sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 23
Registros 1051 a 1100 de 1101
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19841122   Fabio Lucas Oscar Flores Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20815
ARG19770517 10079067815 Ulises Raul Sotelo Entre Rí­os Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19950719   Facundo Rufino Drazile Córdoba Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19740213   alejandro adrian viera San Luis Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19770110   Emiliano Bilesio Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20823
ARG19700520   Carlos Manuel Cuello Córdoba Corredor Damas Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19541201   Juan Eduardo Del Barrio Buenos Aires Corredor Master D Tramitada  
ARG19710119   Dario Schaberger Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG20030621   Joaquin Dacquino Buenos Aires Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 20822
ARG19760703   franco ariel russo Tucumán Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG20040903   José González Córdoba Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19900103   Mariano Stolaruk Misiones Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 20821
ARG19841016 10058773795 FEDERICO CORNEJO Córdoba Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20820
ARG19771014 10058773900 LUCAS SALIM Córdoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20819
ARG19820321   Federico Javier Segura Vera Vallejo Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 20818
ARG20020228   José Lazcano Córdoba Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19770604 10065437800 MARCELO FLORIANI San Luis Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20817
ARG19780708   Nicolas Merkis San Luis Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19770604 10082179895 Luis Floriani San Luis Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19771109   LEONARDO ANDRES GOMEZ Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 20816
ARG19661102   MARCELO GUSTAVO MEYAR Córdoba Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19780711   Guillermo Ferri Córdoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19831216   Francisco Emiliano Lopez Córdoba Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19871204   Ernesto Rodriguez San Juan Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19751010   Ricardo luis Gonzalez Córdoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19970412   Marzio Velasco San Juan Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19731220   Adrian Gonzalo Mendez Córdoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20811
ARG19551203   Ramon Enrique Carbonell Buenos Aires Corredor Master D Confirmada 20808
ARG19860428   Cintia Carolina Quiñones Córdoba Equipo MTB Damas Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19860428   Cintia Carolina Quiñones Córdoba Corredor Damas Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19770517   Martin Manacero Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19750103   Javier Omar Roldán Córdoba Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 20810
ARG19900712 10015691247 Enzo Arce San Juan Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 20809
ARG19730107   Ariel Gonzalez Torres Córdoba Equipo MTB Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19840724   Matias Franco Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19831201   Eliseo Pereira San Luis Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19910301   Gianfranco Montaldo Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19850520   Gonzalo Daniel Quiñones Córdoba Escuela MTB Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19550405 10076629172 Mike D Alessandro Buenos Aires Entrenador Master D Tramitada  
ARG19800602   Juan jose Suarez Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG20050912   Valentino Di Pietro Mendoza Equipo MTB Cadetes Confirmada 20827
ARG19871029   Nicolas Duer Córdoba Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19831026 10074093230 Guillermo TEIBO Córdoba Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19780730   Marcelo Rubén Zembruski Misiones Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19881004 10090527353 Diego Hernàn Peralta Misiones Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19810403   Liliana Cantero Misiones Corredor Damas Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19880723   Basilio Esteban Aldana Misiones Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19771129   Julio Ricardo Gonzalez Piro Misiones Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19740523   Walter Ariel Villalba Misiones Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19790807 10058824521 Sergio Pintos Córdoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.