Federados

Registros 451 a 500 de 1616
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10130628971 ARG20040406 FERNANDO FABRICIO FERNANDEZ Jujuy Cronometrista - Tramitada
10077305243 ARG20040406 Matias Rene VILCHES FOLLET Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10064060703 ARG20040406 Ramon Egardo Diaz La Rioja Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10056279481 ARG20040406 Gastón Vázquez Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
10140053533 ARG20040406 ZEIER ARIEL Mendoza Corredor Master A Tramitada
10146500595 ARG20040406 Camilo Ortiz San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10078267058 ARG20040406 Facundo Jesus Perez costa Santa Cruz Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG20040406 Lucas Lopez Neuquen Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG20040406 Matí­Â­as Avila La Pampa Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10132020115 ARG20040406 Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Entrenador - Tramitada
10062715332 ARG20040406 Viviana Lima Mendoza Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
10053180535 ARG20040406 Maria Valentina Santomartino Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
ARG20040406 Lisandro Cruel Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10116071392 ARG20040406 Sebastian Fracchia Mendoza Corredor Master A Tramitada
10141703341 ARG20040406 Jeremias nicolas Ysaguirre San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG20040406 jose alberto salomon Catamarca Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10092476851 ARG20040406 ESTEBAN EZEQUIEL MENDIBURU Tierra del Fuego Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10102126735 ARG20040406 Bruno Sergio Tuccitto Scandolera Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
10117058267 ARG20040406 Maximiliano Paez La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada
10127864976 ARG20040406 Jose Luis Bruna Mendoza Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Ariel Lorenzatti Cordoba Organizador - Tramitada
10089040627 ARG20040406 Alfredo Alejandro Campiantico Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Eduardo Castellanos Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10079363461 ARG20040406 Javier Humberto Forquera Neuquen Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Carlos Martin Lavaccara Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG20040406 SEBASTIAN BRESCA Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
10141587042 ARG20040406 Lucas Carrera Tierra del Fuego Corredor Elite Tramitada
10058773593 ARG20040406 cristian adrian gonzalez orono Buenos Aires Entrenador - Tramitada
10064840743 ARG20040406 LAURA SOLEDAD QUIROGA Cordoba Corredor Damas Master A Tramitada
10121543711 ARG20040406 Gustavo Ariel Magliano San Luis Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Eduardo Alejandro Defend Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Mauricio Alejandro Bustos Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10129807707 ARG20040406 francisco prieto San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG20040406 Santiago Bergomas Rí­o Negro Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG20040406 Martin Silhanek Chubut Comisario Dep Regional - Tramitada
10132020115 ARG20040406 Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Periodista - Tramitada
10082179895 ARG20040406 Luis Floriani San Luis Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10096059989 ARG20040406 Juan Antonio Barthe Misiones Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG20040406 Emmanuel Tufaro Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG20040406 Luciano Berti Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10129280065 ARG20040406 LEONARDO MARTIN OLIVERA San Juan Cronometrista - Tramitada
10140937546 ARG20040406 Adriana Noemi Aguirre Buenos Aires Comisario Internacional UCI - Tramitada
10131582201 ARG20040406 Martina Cabana Santa Cruz Corredor Damas Cadetes Tramitada
ARG20040406 Cesar Oviedo Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10077305243 ARG20040406 Matias Rene VILCHES FOLLET Santa Fé Corredor Elite Tramitada
10149653907 ARG20040406 Agustina Rosas Neuquen Corredor - Tramitada
10141587547 ARG20040406 Dante Reggiani Rí­o Negro Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10152200458 ARG20040406 Johann Torres Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada
10121533809 ARG20040406 Tiago Benjamin Arancibia La Rioja Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG20040406 santiago schmeisser Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada