sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 16
Registros 101 a 150 de 789
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19690913 10050659747 Martin Augusto Artal Córdoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10167
ARG20021002 10089036987 Rogelio Petrili Buenos Aires Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 10060
ARG20030506 10073329354 Santiago Emanuel Caceres Catamarca Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 10061
ARG19971209 10075037463 WALTER MIGUEL MAMANI Catamarca Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 10062
ARG19770818 10089041738 Axel Jonathan Weyreuter Misiones Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10230
ARG19951008 10008602062 Luciana Roland Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 10063
ARG19800215 10081068035 JUAN CRUZ GORRIZ Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 10210
ARG19971121 10011218234 Ricardo Ernesto Colque Dominguez Salta Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 10134
ARG20030909 10089039112 Mauro Ignacio Pereyra San Luis Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 10139
ARG20030824 10075037160 TOMAS BERNACHEA Santa Fé Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 10193
ARG20011230 10076901580 LEANDRO YOEL ALTAMIRANO Córdoba Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 10380
ARG20031212 10074101617 Matias Giordano Santa Fé Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 10064
ARG20010914 10051402910 Ignacio Agustin Gomez Jais Catamarca Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 10065
ARG19790916 10051402102 Lionel Vaccarini Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10155
ARG19770914 10050660454 Fernando Ramirez Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10066
ARG19800205 10076089006 Cosentino Damian Chaco Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19880813 10064347861 MATIAS EMANUEL KOWALSKI Misiones Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19710715 10089037088 Fernando daniel Reartes Córdoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10067
ARG19741208 10089037189 Maria karina Villarreal Córdoba Corredor Damas Master B2 Confirmada 10068
ARG19680530 10075038069 Pablo Javier Cavallaro Córdoba Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 10069
ARG20021018 10089039011 Joaquin Cavallaro Córdoba Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 10138
ARG19910404 10050662676 mario roberto azcue Entre Rí­os Corredor Elite Confirmada 10070
ARG19961122 10054138815 Leandro Emanuel Caceres Catamarca Corredor Elite Confirmada 10071
ARG19630505 10075487606 Norberto Willener Santa Fé Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 10105
ARG20010216 10080505839 Lautaro Danie Vallejo Tierra del Fuego Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 10072
ARG20010612 10064429404 Facundo carrascosa Tucumán Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 10073
ARG19791014 10089037290 eduardo sattler Entre Rí­os Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10074
ARG19850316 10089037492 Ivan Alejandro Piascik Santa Fé Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 10075
ARG19910517 10090528060 Juan Martin Nesnec Misiones Corredor Elite Confirmada 10495
ARG20020311 10055891481 tomas vargas yanzon San Juan Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 10112
ARG19720124 10050667124 Raul Pedro Owczarczyn Corrientes Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10076
ARG19790507 10089037593 leandro santisteban Misiones Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10077
ARG19710423 10089039718 leticia raquel serebrinsky Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master B2 Confirmada 10165
ARG19700310 10089037694 Jose Zulli Tucumán Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10078
ARG19970611 10053263791 Eric Willener Santa Fé Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 10104
ARG19710710   MANUEL NAVARRO Salta Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19680302   JAVIER ANGEL HERRERA Córdoba Organizador Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19871222 10089042647 Alfonso Lopez Buenos Aires Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 10268
ARG19641128 10058771977 DANIEL ARMANDO CHAMBRET Tucumán Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 10079
ARG19740713 10050659949 EDUARDO GABRIEL MONTENEGRO Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10080
ARG20050307 10077763062 Mariano Benjamin Perez Rojas Tucumán Corredor Menores Confirmada 10081
ARG20011023 10064060905 Matias Ormachea Sosa Catamarca Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 10382
ARG20030315 10050660050 TOMAS MONTENEGRO Sgo. del Estero Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 10082
ARG19800703 10074093735 noelia mariel carrizo Catamarca Corredor Damas Master A2 Confirmada 10083
ARG20070212 10073351885 Luciano Francisco Olmedo Mendoza Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 10084
ARG20121016 10073328647 santino herrera magariños Tucumán Corredor Mosca Confirmada 10085
ARG20010707 10076089107 MARIO DIEGO PALACIOS Jujuy Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 10086
ARG19670917 10074091311 René Osvaldo Chaile Catamarca Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 10087
ARG19660306   JOSE RAUL VILLAGRA Santa Fé Cronometrista Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19911017 10089040425 Juan Szychowski Misiones Corredor Elite Confirmada 10194
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.