Federados

Registros 351 a 400 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
ARG19540902 Eduardo Castellanos Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10126210623 ARG19540902 Walter Daniel Ledesma Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Alfredo gabriel Ocampo Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
ARG19540902 David Carignano Cordoba Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10127414938 ARG19540902 Lautaro Javier Fernandez La Rioja Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10089040223 ARG19540902 Agustin Cano carpi Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Agustina Maylén Ortega Rí­o Negro Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10140053533 ARG19540902 ZEIER ARIEL Mendoza Corredor - Tramitada
10121525321 ARG19540902 Mastandrea Fiorella Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Sub23 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Laureano Zamora Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10053280161 ARG19540902 Oscar anselmo Ruiz Salta Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10052258732 ARG19540902 Agustin Dominguez Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10015570096 ARG19540902 Valentin Ricca Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Rubén Cirilo Butvilofsky Entre Rios Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10139652496 ARG19540902 Guzman Sergio Sgo. del Estero Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Noelia Cavallin Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10090113182 ARG19540902 Walter Campos Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10130860155 ARG19540902 david olveira Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Joaquin Turano Entre Rios Corredor Elite Tramitada
10073329152 ARG19540902 Carlos Bachmaier Entre Rios Dirigente - Tramitada
10130859246 ARG19540902 Ludmila Marcela Geraldine Zuleta Salta Corredor Infantiles B Damas Tramitada
ARG19540902 Veronica Beautte Cordoba Corredor Damas Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Juan Pablo Gardella Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10146500595 ARG19540902 Camilo Ortiz San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10078266452 ARG19540902 ramiro ortiz Chubut Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Franco Daniel Vergara Chubut Corredor - Tramitada
10153195013 ARG19540902 Simon Fuentes Neuquen Equipo MTB - Tramitada
ARG19540902 DIEGO JOSE ALBERTO FERREIRO Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10116080890 ARG19540902 Juan Pablo Bartorelli Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Fernando Emanuel Gallardo Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
10141703139 ARG19540902 Juan Ganado San Luis Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10141587547 ARG19540902 Dante Reggiani Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10145298001 ARG19540902 LAUTARO AGUIAR Buenos Aires Mecanico - Tramitada
10153504302 ARG19540902 Maite jazmin Villegas Rí­o Negro Escuela MTB - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Esteban Fellner Neuquen Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Juan Manuel Ramon Romero Cañas Catamarca Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10140590871 ARG19540902 VIto Malanca Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
10074093129 ARG19540902 Francisco Rubia San Juan Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10132901195 ARG19540902 Alejo Nicolas Peña Alvarez Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10121783480 ARG19540902 Roman Vera Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Mathias Zamudio Misiones Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Santiago Pastor San Luis Corredor Mosca Tramitada
10139650678 ARG19540902 Ketherine Silhanek Chubut Corredor Infantiles B Damas Tramitada
ARG19540902 Marcela Beatriz Godoy Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
10122505627 ARG19540902 Carlos Balbarani Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10140054038 ARG19540902 Mariano Salazar Tucuman Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Pablo Italiano Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10113593852 ARG19540902 Nicolas Paschetta Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 ismael javier Tinte Jujuy Corredor Menores Tramitada
10121782268 ARG19540902 Tomas JIMENEZ montilla Tucuman Corredor Sub23 Tramitada