sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 24
Registros 1151 a 1180 de 1180
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19791014 10054762140 Ramiro Leonardo Lopez Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10911
ARG19660526 10092807964 Roberto Simonetti Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 10910
ARG19741104 10092808469 cristian edgar Oller Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10909
ARG19760811   Leandro Crisci Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG20001014 10060273255 Joaquín Goicochea Neuquén Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 10907
ARG19770426   Victor Manuel Gerez Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19820512   Jorge pablo Vicente Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19890926   Pablo Jaime Santa Fé Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19791021 10092809277 gustavo camara Córdoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10905
ARG19910830 10063482541 LUISINA SIMONDI Santa Fé Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 10904
ARG20030816 10077769328 Lucas Miguel Berre Farina Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 10903
ARG20040904 10077771045 Noe Joav Woitowich Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19760619   CARLOS DANIEL ARANDA Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19660112   Cesar Fernando Quiroga Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19800508 10081599111 Mauro Gervasini Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 10902
ARG19720602 10092808267 federico ramaccioni Córdoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10901
ARG19801004 10081597491 Carolina ines Perez Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada  
ARG20021112   Sebastian Corazza Córdoba Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19940805   Quirós Juan Augusto Misiones Cronometrista Elite Tramitada  
ARG19701124 10074626730 Humberto Lenis Salta Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10900
ARG19801120   MAURICIO YAÑEZ Neuquén Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20000601   Abril Makar Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19720130 10060713290 Claudia Alejandra Delicia Escobar Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19740405   JAVIER AGUIRRE Córdoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG20010710 10059569805 Agustin Hernandez Rí­o Negro Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19861019   Maria Lourdes De la orden Tucumán Corredor Damas Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19930929 10008589635 camila nogueira Neuquén Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada  
ARG19711025 10075373428 GLADYS ESTERLINA DIAZ SUAZO Neuquén Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG20030530   Mateo Fernandez Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG20020709   nazareno muena Rí­o Negro Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.