Federados

Registros 1 a 50 de 2785
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
4 Herrero Suárez Herrero Suárez La Pampa Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 ANDREASSI ANDREASSI Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Diego Sebastian Arechaga Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 CHRISTIAN YANZON Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
4 Tamara Abigail Guzman Oviedo La Rioja Corredor Damas Menores Tramitada
4 Franco Viola Santa Fé Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Néstor O Dávila Buenos Aires Corredor - Tramitada
4 miguel collante Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Federico Kehmeier Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Leonardo Ezequiel Veiras Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Melina Camarzana Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master A Tramitada
4 PAMPIN PAMPIN Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
4 juan Paez La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Gonzalo Losso Catamarca Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
4 Daverio Daverio Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Pelegrina Pelegrina La Rioja Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
4 Agustina Mogro Jujuy Corredor Damas Sub23 Tramitada
4 Martinez Martinez Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Joaquin Castro -Juarez La Rioja Corredor Infantiles A Varones Tramitada
4 JONATAN DA SILVA Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 pablo luchessi Buenos Aires Organizador - Tramitada
4 Sergio Patricio Abel Salta Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Guillermo Eduardo Guzman Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
4 Ignacio Martinez Cordoba Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
4 Luciano Leopoldo Misiones Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 LUIS MARTIN CAJAL MARTI Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Vaquel Vaquel Cordoba Organizador - Tramitada
4 Maria Laura Bugarin Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
4 Victor hugo Kolman Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Emiliano Valtorta Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Horacio Luna Catamarca Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 juliana bomberger Santa Fé Corredor Damas Master A Tramitada
4 alejandro ovalles Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 César Guillermo Fuenzalida Jujuy Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 Ricardo Taborda Tucuman Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 Rossi sarubbi Rossi sarubbi Corrientes Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
4 Lara Lara Mendoza Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 Matias Gonzalez Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
4 emilio jose lujan Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 raul german ardiles Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 Pablo Martin Avila Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Rogelio Fernandez Tucuman Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
4 Roy Rae San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Conforti Conforti Chaco Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Agustín ezequiel Lenarduzzi Neuquen Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
4 Abdala Abdala Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
4 Angel Pennini Santa Fé Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 Sarrabayruse Maximiliano Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
4 paul alzogaray Salta Corredor Elite Tramitada
4 Melisa Gabriela Peralta Jujuy Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada