Federados

Registros 1351 a 1400 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10059066011 ARG19800510 Cristian Metzger Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24595
10120224006 ARG19780719 Matias Jose Prieto Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24596
10127415645 ARG20051226 Lucas Gutierrez Cordoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 24597
10152198842 ARG19820104 Jesabel Haddad La Pampa Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 24598
10144328809 ARG19750830 Ramiro Tituñik La Pampa Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24599
10014883925 ARG19930117 DIEGO, ENRIQUE YDIARTE Salta Corredor Elite Confirmada 24600
10007468475 ARG19900826 Sebastian Gomez Lassalle Tucuman Corredor Elite Confirmada 24601
10152198943 ARG19951108 Andrei Ushakov Neuquen Corredor Elite Confirmada 24602
10152199044 ARG20070811 Facundo Castro Cordoba Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24603
10152199246 ARG19750716 Pablo germán Rodriguez Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24604
10115169090 ARG20040423 Nicolas Ulises Reynoso Salta Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24605
10122493705 ARG20060408 Tomas Andy Rí­Â­os La Pampa Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24606
10122496028 ARG19830825 lucio rios comelli La Pampa Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24607
10108173067 ARG19890602 ezequiel fanello Neuquen Corredor Master A Confirmada 24608
10152199347 ARG20061019 Juan Valenzuela Misiones Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24609
10053280161 ARG19760825 Oscar anselmo Ruiz Salta Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24610
10115000857 ARG20061120 Castelli Luciano Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24611
10003592317 ARG19860917 Santiago de Santiago Cordoba Corredor Master A Confirmada 24612
10140934617 ARG19970324 Tomas Agustin Prosdocimo Cordoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 24613
10152199448 ARG20170131 Maximiliano Daniel Rami­rez Catamarca Corredor Mosca Confirmada 24614
10011544495 ARG19920520 Santiago federico Llada Cordoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 24615
10079910200 ARG19890327 Federico Cotti Cordoba Corredor Master A Confirmada 24616
10141597752 ARG20070621 Nicolas Fernandez velasco Rí­o Negro Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24617
10121538152 ARG20161226 Emiliano Ojeda Rippstein Santa Fé Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 24618
10098777710 ARG19970220 Sabrina Guadalupe Nieva La Rioja Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24619
10060271235 ARG19791126 Marcos Mallmann Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24620
10120222083 ARG20100527 Tiziana Pastori Tierra del Fuego Corredor Damas Menores Confirmada 24621
10152199650 ARG20110420 Tiziano Vera La Rioja Corredor Menores Confirmada 24622
10152199751 ARG20011026 Román Roldán Neuquen Corredor Elite Confirmada 24623
10141703745 ARG19790117 Emiliano Ariel Monti Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24624
10096154868 ARG20040704 Facundo Bauza Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24625
10152199852 ARG20120727 Giovanni Omar Naretto La Rioja Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24626
10152199953 ARG20050610 Bautista Campagnolle Buenos Aires Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24627
10061764025 ARG19950720 Gustavo Santana Tierra del Fuego Corredor Elite Confirmada 24628
10121783379 ARG19921026 Francisco Manuel Camps Salta Corredor Elite Confirmada 24629
10102729448 ARG19860408 CAROLINA BARBAGALLO Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24630
10152200054 ARG20100114 Valentino Cuoghi Mendoza Corredor Menores Confirmada 24631
10128142539 ARG19861229 Sandro eric Herbas piedra Mendoza Corredor Master A Confirmada 24632
10108138311 ARG20030214 Juan Cruz De Figueredo Cordoba Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24633
10152200155 ARG20150331 Bautista Jonas Molina Britos La Rioja Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24634
10120222891 ARG20061016 Catalina Calderón Cordoba Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24635
10113594256 ARG19880926 Agustin Aisen Neuquen Corredor Master A Confirmada 24636
10128144963 ARG19770809 Pablo Batz Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24637
10140286030 ARG20070709 Martin Manzur Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24638
10078366280 ARG19810725 Sebastian Pastori Tierra del Fuego Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24639
10152200256 ARG20140702 Alvaro Fuenzalida Tucuman Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24640
10128140620 ARG19881020 Jorge Leonel Aguero La Rioja Corredor Master A Confirmada 24641
10079071148 ARG19691030 Dario Alfredo Reyna Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24642
10138764544 ARG20061216 Lucas Sepulveda Chubut Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24643
10122497341 ARG19841106 JAVIER CEVILAN GONZALEZ Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24644