sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 45
Registros 1751 a 1800 de 2236
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19700201   Walter Romero Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19820710 10083912458 Fernando Sosa Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181465
ARG19841203 10083912559 Sebastia Matias Rivera Buenos Aires Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181464
ARG19780722 10084025929 Gaston Escobar Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 181525
ARG19630508 10083912660 jorge ezequiel francescangeli Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 181463
ARG19610404   Jorge Alberto Reynoso Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG19750727 10083912761 Damian Ariel Troncaro Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 181461
ARG19770113 10084026030 Analia Fernandez Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 181524
ARG19670427 10083912862 Sergio Omar Allevato Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 181462
ARG19780601 10083912963 Miguel Ángel Salazar Chubut Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 181479
ARG19810407 10083913064 Marina Zabaleta La Pampa Dirigente Damas Master A2 Confirmada 181459
ARG19901206 10083913165 Tycho Van berge henegouwen Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Confirmada 181460
ARG20110416 10083913266 SANTIAGO AGUSTIN CORDERO Mendoza Corredor Mosca Confirmada 181458
ARG20001122 10062319147 ferrer guido Córdoba Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 181456
ARG20040315 10083913367 Mateo Piedracueva Córdoba Corredor Menores Confirmada 181507
ARG20061019 10083913468 JUAN IGNACIO SALINAS LACAM Mendoza Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 181455
ARG19581215 10053286629 JORGE ADRIAN GUAJARDO Córdoba Corredor Master D Confirmada 181454
ARG19870225 10083913569 Matias Galindo Tucumán Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181453
ARG20070202 10083913670 Benjamin Alejandro carretero radys Mendoza Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 181451
ARG19850620 10083913771 NICOLAS LUIS LAZZARINI Buenos Aires Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181452
ARG19751120 10083913872 SERGIO DANIEL VOLPATO Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 181450
ARG19721117 10052229632 Silvio Dante Gallardi Corrientes Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 181449
ARG20100301   Thomas Maidana Entre Rí­os Corredor Pre Infantiles Tramitada  
ARG19950105   Julián Gallo Ferrero Córdoba Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19540509 10083913973 Miguel Jara Mendoza Corredor Master D Confirmada 181448
ARG20080516   Geronimo Benjamin Gimenez Entre Rí­os Corredor Infantiles A Varones Tramitada  
ARG20080314 10083914175 Martina Orozco Diez Mendoza Corredor Infantiles A Damas Confirmada 181504
ARG19841004   daniel alejandro fredes Mendoza Organizador Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19840510 10084026131 Alejandro Damián Sosa Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181521
ARG19890505   Agustin Borda Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19891206 10060272649 CARLOS FERNANDO PEREZ Córdoba Organizador Elite Confirmada 181478
ARG19760110   Marcelo Javier Billerbeck Misiones Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19791112 10083914276 Adan Tobal San Luis Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181489
ARG19690924 10083914377 Mariano Guerrero Borges Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 181474
ARG19590130 10064425057 gustavo carbone Córdoba Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 181477
ARG19930721 10083914478 Federico Amaya Córdoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 181476
ARG19920528   Alan Garitano Chubut Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19780913 10083914579 Franco Porta Santa Fé Entrenador Master B1 Confirmada 181486
ARG20060831   Xavier armando leonel Zalazar Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada  
ARG19861013   Juan Flores San Luis Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG20060602 10083914680 Federico Nicolas Bianchi San Luis Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 181475
ARG19720722   cristian schualle Córdoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19570809 10083914781 Néstor Ramón Negro Montiel Misiones Corredor Master D Confirmada 181506
ARG19750715   Ariel Baez Menendez Misiones Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19760628   Oscar Difilippo Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19820116 10083914882 Flavia Daniela Primo Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master A2 Confirmada 181505
ARG19840102 10083914983 Nazareno Ezequiel Benítez Buenos Aires Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181503
ARG19730723   mario. cesar tapia Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19970516 10055890875 Andres Ramirez San Juan Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19990123 10083915084 Rodríguez Sergio Buenos Aires Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 181502
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.