sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 21
Registros 1001 a 1034 de 1034
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19861111   javier solis Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 21807
ARG20041208 10102735512 bautista serra Neuquen Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 21783
ARG19811028   SEBASTIAN DEL BIANCO Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19930526 10008105746 PABLO SEEWALD Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 21790
ARG19791126 10060271235 Marcos Mallmann Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21791
ARG19990417   Franco Nicolás García DI Nardo Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19810615 10006968826 Luis martin Muñoz Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21792
ARG19830320 10105740791 Valeria Bocchi Neuquen Corredor Damas Master A2 Confirmada 21793
ARG19850401   Raymundo Flores Cordoba Corredor - Tramitada  
ARG19990331   Agustin Cowes Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19720106   Sebastian Roberto Sanchez Buenos Aires Corredor - Tramitada  
ARG19810301   Alba Gisela Gomez Santa Fé Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19791113   Guillermo Ariel Torres Alvarez Cordoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 21797
ARG19690819 10053113645 Fernando Alberto Castro Salta National Team Manager - Confirmada 21795
ARG19960103   Benjamin Rosa Tucuman Corredor - Tramitada  
ARG19780423   Gustavo Chiban Salta Cronometrista - Confirmada 21803
ARG19990121 10050667427 santiago farfan Jujuy Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 21802
ARG19780523 10074103031 Alejandro Fernandez Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21801
ARG20040905   Luca Galizzi Santa Fé Corredor - Confirmada 21800
ARG19870915   ARIEL LOPEZ Buenos Aires Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19990816 10054157003 Simon Cornejo Cordoba Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19720520 10108139220 Rodolfo Enrique DAGAND Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 21796
ARG19690611 10106234986 Juan Manuel Spada Cordoba Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG20010329   Facundo isaias raul Valor Neuquen Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG20070317   Constanza Frank San Luis Corredor - Tramitada  
ARG19870128 10015923744 FRANCISCO SONEIRA Cordoba Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19960408   Luis Alberto Pastrana Sardine Salta Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19850101   Ariel Nocioni Cordoba Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19771022   Gustavo Ariel Magliano San Luis Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19931116 10056280289 Giuliano Galvano Santa Fé Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19760804   Sebastian Anrique Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19780404 10100976980 FELIPE ESTEBAN SJODIN Cordoba Comisario Deportivo - Tramitada  
ARG20060424   Bruno Leonardo Guevara Neuquen Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19870609 10076091531 Mariana Romina Casal Ojeda Chubut Corredor Damas Master A1 Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.