sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 38
Registros 1801 a 1850 de 1853
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19830323 10083915185 Gastón Alejandro González Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181501
ARG19810221 10050662272 CLAUDIO ALBERTO KAP Córdoba Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181500
ARG19700212 10083915286 Hernán Alejandro Giménez Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 181499
ARG19991103 10083915387 Lucas Ariel De Bona Buenos Aires Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 181498
ARG19680917 10083915488 Osvaldo Anibal De Bona Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 181497
ARG19860330 10083915589 Mariano Barragán Buenos Aires Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181490
ARG19760206   GASTON JESUS PASCUAL Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG20060810 10083915690 Genaro Naim Scatena Entre Rí­os Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 181495
ARG20030314   Felipe Cerdan Chaco Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19880402   Cristian Castro Córdoba Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19790629 10083915791 Perla Dario Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181494
ARG20020416 10083915892 GONZALO MOLINA Córdoba Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 181485
ARG19930721 10083914478 Federico Amaya Córdoba Entrenador - Tramitada  
ARG19930721 10083914478 Federico Amaya Córdoba Entrenador - Tramitada  
ARG19820130 10083915993 Ricardo Coria Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181493
ARG19680817   pablorafael soria Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19830505   Gerardo Valentini Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20030420   Enzo Fragola Córdoba Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19801121 10083916094 Mauricio José Valenti Correa Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181492
ARG20010605   Canosa Lihue Buenos Aires Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG20111012 10083916296 Facundo Orozco Diez Mendoza Corredor Mosca Confirmada 181491
ARG19831005 10083916300 LUCAS Domínguez Córdoba Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181488
ARG19820207 10050667932 Pablo Rossi Córdoba Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181487
ARG19600603 10063482238 Luis Alberto Carocielli Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG19800422 10053295723 Sebastian Boarino Córdoba Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19780209   fernando esquivel Córdoba Organizador Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19780209   fernando esquivel Córdoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19640827   Javier Olguin Córdoba Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19791022   Federico Guillermo Olea Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20100502 10083916401 joaquin zalazar Rí­o Negro Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 181484
ARG20040109   Lucas Agustin Mercado La Rioja Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19850828   Luis Pardiño La Pampa Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19720224   sandra viviana lujambio Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19771227 10083916502 MAXIMILIANO BARBETTI Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 181483
ARG19870518 10083916603 lucas dal bon Córdoba Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181482
ARG19840328 10083917007 Emanuel Larrosa Córdoba Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181510
ARG19710907 10083916906 Ricardo Dario Gitto San Luis Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 181481
ARG19701025 10013640810 Javier Torres Neuquén Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 181509
ARG19741205 10055092647 Enrique ariel Rodríguez Tucumán Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 181508
ARG20040726   AGUSTIN IGNACIO ZANNIER DIAZ Salta Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19830223   Juan Emilio Frias La Pampa Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20051123   Ignacio David Correa Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19691124   Mario Sosa San Luis Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19930306   Dante Raúl Fernandez San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19540522   NORMA CRISTINA CAFFASSO Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master D Tramitada  
ARG19690430   Ruben Eduardo Montarce Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19690508   Veronica Silvina Germano Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19590206   enrique Rota Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG19720323   liliana maria schmittlein Santa Fé Cronometrista Damas Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19890713   LEANDRO EZEQUIEL MIGNACCO Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.