Federados

Registros 201 a 250 de 2630
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10062715332 Victor Cabana Santa Cruz Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Banegas Banegas Sgo. del Estero Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Santiago Mondino Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 XAVIER OLIVERA BATIAS La Rioja Corredor Menores Tramitada
10062715332 Carlos Emmanuel Delgado Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Julio Gonzalez La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Nappi Nappi Neuquen Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10062715332 liliana maria schmittlein Santa Fé Cronometrista - Tramitada
10062715332 Manuel Aguero San Juan Corredor Menores Tramitada
10062715332 Mariano González Massud La Rioja Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10062715332 Mariano Giordano Mendoza Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Gadiel Galle Misiones Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10062715332 Parras Parras Corrientes Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Velazquez Velazquez Buenos Aires Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada
10062715332 Zalazar Zalazar Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Cristian Lencina Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 Leiva Leiva Neuquen Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Vega Vega Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Joaquin Salinas Neuquen Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10062715332 Romero Romero Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Matias Grosvald Tucuman Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 Veronica Beautte Cordoba Corredor Damas Master C1 Tramitada
10062715332 Ivo Ivo Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
Ivan Dominguez Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 NICOLAS BERNARDO CASTRO San Juan Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 carlos curi San Luis Corredor Master D1 Tramitada
10062715332 Franco Salinas Rí­o Negro Corredor - Tramitada
10062715332 Mateo Falcón Jujuy Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10062715332 Michel cliver Castillo Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada
gerardo ferrufino La Rioja Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Cesar Oviedo Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Gocella Gocella Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Rodrigo Lirio Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 Néstor Ramón Negro Montiel Misiones Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10062715332 Noelia Castro Pardo Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10062715332 federico alfonso Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 ALBERTO FABIAN LISA Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10062715332 Angela Marina Contreras Tucuman Corredor Damas Master C1 Tramitada
10062715332 Antonella de los Angeles Martinelli Catamarca Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Gustavo andres Scapin Chubut Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Luciano Luciano Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10062715332 Jose luis Miguel Corrientes Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Gonzalo Losso Catamarca Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10062715332 Diego marcos Durando Nuñez Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 Lucas fidel Bravo Chubut Corredor Elite Tramitada
Marcos Emmanuel Rojas Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Diego Polly Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Apel Apel Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Francisco Indio Rial Tucuman Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10062715332 Cristian Pablo Macias Cordoba Organizador - Tramitada