Federados

Registros 1151 a 1200 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10151286436 ARG20151130 genaro Garay Fernandez San Luis Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24395
10151286537 ARG19730228 Ariel Lorenzatti Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 24396
10143413470 ARG20060622 Gustavo Zagert Misiones Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24397
10120225521 ARG20090112 Maximo Palacios Neuquen Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24398
10136952866 ARG19961108 Cristian Ariino Neuquen Corredor Elite Confirmada 24399
10139655732 ARG19870224 Miguel Angel Hidalgo Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Confirmada 24400
10121535122 ARG20100208 valentin silhanek Chubut Corredor Menores Confirmada 24401
10144328304 ARG20071007 Brian Tomás Vogt Misiones Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24402
10128415957 ARG19801222 Jorge Luis Esquivel Paz Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24403
10151286638 ARG19950820 Carolina Paola Albornoz Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24404
10113633157 ARG19890602 Pablo Daniel Caballero San Luis Corredor Master A Confirmada 24405
10100975263 ARG20060823 Santiago Martinez Entre Rios Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24406
10121544519 ARG19801103 Alejandra Velia Lopez Catamarca Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 24407
10121782874 ARG19840907 Héctor Lohmer Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24408
10060271841 ARG19990616 Agustí­n Sigfrido Gressani Rodriguez Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 24409
10092478265 ARG19931229 Maximiliano Aiello Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 24410
10053294006 ARG19850430 HERNAN JAVIER CALDERON Cordoba Cronometrista - Confirmada 24411
10151286739 ARG19990917 Geronimo Medina Medici Tucuman Corredor Elite Confirmada 24412
10151286840 ARG19701020 Maria Clara Berecochea San Luis Corredor Damas Master C1 Confirmada 24413
10089035674 ARG19691124 Mario Sosa San Luis Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24414
10130348378 ARG20070725 Geronimo Picco San Juan Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24415
10151286941 ARG19880414 jose nicolas Loza Catamarca Corredor Master A Confirmada 24416
10089040021 ARG19841213 Juan Miguel Benitez Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24417
10151287042 ARG20081106 Juan Ingnacio Castro Catamarca Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24418
10106232865 ARG19771116 Ignacio Di Lorenzo Erdmann Neuquen Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24419
10116066443 ARG19610313 LUIS ALBERTO SEPULVEDA Neuquen Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24420
10007468172 ARG19890920 sergio Blanco Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Confirmada 24421
10051402001 ARG19890407 guada suarez casadey Tucuman Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24422
10121432058 ARG19730617 HERNAN VACCA Cordoba Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24423
10114996413 ARG19901029 Carlos D'Argenio Misiones Corredor Elite Confirmada 24424
10053294208 ARG19630603 Gerardo Enrique Garcia Cordoba Cronometrista - Confirmada 24425
10151287143 ARG20100520 Hilario Elizalde Salta Corredor Menores Confirmada 24426
10151287244 ARG20080203 Naim Maximilano Elias Neuquen Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24427
10117058065 ARG19760804 Sebastian Anrique Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24428
10151287345 ARG20160520 Valentini Ituralde La Rioja Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 24429
10133391451 ARG19921119 Guido angel Manarin Santa Fé Corredor Elite Confirmada 24430
10095675831 ARG20110530 Ignacio Avila Rí­o Negro Corredor Menores Confirmada 24431
10075032918 ARG19840814 Daniel Alberto Eymann Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24432
10144769753 ARG20100201 CAMILA FERNANDEZ SAN ROMAN Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Menores Confirmada 24433
10097496300 ARG19670813 Daniel Hipolito Barduil Corrientes Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24434
10151287446 ARG20111216 Yohana Sabatel Neuquen Corredor Damas Menores Confirmada 24435
10138769800 ARG19760603 Hernan Oscar Galli Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24436
10011218234 ARG19971121 Ricardo Ernesto Colque Dominguez Salta Corredor Elite Confirmada 24437
10141700008 ARG20070812 Luciano Ignacio Marcial Catamarca Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24438
10131074969 ARG19810504 fernando martin briatore Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24439
10113593852 ARG19820607 Nicolas Paschetta Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24440
10143376488 ARG19950827 Romina Losso Neuquen Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24441
10113592539 ARG19990330 Franco Orocito Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 24442
10081085213 ARG20050406 Juan cruz aguirre Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 24443
10119840652 ARG19900102 Matias Cormenzana Jujuy Entrenador - Confirmada 24444