Federados

Registros 451 a 500 de 2630
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10121512082 Marcos Salguero La Rioja Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 10065
10096506290 JOSE EDUARDO ZEBALLOS Jujuy Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10066
10119842874 Juan Manuel Maza Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 10067
10125172622 López López Tucuman Corredor Master A Confirmada 10068
10074092927 Elvio Lopez Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10069
10089037593 leandro santisteban Misiones Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10070
10125172723 Sottile Sottile Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 10071
10121430442 Andrés Nicolás Ledesma Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10072
10053281171 Carlos Alberto Poet Buenos Aires Corredor Master D2 Confirmada 10073
10122504920 Luis Bozzone Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 10074
10083914377 Mariano Guerrero Borges Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 10075
10125172824 Santana Santana Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10076
10083061484 Juan Ignacio Goudailliez Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 10077
10075375549 SOFIA ORELLANO Sgo. del Estero Corredor Damas Juveniles Confirmada 10078
10075376357 FRANCISCO ORELLANO Sgo. del Estero Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 10079
10050666619 Patricio Bossi Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 10080
10102088945 Ulises Javier Maturano Catamarca Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 10081
10125172925 Carlos Steigerwald Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Confirmada 10082
10119841460 Edison Gerardo Ricotti Jujuy Corredor Master A Confirmada 10083
10083576594 Juan Cruz Mendizabal Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 10084
10083604179 Tomas Mendizabal Catamarca Corredor Menores Confirmada 10085
10050663080 Marcelo Francisco Malpeli Tucuman Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 10086
10074103031 Alejandro Fernandez Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10087
10078266149 Cristian Van de Velde Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10088
10073329152 Margarita Crespi Sgo. del Estero Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 10089
10120220972 Walter Oscar Cappelino Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10090
10023495909 Jorge Arturo Biazzo Tucuman Corredor Master A Confirmada 10091
10089036785 Daniel Horacio Romero Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10092
10050660050 Tomas Montenegro Sgo. del Estero Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 10093
10050659949 EDUARDO GABRIEL MONTENEGRO Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10094
10102123402 Damian Casenave Cordoba Corredor Master A Confirmada 10095
10125173026 cesar Orlando cruz Tucuman Corredor Elite Confirmada 10096
10089040223 Agustin Cano carpi Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Confirmada 10097
10125173127 Daniel Alejandro Altamirano Jujuy Corredor Elite Confirmada 10098
10119842167 Roxana Raquel Armella Jujuy Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 10099
10115167878 Carlos Abel Dubis Lezcano Salta Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 10100
10125173228 Maximiliano Luis Aparicio Tucuman Corredor Master A Confirmada 10101
10053180535 Maria Valentina Santomartino Mendoza Corredor Damas Sub23 Confirmada 10102
10125173329 Antonio David Pelegrina Mendoza Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 10103
10125173430 Marisol Suarez Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master A Confirmada 10104
10090109445 Federico Curual Ibañez Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 10105
10050665003 javier Martinez Chaco Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10106
10053295723 Sebastian Boarino Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10107
10104754526 alejandro castaño Cordoba Corredor Master A Confirmada 10108
10005432182 Leonardo Javier García Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10109
10050661969 jorge luis castelo Santa Fé Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 10110
10125173531 Diego Marcelo Diaz Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10111
10083601149 Pablo Matias Lalosa Entre Rí­os Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10112
10091823921 MARCOS NAHUEL SALCEDO MOYANO Mendoza Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 10113
10116077052 Maximiliano J Tachdjian Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 10114