sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 10
Registros 451 a 497 de 497
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19880402   Cristian Castro Córdoba Organizador Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19970408 10016199889 Mauricio Flores Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG20040212 10052230541 Carlos Joaquin Toledo Salta Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG20000605 10082281343 Agustin Fabian Córdoba Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19770909   NICOLAS TARANTINO Neuquén Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG20010118   Maximiliano Emanuel Domínguez Chubut Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19850316 10089037492 Ivan Alejandro Piascik Santa Fé Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19840328 10083917007 Emanuel Larrosa Córdoba Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20030219   Bernardo Di Leo Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19670507   Marcelo Fernando Junquera Corrientes Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG20090302 10077306354 Bernardo Cayata Tucumán Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada  
ARG20060329 10077306455 Bautista Cayata Tucumán Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG20051123 10084024515 Ignacio David Correa Mendoza Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19900405   Emanuel Giordano Corrientes Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19700514 10079910301 luis reta Mendoza Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG20040219 10080504425 reta salvador Mendoza Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19950504 10060273558 Matias Biava Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG20010903 10076093349 Facundo Descalzo Rí­o Negro Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19760430   Mariano Abel Arguedas Neuquén Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG20071031 10094226588 dino carlo capri Buenos Aires Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG20070320 10090108738 Juan Cruz Garcia Buenos Aires Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19700105   marcelo peralta Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG20030129 10075487707 Tomas Becerra Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19820330 10075488212 Carlos Javier Iommi San Luis Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20041029 10092803722 Lorenzo Pastor Mendoza Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG20041029 10092479174 Martin Pastor Mendoza Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19980902   Mauro rodrigo Pérez Ponce Neuquén Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19641116   betina gabriela ponce Neuquén Corredor Damas Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG19920304   Enrique Guerrieri Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19910701   Magíster Bojan Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG20031013 10060276083 Francisco Tomas Bello Neuquén Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19810630 10063443539 Agustin Garcia Neuquén Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19890811 10081068742 Franco Grassi Neuquén Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19860408   CAROLINA BARBAGALLO Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19810320 10011609668 Patricio Herrera Tucumán Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19650623 10055631605 María Alejandra De Bernardi Chubut Corredor Damas Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG19880310 10074094240 marcos blesa Jujuy Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19790422 10074092927 Elvio Lopez Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19771103   Daniel Ricardo Dominick Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19760223   DIEGO ALEJANDRO PICCININI Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19860901 10081068641 Mauro Petruchelli Buenos Aires Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19800703 10074093735 noelia mariel carrizo Catamarca Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG20060112 10073351582 KARIM BARCUDI Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19630512 10064841147 Luis Alberto Rodriguez Misiones Corredor Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG19800728 10005813415 Patricio Luis Perassi Córdoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG20040811 10077768722 fernanda ruiz Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19990412 10060273760 Thomas Martin Neuquén Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.