sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 3
Registros 101 a 134 de 134
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19780409   Pablo andres Lassaga Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19990826 10011185696 Juan Pablo Bonfanti Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 21023
ARG20050831   Tobias Pedalino Gemelli Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 21022
ARG19911216 10092809378 ignacio sebastian ledesma abdala Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19830705 10050661363 Esteban Fernando Carrera Neuquén Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 21020
ARG19891215   Borbalas Veronica Neuquén Corredor Damas Master A1 Confirmada 21018
ARG20071226   Manuel Turone Neuquén Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19730912   Juan Marcelo Caceres Tucumán Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 21017
ARG20030226 10102087935 Mateo Cáceres Tucumán Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 21016
ARG19790815   Manuel Suarez Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19890205 10051401694 Gabriel Ortes Neuquén Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 21015
ARG20040825 10106232562 Mateo Flynn Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG20001017   Agurto Julián Neuquén Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19791026 10105739983 GUSTAVO SCAMPORLINO Neuquén Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19790126 10077305243 Matias Rene VILCHES FOLLET Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG20050908   Agustín ezequiel Lenarduzzi Neuquén Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19810725   Abel oscar Palacios Cordoba Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19770218 10050660151 Oscar Andres Pelegrina Neuquén Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19840827 10074100203 Leonardo Beatove Cordoba Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19580622 10050663080 Marcelo Francisco Malpeli Tucumán Corredor Master D Tramitada  
ARG19840531   Ezequiel Alberto Rantuche Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20041112   Florian Sanchez Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19930206   Matias Alarco Marti Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19731030 10055632312 HERNAN ARIEL LUNA Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19900721   Enzo Maximiliano Pereyra Tucumán Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19630512 10064841147 Luis Alberto Rodriguez Misiones Corredor Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG20041021   Nehuen raul Ureña Neuquén Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19550405 10076629172 Mike D Alessandro Buenos Aires Entrenador Master D Tramitada  
ARG19920611 10104754627 Jose Natanael Dascola Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG20030708   Marcos Mallea Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG20000403 10074099088 Juan Ason Tucumán Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19820123 10074092422 MAXIMILIANO DANIEL CASAS Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19850923 10052271967 Nicolás Farías Neuquén Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20020606 10060273659 federico de los rios Neuquén Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.