sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 23
Registros 801 a 850 de 1128
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19990306 10104754122 Jeremías Dominguez Rí­o Negro Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 20636
ARG20060802 10089041435 tomer feldman Santa Cruz Corredor Menores Confirmada 20634
ARG19730708 10098160950 Ramon Elvio Toledo Corrientes Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20633
ARG20060314 10089039617 Valentin TOCCI Santa Fé Corredor Menores Confirmada 20632
ARG19770618 10104752708 José fernando Gimenez Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20652
ARG19791126 10060271235 Marcos Mallmann Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20631
ARG19811210   Maria Eva Bozzer Arevalo Chaco Corredor Damas Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19890516 10014150967 emilio jose lujan Catamarca Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19660927 10078263523 Marcelo ruben Cardozo Chubut Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 20685
ARG19860226 10050665811 MARCIA LARRAURI Chubut Corredor Damas Master A1 Confirmada 20630
ARG19580216 10050665710 ALFREDO DANIEL LARRAURI Chubut Corredor Master D Confirmada 20629
ARG19750207 10050666417 MARTIN ANDRES ARIAS Santa Cruz Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20628
ARG19770310 10106235895 adrian norberto matuz Neuquén Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20660
ARG19580216 10050665710 ALFREDO DANIEL LARRAURI Chubut Dirigente - Tramitada  
ARG19871113 10090901815 Pablo Jose Grifasi Salta Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19850827   Alexis Ivan Jomñuk Córdoba Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20000311 10104751694 Sebastián Valdecantos Tucumán Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 20626
ARG19860922 10083576493 Hugo Sebastian Pernini Mendoza Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 20627
ARG19771130 10104753213 Mariana Rodriguez Max Tucumán Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 20625
ARG19651009 10092056216 Juan Eduardo Schnidrig Santa Fé Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 20623
ARG19730102   Jorge Peñalba Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19721102 10076881271 Jose Luis Romero Santa Fé Organizador - Confirmada 20621
ARG19880521 10054211967 Jose Hernández Tucumán Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 20620
ARG19771204 10104751492 Pablo Andjel Tucumán Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20619
ARG19961015 10054210957 Iohanna Gramajo Gomez Tucumán Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 20645
ARG19841020 10089041233 Claudio Nakabayashi Misiones Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20608
ARG20021222 10104753415 Valentin Cordoba Salta Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 20618
ARG19780720   Cristian Macchi Neuquén Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19930117 10014883925 DIEGO, ENRIQUE YDIARTE Salta Corredor Elite Confirmada 20617
ARG19850803 10006524646 Joaquin Cammisi Santa Fé Entrenador Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19850803 10006524646 Joaquin Cammisi Santa Fé Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20010311   FERNANDO NICOLAS SAAVEDRA Corrientes Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19631104 10050661262 OSVALDO ESTEBAN DETTER Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 20616
ARG20051014 10096816589 Tomas Andisco Corrientes Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 20615
ARG19890912 10104751795 Facundo Martin Manrique Neuquén Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 20609
ARG19641006 10084138588 Luis Fabian PELLEGRINI Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 20614
ARG20050104 10091376509 santiago vazquez Tucumán Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 20613
ARG19931110 10089039314 Aldana Silman Tucumán Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 20611
ARG19890713 10084025020 LEANDRO EZEQUIEL MIGNACCO Buenos Aires Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG20040109 10077765385 patricio joaquin coronel Tucumán Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 20610
ARG19851213 10104755334 Santiago Iván Manrique Neuquén Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20653
ARG20010826   Juan Maggioli Córdoba Escuela MTB Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19991221 10079910402 Bruno Contreras Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 20605
ARG19981016 10073352188 Alejandro Del llano Córdoba Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG20030320   Marcos Farfan Jujuy Entrenador - Tramitada  
ARG19730815 10094094125 Guillermo Ramon ZEIN Misiones Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20606
ARG19690324 10077763971 Roberto Daniel Ferreyra Córdoba Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 20604
ARG19730127 10104753718 Alfredo Kammerichs Corrientes Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20603
ARG19801214 10104754425 Orlando Sebastián Espeche Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20602
ARG19781202 10050667831 Martin Ariel SANTOS Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20601
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.