Federados

Registros 201 a 250 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10121429028 ARG19540902 Ramon Arjona Catamarca Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Axel Martinez Salta Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG19540902 Valentin Massari Santa Fé Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10153507938 ARG19540902 Renzo Farruggia Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
10054348777 ARG19540902 pablo rosales Tucuman Cronometrista - Tramitada
ARG19540902 BenjamíƒÂ­í‚­n isaias MuíƒÂ±oz Gomez Rí­o Negro Corredor Mosca Tramitada
10106232865 ARG19540902 Ignacio Di Lorenzo Erdmann Neuquen Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 LEONARDO PERRINI Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Patricio Jara Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Federico Daniel Fogliatti Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Tramitada
10075033625 ARG19540902 Máximiliano Molina San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada
10051402708 ARG19540902 Marcelo Mansilla Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10113578088 ARG19540902 Jonathan Criban Neuquen Corredor - Tramitada
10137515062 ARG19540902 Daniel federico Nanfara San Luis Entrenador - Tramitada
10152197832 ARG19540902 Andres eduardo Temperley Salta Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10092476851 ARG19540902 ESTEBAN EZEQUIEL MENDIBURU Tierra del Fuego Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Andrés Ezequiel Moyano Morales San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Catamarca Dí­az Chubut Periodista - Tramitada
10060704806 ARG19540902 Leonel Adolfo Sauma Rí­o Negro Mecanico - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Juanita Morillas Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Damas Tramitada
10152200458 ARG19540902 Johann Torres Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada
10083573261 ARG19540902 Carlos Escudero Mendoza Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Claudio Fernando Di Giambatista San Luis Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Ramon Baltazar Quintana Entre Rios Corredor Master A Tramitada
10100976980 ARG19540902 FELIPE ESTEBAN SJODIN Cordoba Comisario Dep Regional - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Sofia Torrico Buenos Aires Tecnico - Tramitada
ARG19540902 LEOPOLDO ALEJANDRO VEGA Catamarca Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Patricio Galland Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Lucas Martí­n Navas Tucuman Corredor Master A Tramitada
10064424754 ARG19540902 Braian Mariano Juan ballarini Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10102126735 ARG19540902 Bruno Sergio Tuccitto Scandolera Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
10117058267 ARG19540902 Maximiliano Paez La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada
10153500056 ARG19540902 Aixa Zamira Tureuna Neuquen Equipo MTB - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Gian Arias Neuquen Corredor Promesas Tramitada
10141598560 ARG19540902 Walter Rodolfo Navarro San Luis Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10121431351 ARG19540902 Juan Manuel Rojas Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Mauricio Ezequiel Spinelli Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
10141587042 ARG19540902 Lucas Carrera Tierra del Fuego Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Hernan Carlos Robortella Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10141598358 ARG19540902 Feliciano Miguel Carrasco Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10121523806 ARG19540902 Bruno alfonso Vergara Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19540902 Felipe Federico Pedernera Cordoba Corredor Menores Tramitada
10078267058 ARG19540902 Facundo Jesus Perez costa Santa Cruz Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19540902 Lucas Lopez Neuquen Corredor Elite Tramitada
10143376488 ARG19540902 Romina Losso Neuquen Dirigente - Tramitada
ARG19540902 Alejo Guillermo Morales angeloni Neuquen Corredor Pre Infantiles Tramitada
10062715332 ARG19540902 Mariano Dip Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10141700715 ARG19540902 Raul Hernan Ovejero Catamarca Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19540902 stefano ontivero moreno Catamarca Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10064424754 ARG19540902 Braian Mariano Juan ballarini Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada