sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 45
Registros 1651 a 1700 de 2236
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG20070531 10083606708 Facundo Haliska Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 181388
ARG19930715 10083061383 pablo facundo chaile vazquez Catamarca Corredor Elite Confirmada 181278
ARG19550315 10083576291 roberto gerardo otaiza Catamarca Corredor Master D Confirmada 181401
ARG19980302 10015652144 FERNANDO RIOS Santa Cruz Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 181276
ARG19880108   Julio Franco Córdoba Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19860316   Johanna Benítez Entre Rí­os Corredor Damas Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19630222 10083152222 Jose Luis Gallardo Tucumán Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 181400
ARG20080804   tobias villacorta Catamarca Corredor Infantiles A Varones Tramitada  
ARG19951102 10014152482 facundo coronel Tucumán Corredor Elite Confirmada 181444
ARG00000000 10083917209 Villagra Leonel Neuquén Corredor Promesas Confirmada 181391
ARG00000000 10075381209 Yoma Said Omar Neuquén Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 180423
ARG00000000 10075386057 Pugas Ormeño Benjamin Emanuel Neuquén Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 180430
ARG00000000 10075387673 Amado Yllanes Juan Manuel Neuquén Corredor Promesas Confirmada 180434
ARG00000000 10075384138 Diaz Gonzalez Gabriel Maximiliano Ivan Neuquén Corredor Promesas Confirmada 180426
ARG20080701 10083607516 Hernan Urquiza Catamarca Corredor Infantiles A Damas Confirmada 181399
ARG20070429 10083607415 Karim Jais Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 181398
ARG20141028 10083607314 Bastian Gutierrez Catamarca Corredor Promesas Confirmada 181397
ARG20131028 10083607213 Santino Chanampa Catamarca Corredor Promesas Confirmada 181396
ARG20060413 10083607112 Giovana Alicata Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 181395
ARG20070321 10083607011 Ronald Vega Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 181394
ARG20070828 10083606910 Simon Grande Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 181393
ARG20101021 10083606809 Luis Quiroga Catamarca Corredor Damas Menores Confirmada 181392
ARG19780711   Guillermo Ferri Córdoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG20100430 10083583668 NICOLAS DE MARTOS Mendoza Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 181431
ARG20080905 10083608930 GUADALUPE DE MARTOS Mendoza Corredor Infantiles A Damas Confirmada 181430
ARG20020608   Santiago Casola Tucumán Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19950407   Jonatan Fernandez Santa Fé Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19840302 10050663181 Damian Casenave Córdoba Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181420
ARG19781006 10083607718 Andres Roberto Bonifacio Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 181404
ARG19960205 10061970452 Matias Hernan Agüero La Rioja Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19830218 10083578921 Ignacio Javier Quintavalle La Rioja Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181440
ARG19870819 10083572958 MARIANO BRUERA Córdoba Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181439
ARG19990309 10063483753 Franco Delgado Salta Cronometrista - Tramitada  
ARG19610121   Omar Ponce Buenos Aires Comisario Deportivo Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG19940411   Alan Sivori Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19791003   Mario Plaza Plaza Herman Salta Equipo MTB Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19670602 10084402411 sergio borrás Tucumán Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 181570
ARG19750128   Fabian Gervan Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19880129 10054155484 Cristian Javier De Dio Santa Fé Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19760812   Miguel Arias Neuquén Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19930205   Matias Loydi Tucumán Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19710319 10083582254 MARIO JOSE NUÑEZ Córdoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 181437
ARG19790108 10083608122 MARIA EUGENIA GARAFFINI Córdoba Comisario Deportivo Damas Master A2 Confirmada 181409
ARG19700704 10083609233 Juan Gallardo Rí­o Negro Entrenador Master B2 Confirmada 181443
ARG19950325 10083597816 Fabricio Emanuel Altamirano San Luis Corredor Elite Confirmada 181436
ARG19590930 10052002791 OSCAR CALDERON Córdoba Comisario Deportivo Master C2 Confirmada 181435
ARG19850430 10053294006 HERNAN JAVIER CALDERON Córdoba Cronometrista Master A1 Confirmada 181434
ARG19770302 10083917411 Sebastian Gomez Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 181473
ARG19640731 10083580638 Cesar Alberto Venturini Neuquén Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 181433
ARG19690816 10083575382 Roberto Mario Aeschlimann Santa Cruz Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 181432
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.