Federados

Registros 1 a 50 de 2630
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10062715332 Valentin Campos Neuquen Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10062715332 Pablo Andres Belucci Corrientes Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Sergio BUSTOS Cordoba Dirigente - Tramitada
10062715332 Juan cruz Gallardo San Juan Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10121523503 Christian gabriel Espamer Cordoba Organizador - Tramitada
10062715332 César Guillermo Fuenzalida Jujuy Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Ricardo Alfredo Carrera Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10062715332 Parellada Parellada Mendoza Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10062715332 Ricardo Taborda Tucuman Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Pablo Julián Kolomi Cordoba Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10062715332 Lara Lara Mendoza Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Danilo Ezequiel Pereyra Gómez San Luis Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10062715332 Maria Laura Bugarin Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Guillermo Della Vedova Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 raul german ardiles Cordoba Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Cabrera Cabrera Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Ana Mascareño Catamarca Corredor Damas Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Rodolfo Roggio Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 Correa jara Correa jara Neuquen Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10062715332 Seewald Seewald Catamarca Corredor Master E Tramitada
10062715332 Capuano Capuano Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 GUSTAVO ADOLFO RAMIREZ Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 Wilson Nahuel Quinteros Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Angel Pennini Santa Fé Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Gonzalo Quinteros La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Sarrabayruse Maximiliano Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Moyano Moyano Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Agustin Salas Gonzalez Catamarca Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10062715332 Quinteros Quinteros Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Sandra Elizabeth Benitez Entre Rí­os Dirigente - Tramitada
10062715332 Javier De la Rosa Mendoza Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Fernando José Fernando José Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10062715332 Jose Hernández Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Polido Polido Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 Silva Silva Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Raúl Ricardo Alanís Catamarca Entrenador - Tramitada
10062715332 Falcón Sanchez Falcón Sanchez Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10062715332 Kevin Fabrizio Feil Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 INTI PAZ Sgo. del Estero Corredor Menores Tramitada
10062715332 Héctor Fernando Lohmer Catamarca Corredor Master A Tramitada
10062715332 Medde Medde Tucuman Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10062715332 Federico Palma Balbastro Corrientes Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Melisa Gabriela Peralta Jujuy Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Xavier Delgado Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 PABLO DARIO FREIBERGER Rí­o Negro Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
Carlos alberto Torres Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10062715332 Daniel federico Nanfara San Luis Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10062715332 Julio Gonzalez La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada
10062715332 Nappi Nappi Neuquen Corredor Juveniles Tramitada