sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 40
Registros 1601 a 1650 de 1987
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19910920 10121531179 Maria Guillermina Jaureguiberry Cordoba Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 22308
ARG19850617 10121543913 Agustin Samalea Luhrs Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master A Confirmada 22307
ARG19951110 10116069271 Arturo Daniel Soria La Rioja Corredor Elite Confirmada 22306
ARG19720205 10064626737 Marcelo Cisneros Sgo. del Estero Comisario Deportivo - Confirmada 22303
ARG20020908 10083578113 Pereyra Francisco Agustin Sgo. del Estero Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 22305
ARG19761225 10121537748 Julio Alejandro Poma Salta Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 22284
ARG19781015 10121431553 Juan jose Molina Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 22304
ARG19830530 10121548155 Norberto Sebastián Follonier Entre Rí­os Corredor Master A Confirmada 22539
ARG19730929 10121545529 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 22299
ARG19761012   José Páez Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19671016 10051400684 Jorge Armando Romero Cordoba Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19890127 10064840743 Laura Quiroga Cordoba Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 22301
ARG19670211 10121483083 maria victoria Peiteado Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master C1 Confirmada 22300
ARG19780119 10121536637 Walter Ricardo Angelicola Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 22396
ARG19740526 10121429028 Ramon Arjona Catamarca Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 22298
ARG20110311 10121539566 Guillermina Llance Catamarca Corredor Infantiles A Damas Confirmada 22408
ARG19950704 10116080183 Nicolas Beracochea Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 22295
ARG20141028 10083607314 Bastian Gutierrez Catamarca Corredor Mosca Confirmada 22361
ARG19660710 10083579123 fabian alberto zavarro San Luis Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 22296
ARG20011224   Gaspar Barquet Tucuman Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19980223   Esteban Munuce La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG20060304 10102088541 Malena Agostina Gordillo Tucuman Corredor Damas Cadetes Confirmada 22393
ARG20050922 10121533102 Jerónimo Castillo Santa Fé Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 22292
ARG19820311 10121431755 Vicondoa Alexander Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Confirmada 22291
ARG19910206 10092052879 Juan Pablo Romero Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 22399
ARG20091021 10090114293 Angel Santino Serra Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 22362
ARG20130322 10090114192 Mateo Tiziano Serra Sgo. del Estero Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 22363
ARG20150723 10121484501 Narela Ponce Sgo. del Estero Corredor Mosquitos Confirmada 22364
ARG20110107 10121537344 Geronimo Castro Juarez La Rioja Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 22365
ARG19990414 10121429230 Marcos Garetto Santa Fé Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 22288
ARG19990601 10117058267 Maximiliano Páez La Rioja Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 22340
ARG20080222 10121544317 Santino Rafael SACCHI San Juan Corredor Menores Confirmada 22287
ARG19920225 10010803255 Diego Fontan Catamarca Corredor Elite Confirmada 22286
ARG19981009 10116072507 KEVIN ALEJANDRO GAETAN CASTRO La Rioja Corredor Elite Confirmada 22283
ARG19640224 10121535728 Roberto Sánchez Cordoba Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 22281
ARG20100502 10083916401 joaquin zalazar Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 22366
ARG20110326 10121432765 Lucas Taiel Pucheta Catamarca Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 22367
ARG20110202 10096507405 Nazareno Sotelo Mendoza Corredor Infantiles A Varones Confirmada 22368
ARG20101221 10096508314 Juan Pedro Coronel Sgo. del Estero Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 22369
ARG20130331 10121524412 Pia Carolina Palacios Garcia Jujuy Corredor Damas Menores Confirmada 22370
ARG20100330 10121485309 Zoe Marcos Buenos Aires Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 22371
ARG20090625 10094225881 Indira Milagros Ballarini Catamarca Corredor Infantiles B Damas Confirmada 22372
ARG20130112 10121430543 Joaquin Castro -Juarez La Rioja Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 22373
ARG19990512 10117058974 Agustin Barrera La Rioja Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 22341
ARG19870627   Hugo Fernando Huerta La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19840511 10082180303 Jorge Humberto Miranda Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Confirmada 22345
ARG19820709 10121522085 Héctor David Varas La Rioja Corredor Master A Confirmada 22342
ARG19900621 10121483487 Jonathan Cardona Cordoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 22343
ARG20040921 10116076345 geremias valentin rojas La Rioja Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 22334
ARG20061130   Matias Hunicken La Rioja Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.