sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 16
Registros 751 a 789 de 789
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19960218   Axel Leonel Carrizo La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG20000403 10074099088 Juan Ason Tucumán Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 10595
ARG19990111 10011173875 JOAQUIN PLOMER Córdoba Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG20051123   IGNACIO DAVID CORREA PARRA Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19770924 10077772560 Maximiliano Carrascosa Tucumán Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19740905   Guillermo Rauk Meza Corrientes Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19781111   Fernando Abdala Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10590
ARG20050322   Joaquin Galli Córdoba Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG20080905 10083608930 GUADALUPE DE MARTOS Mendoza Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 10589
ARG20100430 10083583668 NICOLAS DE MARTOS Mendoza Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 10588
ARG20050915 10080502607 santiago De Martos Mendoza Corredor Menores Confirmada 10587
ARG20090130 10083600543 Martin De Martos Mendoza Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 10586
ARG19720904 10075034837 Pablo Marcelo De Martos Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10585
ARG19570726 10075034433 amalia sotelo Mendoza Corredor Damas Master D Tramitada  
ARG19840911 10062118376 Jorge Trabichet Entre Rí­os Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19981004 10078267563 Geronimo Cermignani Tucumán Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19690126 10050665104 Juan Pablo Lopardo Córdoba Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19510423 10055632110 Jorge Horacio Fraccarolli La Rioja Organizador Master D Tramitada  
ARG19740107 10076881978 PABLO USULIAX Córdoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19671006   Norberto Patiño San Juan Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19900315   javier rosario rojas Misiones Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19631130   Carlos Sánchez Avila San Juan Corredor Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG19880316   José Miguel Balberde San Juan Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19780316   Diego Ferreiro Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19890321   Cristian Guillermo Bertoldi Santa Fé Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19851027   Maximiliano Campos Córdoba Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG20040422   Manuel Dominguez Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19780623   Federico Gramajo Tucumán Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19961015 10054210957 Iohanna Gramajo Gomez Tucumán Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada  
ARG19980527   mariano juan ballarini Catamarca Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19650605 10081237581 SERGIO ARIOTTI Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19821203 10012880267 Luis Matias Odriozola Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20090302 10077306354 Bernardo Cayata Tucumán Corredor Infantiles A Varones Tramitada  
ARG20060329 10077306455 Bautista Cayata Tucumán Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19570531 10084357749 Eugenio jorge Garcia Buenos Aires Corredor Master D Tramitada  
ARG19670607 10053769104 Justo Andrés Olmos Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19740116   julio cesar krause Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19991102 10060275780 Matias Dominguez Córdoba Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19980521   Juan Pablo Aarón Calles Salta Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.