Federados

Registros 301 a 350 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
ARG19540902 Matí­Â­as Avila La Pampa Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10132020115 ARG19540902 Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Entrenador - Tramitada
10131074868 ARG19540902 Juan Pablo Aguilar La Rioja Corredor Infantiles A Varones Tramitada
10005432384 ARG19540902 Franco Gelada Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG19540902 Mateo Tejada Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10115169191 ARG19540902 Tomas Vargas San Juan Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Ariel Lorenzatti Cordoba Organizador - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Eduardo Gabriel Garcias Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Varones Tramitada
10079365279 ARG19540902 Nicole norma abigail Arce Tucuman Corredor Damas Juveniles Tramitada
10141595631 ARG19540902 Victor Amadeo Gerardi Mendoza Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 HENRY PISTAGNESI Neuquen Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Emmanuel Tufaro Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
10132020115 ARG19540902 Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Comisario Internacional UCI - Tramitada
10130628971 ARG19540902 FERNANDO FABRICIO FERNANDEZ Jujuy Cronometrista - Tramitada
10131334748 ARG19540902 LILIANA FIGUEREDO Tierra del Fuego Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Cristian marcos Larran San Luis Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10064059992 ARG19540902 David gerardo Morales Chaco Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10138765352 ARG19540902 Agustin Somaruga Neuquen Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG19540902 Luis Agustí­n Moreno Ocampo Catamarca Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10064424754 ARG19540902 Braian Mariano Juan ballarini Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Pablo Nahuel Kosur Misiones Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 santiago vazquez Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Martin Silhanek Chubut Comisario Dep Regional - Tramitada
10132020115 ARG19540902 Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Periodista - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Bautista Chihuaicura Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Varones Tramitada
ARG19540902 William Zelada Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
ARG19540902 Mateo Tejada Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10115169191 ARG19540902 Tomas Vargas San Juan Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Duilio Nahuel Montivero La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada
10095678457 ARG19540902 Genaro Segovia Rí­o Negro Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10129280065 ARG19540902 LEONARDO MARTIN OLIVERA San Juan Cronometrista - Tramitada
10140937546 ARG19540902 Adriana Noemi Aguirre Buenos Aires Comisario Internacional UCI - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Eduardo Anibal Osés Buenos Aires Corredor Master D1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Ivan Italiani Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Favio Eduardo Santiago Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
10090901815 ARG19540902 Pablo Jose Grifasi Salta Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG19540902 Facundo Mariano Gomez Russo Sgo. del Estero Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10133395794 ARG19540902 SERGIO BARDUIL Corrientes Corredor Elite Tramitada
10141414967 ARG19540902 Juan Carlos Bruera Cordoba Corredor Master E Tramitada
10058773593 ARG19540902 cristian adrian gonzalez orono Buenos Aires Entrenador - Tramitada
10144327900 ARG19540902 Yan Estefano Rodriguez villagran Tucuman Corredor Pre Infantiles Tramitada
10140053230 ARG19540902 agustina maria lobo Tucuman Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Alejandro Leal Dí¶tzel Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10079069532 ARG19540902 Leonardo Elias Fernandez Entre Rios Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 ARG19540902 CESAR GALLO Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10121429735 ARG19540902 Javier Orlando Campos Catamarca Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG19540902 Matias Martinez Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Ulises Gonzalez Neuquen Corredor - Tramitada
10132020115 ARG19540902 Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Club o Asociacion - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Jordan Garces Neuquen Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada