sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 46
Registros 1301 a 1350 de 2259
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19951114 10081085516 Isaias José Vildoza Tucumán Corredor Elite Confirmada 181041
ARG19860211 10081085415 Mario Alberto Ferrarino Santa Fé Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181040
ARG19991004 10060275477 Fernando Damian Orrego Chubut Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 181036
ARG19890930 10083059464 Pablo Ereñú Neuquén Corredor Elite Confirmada 181218
ARG19921104 10081085314 Agustin Iviglia Neuquén Corredor Elite Confirmada 181039
ARG20020328 10060690557 Santiago Garcia Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 181038
ARG20050406 10081085213 juan cruz aguirre Rí­o Negro Corredor Menores Confirmada 181037
ARG20040901   Matias Joaquin Porras La Rioja Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19790212   Pablo César Alarcón Buenos Aires Mecanico Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19790212   Pablo César Alarcón Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20010617   Alejo Tomás Vargas Salta Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19771103   Daniel Ricardo Dominick Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19780208 10082178885 Mariano Peralta Chubut Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 181131
ARG20030111 10081085112 FEDERICO GUSTAVO PAEZ La Rioja Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 181033
ARG19941230 10059064900 martin eduardo nogueira Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 181023
ARG19761105 10081084910 Matias Bonavetti Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 181032
ARG19860704 10007468273 Mariano Bortoni Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181030
ARG19960430 10060704200 Franco Siebenhart Neuquén Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 181071
ARG19750425 10081084607 Gabriel Ledezma San Luis Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 181027
ARG19970214 10081084708 Brian Bonilla Tucumán Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 181029
ARG19841130 10052270654 Marco Latzke Neuquén Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181028
ARG19990412 10060273760 Thomas Martin Neuquén Corredor Elite Confirmada 181026
ARG19811129 10081084506 sergio pastorini Entre Rí­os Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181025
ARG19880424 10081238490 LUIS ARIEL BASCURT Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181066
ARG19850308   Emiliano Ayestaran Buenos Aires Equipo MTB Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19920625 10083059363 Agostina Daiana Arrieta San Luis Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 181217
ARG20040811 10081084405 VALENTINO MONASTERIO Rí­o Negro Corredor Menores Confirmada 181024
ARG19980528 10081239100 agustin francisco dellitalo Córdoba Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 181073
ARG20040818 10081237884 Damian ivan Alonso Buenos Aires Corredor Menores Confirmada 181058
ARG19711116   Gustavo Rafael Farias Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19820402 10081239096 victor arrieta San Luis Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181072
ARG19840404 10081238288 Cesar Oviedo Córdoba Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181063
ARG19721208 10081238793 Ariel Roncayolo Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 181068
ARG00000000   Clara mariel Aschero Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19660606 10081238692 sergio cecapolli Santa Fé Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 181067
ARG19810913 10081238389 martin calderon San Luis Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181065
ARG20010417 10082389053 abril martin Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Juveniles Confirmada 181108
ARG19840117 10081238187 Santiago Chiavassa La Rioja Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181062
ARG19600921 10083916704 Jose David Carrizo San Luis Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 181496
ARG19860420 10081237985 Christian Adrian Aguilera San Luis Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 181060
ARG19821029 10081238086 Esteban Angaut Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181061
ARG19940915 10015753992 Julio Gonzalez La Rioja Corredor Elite Confirmada 181323
ARG19660429 10052271563 Sebastian Boos Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19680929   OSCAR ANTONIO LOZANO Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19810912 10012372736 Victor Guanque Neuquén Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 181057
ARG19731031 10004345378 Leonel sauma Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 181056
ARG19670815 10081237783 Edgar Enrique Nuñez La Rioja Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 181055
ARG19961105 10081237682 Juan Manuel Boos Rí­o Negro Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 181054
ARG19770722 10050665912 Pablo Bravo Neuquén Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19650605 10081237581 SERGIO ARIOTTI Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 181053
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.