sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 23
Registros 1 a 50 de 1101
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG20030919 10090109243 jose ignacio fabian Buenos Aires Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 20008
ARG20000907 10084138891 Tobias Altamirano Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 20284
ARG19810629 10100975566 Fernando Maillmann Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20082
ARG19760227 10076463565 Matias Grosvald Tucumán Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG20001114 10100976172 Francisco Saray scorpaniti Buenos Aires Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 20081
ARG19760712   Sergio Díaz Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19760712   Sergio Díaz Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19870903 10015185231 Juan Ignacio Marcuzzi Jujuy Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 20150
ARG20021126 10100977384 Luca Saray scorpaniti Buenos Aires Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 20080
ARG20140317 10089038203 maximo maita nieva Catamarca Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 20151
ARG19760127 10074624104 Fernando Rodolfo Galvan Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20152
ARG19960307 10105739579 Facundo Quillay San Luis Corredor Elite Confirmada 20664
ARG20020408 10093130993 Tobias Pardo Neuquén Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 20148
ARG19850525 10100975869 Irene Ponce Córdoba Corredor Damas Master A2 Confirmada 20079
ARG19781027   Cristian Ariel Branda Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19781027   Cristian Ariel Branda Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19781027   Cristian Ariel Branda Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19710406 10106236404 diego esteban santillan Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20796
ARG19970217 10054155282 Nicolas Angulo Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 20149
ARG19651214   Víctor Gustavo Pardo Salta Corredor Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG19900304   Tania Pamela Dening Córdoba Corredor Damas Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19840708   Hernan Alberto Oliva Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19771116 10106232865 Ignacio Di Lorenzo Erdmann Neuquén Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20687
ARG20040607 10089040829 Nehuen Salvador Neuquén Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 20062
ARG19930428 10009027347 jorge alvaro macias Catamarca Corredor Elite Confirmada 20003
ARG19931229 10092478265 Maximiliano Aiello Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 20703
ARG19931229 10092478265 Maximiliano Aiello Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19930312 10102123705 Vanesa Giuliana Rolle Córdoba Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 20215
ARG19850412 10100974758 cristian reina Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20078
ARG19860627 10100975061 Josefina Casadey Tucumán Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 20077
ARG19970419 10015603139 Emiliano Parra Tucumán Corredor Elite Confirmada 20156
ARG19900627 10100976576 Alejandro Malnis Catamarca Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 20076
ARG19750705 10100977081 Dante Daniel Castro Jujuy Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20154
ARG19780117 10077762759 david van de velde Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20155
ARG19611006 10064346346 Juan Oscar navarro Salta Comisario Deportivo Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG20020303 10090900300 Matias Gonzalez Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 20124
ARG19970716 10081086223 Matias hellriegel Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19790604 10074102223 Alejandro Palma Tucumán Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20056
ARG20030402 10106234582 Joaquin Ali Vivas Neuquén Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 20782
ARG19930127 10100975364 Flandes Camila Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 20075
ARG19810316 10100975970 Jorge Daniel Pantoja Jujuy Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20147
ARG20040611   Facundo Velasquez Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG20040611   Facundo Velasquez Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG20040604   AXEL LAUTARO CASTRO San Juan Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG20060814   GERONIMO ALEJANDRO CASTRO San Juan Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19750724 10004077822 Gabriel Quiroga Tucumán Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20074
ARG19511003 10052258328 Alberto Manuel Abrigo Buenos Aires Corredor Master D Confirmada 20073
ARG20010604 10100973950 Nicolas Ortiz Tucumán Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 20072
ARG19770322 10050660858 Carlos Javier Illanes Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20071
ARG19820109 10086460225 Pablo Edgardo Ibáñez Corrientes Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20070
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.