sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 23
Registros 1001 a 1050 de 1105
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG20040806 10055092344 Sofia Gonzalez San Luis Corredor Damas Cadetes Confirmada 20776
ARG19670715 10051401290 SILVIO PIERUCCI Santa Fé Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 20775
ARG19750130 10096506795 WALTER JAVIER CAPÓ Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20774
ARG19840930 10051402304 Daniel federico Nanfara San Luis Escuela MTB - Tramitada  
ARG19700422 10096058575 Marcelo Bugarin Mendoza Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 20772
ARG19791223 10096057464 Gustavo Teran Tucumán Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19901130   Juan manuel González Misiones Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19840824 10089041839 jorge rojas Misiones Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19740501 10105740084 SANTIAGO RETONDO Tucumán Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20763
ARG19910615   Tadeo finamore Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19791204 10105742512 Mauro Trotta Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20769
ARG20040127 10106235491 COSTANZA PEZZOTTI San Juan Corredor Damas Cadetes Confirmada 20768
ARG19770409 10106236101 Darío Ramírez San Juan Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20767
ARG20030424 10053770316 valentin guzman reynoso San Luis Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 20766
ARG19980518 10053770417 yessica isabel guzman reynoso San Luis Corredor Damas Sub23 Confirmada 20765
ARG19720630 10105739680 OMAR RAMIREZ Misiones Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20764
ARG19741029 10100975162 Gustavo Campos La Rioja Organizador - Tramitada  
ARG19890602   ezequiel fanello Neuquén Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 20800
ARG19870129 10106235289 Gaston Mattarucco Córdoba Organizador Master A1 Confirmada 20803
ARG19881221 10106235996 Valeria Mattarucco Córdoba Cronometrista Damas Master A1 Confirmada 20802
ARG19700908 10050666114 cesar diego bogunovich Santa Fé Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 20762
ARG19600602   PEDRO ALBERTO NAVARRO Córdoba Corredor Master D Tramitada  
ARG19961208   Lautaro Aguiar torres Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG20021009 10094224972 Matias Miranda San Luis Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 20793
ARG19970209 10075371509 Franco Pasquini Santa Fé Corredor Elite Confirmada 20759
ARG20030704 10093130589 Enzo Mascaro Buenos Aires Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19980614 10092478669 Lorenzo Diaz San Luis Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 20801
ARG20061127 10091823921 MARCOS NAHUEL SALCEDO MOYANO Mendoza Corredor Menores Confirmada 20799
ARG19890602   Pablo Daniel Caballero San Luis Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG20000601 10093131300 Abril Makar Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19800224 10106235794 Enrique Ellerman Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20798
ARG19930809   Mauricio Javier Rizzi Córdoba Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19910830 10063482541 LUISINA SIMONDI Santa Fé Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 20797
ARG19761231 10062494252 Romina Rodriguez Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 20792
ARG19870705 10083574069 Roger Emanuel Matus Santa Cruz Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19720520   Rodolfo Enrique DAGAND Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20825
ARG19791119 10058773088 Gonzalo D. Rubio Misiones Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19710728 10051399169 Silvia Itati Gorocito Chaco Corredor Damas Master B2 Confirmada 20804
ARG19890512   Alexis Damilano Chaco Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19740514 10106232663 Ariel Roberto Gil Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20805
ARG20070516 10079071350 Abril sabrina Ureta Mendoza Corredor Damas Menores Tramitada  
ARG19640122 10076085972 marcos daniel garcia Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG19910907 10096155373 Daniel Yacono Córdoba Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19960810 10106234784 Matias Javier Castro Fernandez San Juan Corredor Elite Confirmada 20806
ARG20030619   Jano Di Pardo Buenos Aires Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19741121 10077764981 Mariela Weilenmann Córdoba Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG20060825   Maximiliano Causich Córdoba Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19791113   Guillermo Ariel Torres Alvarez Córdoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19921020 10053199228 Alvaro Federico Flores Rovera Córdoba Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19670212   Daniel Ottaviani Santa Fé Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 20824
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.