Federados

Registros 401 a 450 de 1746
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10115169191 ARG19710803 Tomas Vargas San Juan Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10129042013 ARG19710803 Marcelo Campos Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10095678457 ARG19710803 Genaro Segovia Rí­o Negro Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10129280065 ARG19710803 LEONARDO MARTIN OLIVERA San Juan Cronometrista - Tramitada
10140937546 ARG19710803 Adriana Noemi Aguirre Buenos Aires Comisario Internacional UCI - Tramitada
ARG19710803 Juan José Carrizo , Morales Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada
ARG19710803 Eduardo Anibal Osés Buenos Aires Corredor Master D1 Tramitada
10091377115 ARG19710803 RAUL ANDRES RIZZO San Juan Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Jose Miguel íngel Allendez La Rioja Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19710803 Juan Cruz Carrizo Tucuman Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10141414967 ARG19710803 Juan Carlos Bruera Cordoba Corredor Master E Tramitada
10058773593 ARG19710803 cristian adrian gonzalez orono Buenos Aires Entrenador - Tramitada
10094225073 ARG19710803 Victor Luis Altenburger Catamarca Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
ARG19710803 carlos ariel genovese Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19710803 SEBASTIAN BRESCA Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
ARG19710803 Octavio Martí­n Arrieta Cordoba Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10130860155 ARG19710803 david olveira Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10132719222 ARG19710803 Nicolas Esquivel Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19710803 Martin Silhanek Chubut Comisario Dep Regional - Tramitada
10132020115 ARG19710803 Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Periodista - Tramitada
10051399169 ARG19710803 Silvia Itati Gorocito Chaco Corredor Damas Master C1 Tramitada
10054309169 ARG19710803 Agustina Antonella Quiros Misiones Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
ARG19710803 guillermo ariel meza Corrientes Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10144327896 ARG19710803 Felipe Liseno Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
10083573968 ARG19710803 Ramiro Rizo Catamarca Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10115169191 ARG19710803 Tomas Vargas San Juan Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10050664696 ARG19710803 Maximiliano Exequiel Gallo Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19710803 Lautaro Agustin Ri­os Miranda San Luis Club o Asociacion - Tramitada
ARG19710803 Figueroa Eduardo Andres Neuquen Entrenador - Tramitada
ARG19710803 victoria aguirrez Chaco Corredor Damas Sub23 Tramitada
10090901108 ARG19710803 Nestor Rossini La Pampa Corredor Master D1 Tramitada
10139653106 ARG19710803 Alfredo Roberto Schmidt Misiones Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Ricardo david Perez Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19710803 JAVIER ENRIQUE FAVORE Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Jose Munoz Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Tramitada
10143739836 ARG19710803 Santino Alejo Pavez Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19710803 Matias Nicolas Aranda Misiones Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10149653907 ARG19710803 Agustina Rosas Neuquen Corredor - Tramitada
10141587547 ARG19710803 Dante Reggiani Rí­o Negro Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10061763722 ARG19710803 Maria de las Mercedes Almeyra Entre Rios Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19710803 AGUSTINA bassotto Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10122504920 ARG19710803 Luis Bozzone Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10077771247 ARG19710803 eduardo vera Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10052228723 ARG19710803 Hernan Francisco Peralta Romero Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Lautaro íngel Reyes Chubut Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10130860155 ARG19710803 david olveira Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19710803 Mathias Zamudio Misiones Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19710803 Ulises Gonzalez Neuquen Corredor - Tramitada
10132020115 ARG19710803 Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Club o Asociacion - Tramitada
10143410642 ARG19710803 Valentina Rosas Neuquen Corredor Infantiles B Damas Tramitada