana Chaile Zenteno Catamarca Corredor Infantiles A Damas Confirmada 24309
10074099088 ARG20000403 Juan Ason Tucuman Corredor Elite Confirmada 24310
10138765352 ARG19881210 Agustin Somaruga Neuquen Corredor Master A Confirmada 24311
10128414341 ARG19900906 Antonio Nicolas Pinto Chubut Corredor Elite Confirmada 24312
10145767338 ARG19840720 Mario Alberto Mazo Corrientes Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24313
10142664853 ARG19730925 Cesar adolfo Yañez Catamarca Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24314
10113595064 ARG19840220 Paola corina Sosa Corrientes Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 24315
10140935425 ARG20161103 Martí­n Rodrí­guez San Luis Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 24316
10141589668 ARG20151112 Thiago benjamin Pallero San Luis Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24317
10138766362 ARG19900810 suyai mardones Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24318
10151283608 ARG19860220 Maximiliano Diaz Neuquen Corredor Master A Confirmada 24319
10016199889 ARG19970408 Mauricio Flores Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24320
10054155282 ARG19970217 Nicolas Angulo Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 24321
10142662227 ARG20020505 Gonzalo Nehuen Lyardet Neuquen Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24322
10090109243 ARG20030919 Jose Ignacio Fabian Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 24323
10151283709 ARG20121219 Aron Burgos San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24324
10054212876 ARG19830419 Luis Alem Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24325
10127858916 ARG20100111 David Maximiliano jaramillo Chubut Corredor Menores Confirmada 24326
10151283810 ARG19751107 RAMON FLORENCIO PEREZ San Luis Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24327
10113595165 ARG19880127 Alejandro Lanigau Neuquen Corredor Master A Confirmada 24328
10116067655 ARG19750623 Rodrigo Lirio Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24329
10142663540 ARG19650914 GUSTAVO VERA San Luis Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24330
10125171915 ARG19740604 Diego Hernán Cancelo Neuquen Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24331
10076880766 ARG20010601 Juana carnicero Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24332
10054211765 ARG19921123 Florecia Anabel Avila Salta Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24333
10081239096 ARG19820402 victor arrieta San Luis Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24334
10151283911 ARG19850117 Facundo Rocca San Luis Corredor Elite Confirmada 24335
10010774458 ARG19970929 Lucas Paz posse Tucuman Corredor Elite Confirmada 24336
10121537041 ARG19710826 Jose Alfredo Jorda Maldonado Catamarca Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24337
10122511283 ARG19590126 Hector Amengual Entre Rios Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 24338
10137516173 ARG19680505 JORGE ALFREDO CONDORI Jujuy Entrenador - Confirmada 24339
10083600442 ARG19801219 arrieta dalmiro San Luis Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24340
10131933219 ARG19650820 Juan Carlos Martinez Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 24341
10076465484 ARG19590817 Gustavo Humberto Caram Amieva Mendoza Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 24342
10119843177 ARG20050330 NIYEU FRANKLIN CATRIEL ABALOS Jujuy Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24343
10076089107 ARG20010707 MARIO DIEGO PALACIOS Jujuy Corredor Elite Confirmada 24344