Federados

Registros 1601 a 1650 de 1747
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10005804321 ARG19841213 Cesar Lettoli Jujuy Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24845
10141449525 ARG19911127 Emiliano Andrés Ceresolo Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24846
10153198548 ARG19990901 Octavio Garcia Colba Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24847
10153199962 ARG20140904 Zoe Manrique Chubut Corredor Infantiles A Damas Confirmada 24848
10153202386 ARG19930802 Daniela Manrrique Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 24849
10153203093 ARG19900908 Andrés Ugrin Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24850
10084580243 ARG19930804 Fernando Vargas Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24851
10153203295 ARG20030908 Rafael Martinez Ruiz Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24852
10153203396 ARG20040831 Luciano Charron Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24853
10153203501 ARG20020128 Maximiliano Puebla Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24854
10153503591 ARG20070104 Braian Alzogaray Tucuman Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24855
10126155150 ARG19711026 Francisco Herrera Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 24856
10096061104 ARG20120725 Valentino Benjamí­n Garrido Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24857
10139655227 ARG20010427 Gadiel Galle Misiones Corredor Elite Confirmada 24858
10014303642 ARG19910319 Maximiliano Buenar Entre Rios Corredor Elite Confirmada 24859
10153503793 ARG20131122 Noha valentino Lloyd Chubut Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24860
10121430947 ARG20071004 Gonzalo Ri­os Wehbe Tucuman Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24861
10132018903 ARG20150110 ZOE AINARA ESPINOZA PEREZ Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Damas Confirmada 24862
10153504302 ARG20120415 Maite jazmin Villegas Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 24863
10122488045 ARG19880303 SANTIAGO ALEGO GIOMI Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 24864
10143378209 ARG19741026 Javier Eduardo Luque Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24865
10153505009 ARG20180513 Juan martin Quiroga lezcano San Luis Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 24866
10132020115 ARG20150216 SANTINO JOAQUIN SABELLA Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24867
10130072132 ARG19800731 Guillermo Manzur Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 24868
10050666922 ARG19630520 Alberto Bernardino Alcocer Salta Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 24869
10130578855 ARG20150908 Julián villar feres Salta Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24870
10130578552 ARG20140503 Tomas Villar feres Salta Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24871
10140591275 ARG19860227 edgardo gabriel villar Salta Corredor Master A Confirmada 24872
10153505716 ARG20100206 Tomás Manuel Garrigó Vottero Entre Rios Corredor Menores Confirmada 24873
10139655126 ARG20180726 Yuri Sayid Kohli Richter Chein Chubut Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 24874
10143411248 ARG20120619 Facudno Abraham Chavanne Rinaldi Mendoza Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 24875
10102126634 ARG20080516 Aaron Ortiz Tucuman Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24876
10115002069 ARG19681210 Fabian Ceferino Lagos Neuquen Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 24877
10008611964 ARG19950214 Ricardo salvador Pelegrina Tucuman Corredor Elite Confirmada 24878
10077761951 ARG20040924 RAMIRO BENJAMIN MERCADO Salta Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 24879
10129283200 ARG20091022 ULISES LEONARDO CORTINEZ Jujuy Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 24880
10141585931 ARG20070917 Amaro Bautista Quiroga Torres Catamarca Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 24881
10153506524 ARG20150511 Benjamin diego Cazula Salta Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 24882
10090115509 ARG19780407 Cristian Brito Tucuman Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24883
10153507231 ARG19990201 Juan Manuel Ruano Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24884
10153507938 ARG19981103 Renzo Farruggia Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 24885
10153508342 ARG19970109 Tomas Bernaola Mendoza Equipo MTB - Confirmada 24886
10121522186 ARG20100708 MAXIMO PINTOS YUROVICH Tierra del Fuego Corredor Menores Confirmada 24887
10140285626 ARG20140127 FRANCESCA CUCCHIARO Jujuy Corredor Infantiles A Damas Confirmada 24888
10140285727 ARG20111031 ANTONIO CUCCHIARO Jujuy Corredor Menores Confirmada 24889
10138763736 ARG20030311 Lucas Enrique Lucas Sanchez Salta Corredor - Confirmada 24890
10153508645 ARG19870708 PAULINA COMBA Cordoba Corredor Damas Master A Confirmada 24891
10008884978 ARG19861020 Juan Cruz Arreceygor Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Confirmada 24892
10113579102 ARG19780106 MAURICIO AGUERO Chubut Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 24893
10083913569 ARG19870225 Matias Galindo Tucuman Corredor Master A Confirmada 24894