sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 10
Registros 51 a 100 de 498
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19820109 10086460225 Pablo Edgardo Ibáñez Corrientes Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20070
ARG20031127 10100975667 Mariano Aparicio Tucumán Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 20069
ARG20030320   Marcos Farfan Jujuy Escuela MTB Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG20030320   Marcos Farfan Jujuy Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19931124 10074102526 Victor Hernan Alvarez Catamarca Corredor Elite Confirmada 20059
ARG19790611 10077305950 German Esteban Pavon Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20058
ARG19770113 10084026030 Analia Fernandez Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19710602   Héctor Oscar Aparicio Tucumán Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19540907 10075372721 JOSE HORACIO CALDERON DZIADEK Neuquén Corredor Master D Confirmada 20068
ARG19830702 10092478063 Lisandro Andrés Dallari Santa Fé Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20067
ARG19900721   enzo maximiliano pereyra Tucumán Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19951008 10008602062 Luciana Roland Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 20066
ARG20030506 10073329354 Santiago Emanuel Caceres Catamarca Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 20055
ARG19830627 10100976273 Diego Rolando Brites Bangher Chaco Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20065
ARG19831001 10096895001 María Valeria Soto Chaco Corredor Damas Master A2 Confirmada 20064
ARG19730116 10054133458 Julio Garcia Montenegro Tucumán Comisario Deportivo Master B2 Confirmada 20063
ARG19860618 10073353000 Lucas Deffis Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Confirmada 20061
ARG19971209 10075037463 WALTER MIGUEL MAMANI Catamarca Corredor Elite Confirmada 20060
ARG19870429 10004188865 Catriel Soto Entre Rí­os Corredor Elite Confirmada 20002
ARG19780504 10075038271 MAXIMILIANO NANNI Tucumán Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20057
ARG19750327 10077307465 Ramon Orlando Ferreyra Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG20040609 10100976778 Julieta Alegre Neuquén Corredor Damas Cadetes Confirmada 20119
ARG19651205 10061963277 Santiago Labourt Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 20054
ARG19900524 10100973647 Agustín Federico Telarroja Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 20053
ARG19811126 10078365977 Bruno guidi Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19950130 10060276184 fabio damian cardenas Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 20052
ARG19880813 10064347861 MATIAS EMANUEL KOWALSKI Misiones Corredor Elite Confirmada 20051
ARG19850224 10090902118 Emiliano López arruti San Juan Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19690929 10050665306 walter marcelo fanjul Tucumán Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 20050
ARG20040825   Mateo Flynn Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG20030628 10074101314 IARA SOFIA CASTRO Catamarca Corredor Damas Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19850331 10005432990 Gonzalo Serenelli Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20049
ARG19800501 10052271361 mariano koszutski Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20048
ARG19741210 10089040324 walter ferenez Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20047
ARG20031214 10089035371 Sara Irupé Cornejo Serra Córdoba Corredor Damas Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG20051119 10089038708 Guido Mateo Ostertag Santa Fé Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 20045
ARG19800704 10004079741 Martin Raffo Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20046
ARG20010603 10078365270 Santiago Ariel Calvo San Luis Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19830414 10100975465 Rafael Aguilar San Luis Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20044
ARG20121016 10073328647 santino herrera magariños Tucumán Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 20043
ARG19940415 10008140809 Sofia Gomez Villafañe Chubut Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 20007
ARG19640922 10052228622 ADRIAN JOSE DELLA TORRE Santa Fé Comisario Deportivo Master C2 Confirmada 20041
ARG20060626 10100974354 Jose Antonio Balbiani Buenos Aires Corredor Menores Confirmada 20153
ARG19780924 10079908883 Carolina Paola Figueredo Chaco Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 20040
ARG19520928 10074102627 Oscar Orlando Baez Chaco Corredor Master D Confirmada 20039
ARG19781113 10079908782 Pablo Leandro Pardo Chaco Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20038
ARG19740713 10050659949 EDUARDO GABRIEL MONTENEGRO Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20037
ARG19911216 10092809378 ignacio sebastian ledesma abdala Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Confirmada 20036
ARG19970724 10059066415 Agustin Juarez La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG20070516 10079071350 Abril sabrina Ureta Mendoza Corredor Damas Menores Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.