Federados

Registros 501 a 550 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
ARG19781009 JONATHAN ELIAS CEREZO LOBO San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada
10132020115 ARG19781009 Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Relator / Comentarista - Tramitada
10153192989 ARG19781009 Hernan Marcelo Bongiorno Buenos Aires Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10152200458 ARG19781009 Johann Torres Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada
10102730054 ARG19781009 Adrian Calliera Tucuman Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10006968119 ARG19781009 Sebastian Frossard Entre Rios Corredor Master A Tramitada
10130072031 ARG19781009 Norberto Andres Richardi Castell Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG19781009 Franco Ezequiel Ramirez Neuquen Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19781009 Maria Paula Beron Neuquen Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Ailin Azzolino Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
ARG19781009 Diego Salamone Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Jose luis Calderon La Rioja Corredor Master A Tramitada
10121533809 ARG19781009 Tiago Benjamin Arancibia La Rioja Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG19781009 Maximiliano julian Posse Neuquen Corredor Elite Tramitada
10067063255 ARG19781009 JoaquíƒÂ­n Rabe Santa Fé Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19781009 marcos diaz corvalan Mendoza Equipo MTB - Tramitada
ARG19781009 Christian Burgos San Luis Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10153498642 ARG19781009 Thomas Benjamin Fernandez Rí­o Negro Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG19781009 Maximiliano Pereyra Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
10008586100 ARG19781009 luciano iobstraibizer Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10127864976 ARG19781009 Jose Luis Bruna Mendoza Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10054133458 ARG19781009 Julio Garcia Montenegro Tucuman Comisario Dep Nacional - Tramitada
10133985878 ARG19781009 Gustavo Damian Miguens Buenos Aires Comisario Internacional UCI - Tramitada
ARG19781009 Alma Nahiara Gonzalez Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Damas Tramitada
10125174541 ARG19781009 Jose Luis Robledo Buenos Aires Corredor Master D1 Tramitada
10128671086 ARG19781009 Mauricio Guerrero La Rioja Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Daniel Rodriguez Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
10142965957 ARG19781009 Juan Ignacio YENNERICH Santa Fé Corredor Menores Tramitada
10141702129 ARG19781009 Román Pintos Misiones Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10138767574 ARG19781009 NANCY LUX Santa Fé Comisario Dep Nacional - Tramitada
ARG19781009 Gerónimo Leopoldo Correa Tucuman Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada
ARG19781009 Iris Soledad Haedo Neuquen Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
10127867000 ARG19781009 Rolando Flores Mendoza Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10096059080 ARG19781009 DANIEL SCHIRO Corrientes Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10103889004 ARG19781009 Nicolas Oscar Allende Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Alexis Niemela Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
10064424754 ARG19781009 Braian Mariano Juan ballarini Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10130493979 ARG19781009 Juan Manuel Ortega Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10075373428 ARG19781009 Gladys DíAZ Neuquen Corredor - Tramitada
10121484400 ARG19781009 Thiago Rosales San Luis Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10084579637 ARG19781009 Heraldo Sebastián Ochoa Cordoba Organizador - Tramitada
ARG19781009 Romina Lopez Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Master A Tramitada
ARG19781009 Alejandro Tuffo Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10096059989 ARG19781009 Juan Antonio Barthe Misiones Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19781009 Diego Armando Rojas Artunduaga Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG19781009 BRUNO BAZAN Catamarca Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19781009 Ramiro Acosta Chubut Corredor Elite Tramitada
10143376488 ARG19781009 Romina Losso Neuquen Escuela MTB - Tramitada
ARG19781009 Maximo Otiñano Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada
10140937546 ARG19781009 Adriana Noemi Aguirre Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada