sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 31
Registros 1501 a 1542 de 1542
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19890730   Emmanuel Delgado Córdoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 181145
ARG19960923 10051400785 Mariano Moyano Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19980605   Juan Cruz Passera Córdoba Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 181148
ARG19990407 10064429000 Marcos Javier Zarate Córdoba Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19760228 10063717967 Andres marcelo jesus Gasser Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 181159
ARG20050714   Lautaro Molino La Rioja Corredor Menores Confirmada 181182
ARG19860725   Claudio Rodrigo Leiva Chaco Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181181
ARG19891128   anabela monardez Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 181180
ARG20060331   Rocio Calvo San Luis Escuela MTB Infantiles B Damas Tramitada  
ARG20070302   Clementi Benjamin San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 181167
ARG20070705   Miguel Angel Correa San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 181166
ARG20070710   Ivo Sebastian Sesmilo San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 181165
ARG20090116   Tadeo Cortez San Luis Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 181164
ARG20100807   Simon Calvo San Luis Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 181163
ARG20100313   Juani Sesmilo San Luis Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 181162
ARG20100414   Lautaro Sainz Diprima San Luis Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 181161
ARG20120618   Felipe Paez Mansilla San Luis Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 181160
ARG19601122   RAUL DAVID CORRAL Tucumán Corredor Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG20020225   Leonel Ortiz Todeschi San Luis Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 181158
ARG20030204   GABRIEL GODOY FERNANDEZ Mendoza Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 181157
ARG19980202   EMILIANO QUEVEDO San Luis Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19961119   LAUTARO MARON San Luis Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19860407   ANTONIO LUCERO San Luis Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19910115   Nahuel nicolas Castillo Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19760428   Romina Ballerini Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 181156
ARG20011011   Miguel Lopez Tucumán Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19840225   Maximiliano Caif San Luis Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181155
ARG19681121   Edgardo Agustin Mirabelli Entre Rí­os Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 181154
ARG19820417   Cesar Augusto Ruiz Moreno Entre Rí­os Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19970722   Gaston Martin Quiroga San Luis Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 181152
ARG19910305   Pedro Gerardo Otaiza Catamarca Corredor Elite Confirmada 181151
ARG19830624 10061763722 Maria de las Mercedes Almeyra Entre Rí­os Corredor Damas Master A2 Confirmada 181150
ARG19651007   Sergio Lima San Luis Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19960329   Octavio Brayan Quiroga San Luis Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19890112   Vanesa Silvana Juarez San Luis Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada  
ARG19891228   Alexis Emiliano Funes San Luis Manager Deportivo Elite Tramitada  
ARG20040108   THOMAS EMANUEL LILLO Rí­o Negro Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG20000602   Herrera Gonzalo Leonel La Rioja Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19820818   Daniela Ferre Mendoza Corredor Damas Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19660709   mario mariño Santa Fé Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG20021220   Diego sayanca Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG20060410   brenda caballero San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Damas Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.