Federados

Registros 1 a 50 de 2785
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
4 Franco Salinas Rí­o Negro Corredor - Tramitada
4 Gaitán Gaitán La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 NICOLAS BERNARDO CASTRO San Juan Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Matias Gonzalez Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
4 GUSTAVO ADOLFO RAMIREZ Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
4 Facundo Barros Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Sebastián Garcia Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Franco Gastón Lescano Tucuman Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 Valentí­n Scarpello Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 gerardo ferrufino La Rioja Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Paola Montoya Cordoba Corredor Damas Master A Tramitada
4 Gocella Gocella Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Néstor Ramón Negro Montiel Misiones Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
4 Lucas fidel Bravo Chubut Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Ricardo Alfredo Carrera Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
4 Luis Rizzuto Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 Facundo Flores Neuquen Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
4 Franco daniel Bordon La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Franchesca Coronel Catamarca Corredor Damas Juveniles Tramitada
4 Rodolfo Roggio Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
4 Carlos alberto Torres Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
4 Mateo Falcón Jujuy Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
4 Matias Quidel Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Matí­as Yanes Cordoba Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
4 Medina Medina Tucuman Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 Diego Polly Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Cristian Pablo Macias Cordoba Organizador - Tramitada
4 Apel Apel Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Ricardo Olivera Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Ana Mascareño Catamarca Corredor Damas Master A Tramitada
4 Toledo Toledo Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Matias Sarrabayruse Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 Edgardo Rasetto Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Lucero Lucero Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 Tomas Tosonieri Buenos Aires Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
4 Polido Polido Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
4 Marí­a Eva Bozzer Arévalo Chaco Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada
4 Guzman Sergio Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Luciano Luciano Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
4 Lastre Lastre La Pampa Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 sebastian henner Corrientes Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Octavio Caunedo San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 gomez gomez Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Gregorio Salazar Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 Francisco Indio Rial Tucuman Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
4 Lopez Lopez San Juan Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 Jose luis Miguel Corrientes Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Gabriel Castillo Sgo. del Estero Corredor - Tramitada
4 Herrera Neme Herrera Neme Tucuman Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
4 marcelo luis mena Buenos Aires Dirigente - Tramitada