Federados

Registros 251 a 300 de 2630
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10062715332 Aramayo Aramayo Salta Organizador - Tramitada
10062715332 Lautaro Ángel Reyes Chubut Corredor Menores Tramitada
Joaquin Ramon Arrieta Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Cervi Cervi Neuquen Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10062715332 Jorge Nicolas Amerio Sgo. del Estero Corredor - Tramitada
10062715332 Camilo Barragán Buenos Aires Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10062715332 NELSON ALFREDO SANHUEZA Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Bruno Leonardo Guevara Neuquen Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10062715332 Marcos Palacios Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Marcelo vicente Vercellone Cordoba Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10062715332 CHRISTIAN YANZON Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 Oscar david Mojica Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Agustin Diaz Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 juliana bomberger Santa Fé Corredor Damas Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Agustín Federico Telarroja Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 José Lopez Sgo. del Estero Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10062715332 BRUNO MAYORGA Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Franco Emanuel Rodriguez Catamarca Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10062715332 Joaquí­n Sacco Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Varones Tramitada
Daniel Palacio San Luis Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 PAMPIN PAMPIN Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 Junior Lescano Sgo. del Estero Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10062715332 Sanchez Sanchez Tucuman Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Emiliano leonel Perez Rí­o Negro Corredor - Tramitada
10062715332 Polido Polido Sgo. del Estero Corredor - Tramitada
10062715332 EDWARD MARIO ALBAREZ La Rioja Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 Sansone Sansone San Juan Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Romero Romero Tucuman Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10062715332 Rosso Rosso Cordoba Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10062715332 Juan Manuel Calivar Rodríguez San Juan Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Maximiliano Pereyra Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Calderon Calderon Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 Espinoza Espinoza La Rioja Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
Romina Eva Tissera Cordoba Corredor Damas Master A Tramitada
10129280166 HECTOR VILLA San Luis Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10062715332 Alejandro Hernán Maio Juarros Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Pablo Corsi La Pampa Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Castro Castro La Rioja Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 FABIAN VEGA Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Campos Campos Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 José Luis Baez Buenos Aires Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10062715332 emiliano sanchez Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10062715332 Juarez Juarez Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Aguerrebengoa Aguerrebengoa Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Matias Gonzalez Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 LEZCANO LEZCANO Mendoza Corredor Pre Infantiles Tramitada
10062715332 Rene Alberto Sartori Chaco Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10062715332 Hugo Fernando Huerta La Rioja Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Alfonso Paz Sgo. del Estero Corredor Mosca Tramitada
10062715332 Roger Eckhardt Salta Corredor Elite Tramitada