Federados

Registros 1301 a 1350 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10058773593 ARG19751203 cristian adrian gonzalez orono Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24545
10151484981 ARG19840726 Leandro Bergesio Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24546
10151485183 ARG19830415 Carolyn Magdalena Abello Santa Cruz Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 24547
10151485385 ARG20081028 Tomas Painemal Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24548
10151485486 ARG20080228 axel andres galdames mac burney Chubut Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24549
10140591982 ARG20120714 ALEXIS XAVIER GOMEZ Sgo. del Estero Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24550
10122512495 ARG20170110 Lorenzo Benjamin Gomez Sgo. del Estero Corredor Mosca Confirmada 24551
10084138588 ARG19641006 Luis Fabian PELLEGRINI Buenos Aires Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24552
10152197630 ARG19841121 Marí­a virginia Rodriguez San Luis Dirigente - Confirmada 24553
10121429331 ARG19630627 Daniel Ernesto Morales Buenos Aires Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24554
10050667225 ARG20020309 Joaquin Gabriel Vera La Rioja Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24555
10152197731 ARG20120323 Santino Jofre Neuquen Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24556
10050664902 ARG19560123 Rene Alberto Sartori Chaco Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 24557
10141587042 ARG19990325 Lucas Carrera Tierra del Fuego Corredor Elite Confirmada 24558
10145766227 ARG19791207 Joao Paulo Chaves Camara Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24559
10125173430 ARG19870330 Marisol Suarez Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master A Confirmada 24560
10132319502 ARG19750820 marcelo aiello Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24561
10074099694 ARG19871229 Exequiel Gustavo Navarro Neuquen Corredor Master A Confirmada 24562
10115000352 ARG20070216 Facundo Mariano Gomez Russo Sgo. del Estero Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24563
10120218750 ARG19791231 Rafael Hostein Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24564
10122343555 ARG19830313 MARIA ALICIA Castro Cordoba Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 24565
10152197832 ARG20070306 Andres eduardo Temperley Salta Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24566
10052255294 ARG19820705 juan carlos millalonco Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24567
10005433091 ARG19800626 daniel hernan tortti Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24568
10075488515 ARG19651116 Christian Javier Moyano Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24569
10012372635 ARG19860521 Marcos Casella Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Confirmada 24570
10152197933 ARG19740207 Juan Jose Tempone Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24571
10152198034 ARG20220217 Julian Isaac Riffo Neuquen Corredor Promesas Confirmada 24572
10152198135 ARG20141112 Lautaro valentino Reyes Neuquen Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24573
10152198236 ARG20130310 Alen nehuen Arce lara Neuquen Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24574
10006048841 ARG19891117 Jeremias Maio Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 24575
10144765208 ARG20180411 Mikeas Nicolás Burgos Suárez Catamarca Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 24576
10144327492 ARG20110411 Abril Valentina Burgos Suárez Catamarca Corredor Damas Menores Confirmada 24577
10092476851 ARG20040116 ESTEBAN EZEQUIEL MENDIBURU Tierra del Fuego Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24578
10152198438 ARG19681214 Guillermo Vicente Benitez San Luis Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24579
10083601957 ARG20111109 SANTINO JESUS ARANDA RODRIGUEZ Sgo. del Estero Corredor Menores Confirmada 24580
10133398424 ARG20150910 JOSEFINA ARANDA Chaco Corredor Infantiles A Damas Confirmada 24581
10008105746 ARG19930526 PABLO SEEWALD Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 24582
10129234090 ARG19961225 Maria Belen Petcoff Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24583
10113578694 ARG19911005 Fernando Lagos Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 24584
10102087935 ARG20030226 Mateo Cáceres Tucuman Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24585
10141599570 ARG20171211 Victor nihuel Zenteno Catamarca Corredor Mosca Confirmada 24586
10141700917 ARG20120521 ZENTENO MORENO AISHA NAHIR Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 24587
10152198539 ARG19890425 Martin Marso Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Confirmada 24588
10121545327 ARG20141120 juan bautista pastoriza Catamarca Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24589
10131074565 ARG20110310 Dylan Emmanuel Cancinos Catamarca Corredor Menores Confirmada 24590
10059569195 ARG19540225 raul horacio ludueña Cordoba Corredor Master E Confirmada 24591
10060542027 ARG19981028 alexis goenaga Cordoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 24592
10075385249 ARG20101011 Candelaria Martinez Juarez La Rioja Corredor Damas Menores Confirmada 24593
10139655429 ARG20090521 Fabricio Leonel Ceballo Cordoba Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24594