Federados

Registros 251 a 300 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
ARG19540902 Nicolás Alberto Fernández Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG19540902 Santiago Fernandez Cordoba Corredor Menores Tramitada
ARG19540902 mauro Gómez Cordoba Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19540902 Ivan Morinigo Tierra del Fuego Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10105739579 ARG19540902 Facundo Quillay San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Mario Enrique Ochoa San Juan Corredor Elite Tramitada
10113635278 ARG19540902 Leandro Carpinelli Buenos Aires Comisario Internacional UCI - Tramitada
10151286739 ARG19540902 Geronimo Medina Medici Tucuman Equipo MTB - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Eugenio Osvaldo Blohsel Misiones Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Claudio Llompart Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Marcelo Fabián Sierra Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10121538960 ARG19540902 Jose Maria Cano carpi Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master A Tramitada
10129670489 ARG19540902 Matias Azcarate Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
ARG19540902 Mariano Nicolas Ojeda Rí­o Negro Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG19540902 Santiago Agustín Ramón Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
10153193700 ARG19540902 FERNANDO Rivero Cordoba Equipo MTB - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Olmedo Guillermo Mendoza Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10133392663 ARG19540902 Lucas Rodriguez Fontan Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10120222285 ARG19540902 Lenny Ranallo Santa Fé Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19540902 Jeremí­as Tomas Blasco Waidat Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10050659545 ARG19540902 gustavo rodolfo marquez Buenos Aires Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10149652893 ARG19540902 Maria valeria Paez San Luis Corredor - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Alexis Ignacio Goenaga Cordoba Corredor - Tramitada
10121429028 ARG19540902 Ramon Arjona Catamarca Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Axel Martinez Salta Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG19540902 Valentin Massari Santa Fé Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10153507938 ARG19540902 Renzo Farruggia Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
10141702331 ARG19540902 santino coronel San Luis Corredor - Tramitada
10151286739 ARG19540902 Geronimo Medina Medici Tucuman Mecanico - Tramitada
10062715332 ARG19540902 Viviana Lima Mendoza Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Evelyn Riechert San Luis Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10122506738 ARG19540902 Jorge Luis Villalba Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Fernando Badra Verdu Cordoba Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Ruben Dario Dí­az Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10050661363 ARG19540902 Esteban Fernando Carrera Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10136956001 ARG19540902 Miguel Angel Gallegos Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Tramitada
ARG19540902 Joaquin Pogyor Chubut Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG19540902 Franco Galez Di Bernardo Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Diego Rafael Rodriguez Rí­o Negro Comisario Dep Regional - Tramitada
10131074262 ARG19540902 Sergio calderon Mendoza Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Carlos Enrique Rodriguez Recabarren San Juan Corredor Master A Tramitada
10075487909 ARG19540902 diego cancino Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Tramitada
10136952866 ARG19540902 Cristian Ariino Neuquen Corredor Elite Tramitada
10114999241 ARG19540902 Agustin Cordoba Alvarez Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Catamarca Dí­az Chubut Periodista - Tramitada
10060704806 ARG19540902 Leonel Adolfo Sauma Rí­o Negro Mecanico - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Juanita Morillas Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Damas Tramitada
10152200458 ARG19540902 Johann Torres Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada
10083573261 ARG19540902 Carlos Escudero Mendoza Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Claudio Fernando Di Giambatista San Luis Corredor Master B1 Tramitada