sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 46
Registros 51 a 100 de 2275
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Internacional
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19790408   martin guidetti Chubut Corredor Master A2 NO Confirmada 20690
ARG20001002 10050661161 Jose augusto Carrasco Catamarca Corredor Juveniles NO Confirmada 20026
ARG19640922 10052228622 ADRIAN JOSE DELLA TORRE Santa Fé Comisario Deportivo - SI Confirmada 20224
ARG19750213 10050663686 Sergio Julian Chaile Catamarca Corredor Master B1 NO Confirmada 20053
ARG19600918 10050663888 HUGO BRESER La Pampa Corredor Master C2 SI Confirmada 20054
ARG20010928 10015714586 Julián Tozonotti Entre Rí­os Corredor Cadetes SI Confirmada 20084
ARG19631104 10050661262 OSVALDO ESTEBAN DETTER Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 SI Confirmada 20027
ARG19491204 10050660252 José Humberto Martinez Catamarca Dirigente - SI Confirmada 20014
ARG19921113   Federico daniel Baggini Córdoba Corredor Elite SI Tramitada  
ARG19810221 10050662272 CLAUDIO ALBERTO KAP Córdoba Corredor Master A2 SI Confirmada 20038
ARG19730530   marcelo alaniz Santa Cruz Corredor Master B1 NO Confirmada 20036
ARG19890113 10056956461 Abel Beron Chaco Corredor Elite SI Confirmada 20677
ARG20020309 10050667225 joaquin gabriel vera La Rioja Corredor Cadetes SI Confirmada 20099
ARG19600717   juan jose cardoso Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 NO Tramitada  
ARG19760507 10050662171 Jorge Diego Sportelli Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 SI Confirmada 20037
ARG19830705 10050661363 Esteban Fernando Carrera Neuquén Corredor Master A1 SI Confirmada 20028
ARG19740704 10050661464 Alejandro Novoa Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 SI Confirmada 20029
ARG19870722 10010850846 Agustina Roldan La Rioja Corredor Damas Master A1 SI Confirmada 20030
ARG19850430 10053294006 HERNAN JAVIER CALDERON Córdoba Cronometrista - SI Confirmada 20384
ARG19590930 10052002791 OSCAR CALDERON Córdoba Relator / Comentarista - SI Confirmada 20152
ARG19870518 10054133963 LUCAS ADRIAN CALDERON Córdoba Comisario Deportivo - SI Confirmada 20382
ARG19690418 10050661767 maria berruti Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master B2 NO Confirmada 20033
ARG19770425 10052229228 Martin Sauer Chubut Corredor Master B1 SI Confirmada 20227
ARG19910404 10050662676 mario roberto azcue Entre Rí­os Corredor Elite SI Confirmada 20044
ARG19750328   gonzalo casasnovas Chubut Corredor Master B1 NO Tramitada  
ARG19880404 10052271159 Angelo Avila Córdoba Corredor Elite SI Confirmada 20296
ARG19611010   Alejandro Nereo Ciccarelli Mendoza Corredor Master C2 SI Tramitada  
ARG19670221 10050661969 jorge luis castelo Santa Fé Corredor Master C1 NO Confirmada 20035
ARG19840407 10006968624 Maico David Gaston Chaile Catamarca Corredor Master A1 SI Confirmada 20040
ARG19770920 10050662575 Leonardo Federico Alasia Chaco Corredor Master B1 NO Confirmada 20043
ARG19840318 10050662474 mariano mendez Mendoza Corredor Master A1 NO Confirmada 20042
ARG19690929   walter marcelo fanjul Tucumán Corredor Master B2 NO Confirmada 20075
ARG19710406   diego esteban santillan Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 NO Confirmada 20731
ARG19800522   JORDAN ESTERRI Entre Rí­os Corredor Master A2 NO Confirmada 20477
ARG19860115   Emmanuel Tournour Entre Rí­os Corredor Master A1 NO Tramitada  
ARG19750409 10050662777 javier freiria Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 SI Confirmada 20045
ARG19901006 10006048740 Germán Dorhmann Mendoza Corredor Elite SI Confirmada 20679
ARG20010130 10050662878 José Esteban Rocha Casares Tucumán Corredor Cadetes SI Confirmada 20046
ARG19891117 10006048841 Jeremias Maio Córdoba Corredor Elite SI Confirmada 20047
ARG19580622 10050663080 Marcelo Francisco Malpeli Tucumán Corredor Master C2 SI Confirmada 20395
ARG19690920 10050663484 Jorge Alberto Gallo Córdoba Corredor Master B2 NO Confirmada 20051
ARG19980917 10050664595 loris pascuini Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite SI Confirmada 20062
ARG19730116 10054133458 Julio Garcia Montenegro Tucumán Comisario Deportivo - SI Confirmada 20154
ARG19520725 10052002892 Anibal Ramon Garcia Varela Tucumán Comisario Deportivo - SI Confirmada 20155
ARG19640525 10050666316 Guillermo Ernesto Baglietto Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 SI Confirmada 20087
ARG19800906   Yanina Custodio Carella Tucumán Corredor Damas Master A2 NO Tramitada  
ARG20011027 10050664393 JORGE DANIEL rojas La Rioja Corredor Cadetes NO Confirmada 20059
ARG19821019 10050663989 Juan pablo Bustos Santa Cruz Corredor Master A2 SI Confirmada 20055
ARG19960215 10015653154 enzo fredes Mendoza Corredor Sub23 SI Confirmada 20700
ARG19821202 10050664191 Juan Luis Mango Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 NO Confirmada 20056
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.