sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 30
Registros 1101 a 1150 de 1480
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19790413 10092478467 JUAN MARIA ALFEI Córdoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10876
ARG19760206   Claudio Ariel Chacón San Luis Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19841218 10092479073 Matias Gerula Misiones Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 10875
ARG19820414 10092803621 Mauricio Fernández San Juan Comisario Deportivo Master A2 Confirmada 10874
ARG19921010 10051403415 Julian del Rio Córdoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 10873
ARG19910330   Nahuel Sanchez San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG20020604 10077771146 Santiago Saez La Rioja Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG20040315   Tomás Durán La Rioja Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19760530 10079909287 JORGE ALVARO GARCIA Tucumán Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10871
ARG19830406   Lucas Dario Molina Córdoba Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19680508 10090902421 jorge lagostina Córdoba Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19750717 10058772785 RICARDO MARTIN DI PIETRO Santa Cruz Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10869
ARG20040120 10092807358 Alejo Durisotti Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 10945
ARG20080515   Alex Contreras San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada  
ARG19771121 10092807762 Alejandro Garay San Luis Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10941
ARG19721018 10078365775 Jose Carlos Acuña Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10944
ARG19941027   Cristian Emanuel Piacentini Córdoba Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19860125 10092808671 pedro korol Misiones Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 10943
ARG20110624 10092808974 Mateo Gabriel Bobis Misiones Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 10942
ARG19760907 10093129074 Lucas Recalde Córdoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10967
ARG20030125 10092809580 Bobis Alan Guillermo Misiones Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 10940
ARG19700313   Alejandro javier Zucarelli San Luis Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19760206   GASTON JESUS PASCUAL Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19641018 10064626333 HUGO MARCELO GAUNA Misiones Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 10939
ARG20060309 10092807560 Joaquin Ludueña Córdoba Corredor Menores Confirmada 10937
ARG19820129   Nicolas Roda Santa Fé Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19581205 10092808065 Alfredo Maldonado Córdoba Corredor Master D Confirmada 10936
ARG19901130 10092808570 Juan Manuel Gonzalez Misiones Corredor Elite Confirmada 10935
ARG19960215 10015653154 enzo fredes Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 10934
ARG19651116 10075488515 Christian Javier Moyano Córdoba Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 10931
ARG19950727 10075488414 Christián Eduardo Moyano Córdoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 10930
ARG19951113 10062493848 Sathia Kuyuk Misiones Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada  
ARG20030303   martin heredia Tucumán Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19770220 10092807459 Ariel oscar Bugdahl Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10929
ARG19700123 10075372115 Martin Leon La Rioja Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10928
ARG20021220 10092808368 Matias Ezequiel Leon Yappur La Rioja Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 10927
ARG19810521   Matías ezequiel Ramos Santa Fé Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20070504 10080504829 Franco Tadeo Nanclares Mendoza Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 10925
ARG20081206 10092809075 Delfina Nanclares Mendoza Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 10924
ARG20040916 10092809782 Santiago Estoco Mendoza Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 10922
ARG20051001 10092806651 lautaro rodriguez Mendoza Corredor Menores Confirmada 10919
ARG19980214   Maira Belen Diaz Sgo. del Estero Corredor Damas Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19880701 10064162955 Juan Paez La Rioja Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19840921 10010816894 Matias Baudino Córdoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 10916
ARG19930126 10092808166 Dario Makar Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 10918
ARG19710502 10054762645 Ricardo Hernan Salguero Lugones Tucumán Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 11038
ARG20001129 10053113645 lucas jerez Tierra del Fuego Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 10917
ARG20100502 10083916401 joaquin zalazar Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 10915
ARG19870703 10092809479 Nahuel Stringaro Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 10914
ARG20050615 10092810085 Juan pablo Pacios Tucumán Corredor Menores Confirmada 10913
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.