Federados

Registros 1 a 50 de 1746
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10100976980 ARG19710803 FELIPE ESTEBAN SJODIN Cordoba Comisario Dep Regional - Tramitada
ARG19710803 Sofia Torrico Buenos Aires Tecnico - Tramitada
ARG19710803 Gerónimo Leopoldo Correa Tucuman Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada
ARG19710803 Iris Soledad Haedo Neuquen Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
10127867000 ARG19710803 Rolando Flores Mendoza Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10096059080 ARG19710803 DANIEL SCHIRO Corrientes Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10103889004 ARG19710803 Nicolas Oscar Allende Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Alexis Niemela Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
10064424754 ARG19710803 Braian Mariano Juan ballarini Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10130493979 ARG19710803 Juan Manuel Ortega Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10153500056 ARG19710803 Aixa Zamira Tureuna Neuquen Equipo MTB - Tramitada
ARG19710803 Gian Arias Neuquen Corredor Promesas Tramitada
ARG19710803 Christian Burgos San Luis Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10153498642 ARG19710803 Thomas Benjamin Fernandez Rí­o Negro Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
ARG19710803 Maximiliano Pereyra Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
10008586100 ARG19710803 luciano iobstraibizer Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19710803 Alma Nahiara Gonzalez Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles A Damas Tramitada
10125174541 ARG19710803 Jose Luis Robledo Buenos Aires Corredor Master D1 Tramitada
10128671086 ARG19710803 Mauricio Guerrero La Rioja Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Daniel Rodriguez Buenos Aires Corredor Master A Tramitada
10142965957 ARG19710803 Juan Ignacio YENNERICH Santa Fé Corredor Menores Tramitada
10141702129 ARG19710803 Román Pintos Misiones Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10143376488 ARG19710803 Romina Losso Neuquen Dirigente - Tramitada
ARG19710803 Maximo Otiñano Rí­o Negro Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada
10140937546 ARG19710803 Adriana Noemi Aguirre Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Elida Antonia Barahona Salta Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
10127864269 ARG19710803 Marcelo Fabian Colavita Buenos Aires Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10141589062 ARG19710803 Nicolas Curi San Luis Corredor Master A Tramitada
10095680982 ARG19710803 Bautista Alan Karam Rí­o Negro Corredor Menores Tramitada
ARG19710803 stefano ontivero moreno Catamarca Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10106232461 ARG19710803 Lorenzo Valentino Pollacchi San Luis Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10064424754 ARG19710803 Braian Mariano Juan ballarini Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19710803 Matias Milton Lopez Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10153500056 ARG19710803 Aixa Zamira Tureuna Neuquen Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10120222285 ARG19710803 Lenny Ranallo Santa Fé Relator / Comentarista - Tramitada
ARG19710803 Alvaro Fuezalida Tucuman Corredor Infantiles A Varones Tramitada
10149652893 ARG19710803 Maria valeria Paez San Luis Corredor Damas Master C2 Tramitada
10126212946 ARG19710803 Victoria Portillo Tucuman Corredor Damas Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19710803 Emilio Sanchez San Juan Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Mauricio Alejandro Bustos Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10141594520 ARG19710803 Pablo Jose Quevedo San Luis Corredor Master A Tramitada
10125173632 ARG19710803 Antonio Nieto La Rioja Corredor Master A Tramitada
10115169191 ARG19710803 Tomas Vargas San Juan Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10149652893 ARG19710803 Maria valeria Paez San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada
10064425057 ARG19710803 gustavo carbone Cordoba Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
10011174582 ARG19710803 Lain Fagalde Tucuman Entrenador - Tramitada
ARG19710803 Romina Lopez Rí­o Negro Corredor Damas Master A Tramitada
ARG19710803 Alejandro Tuffo Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10096059989 ARG19710803 Juan Antonio Barthe Misiones Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19710803 Diego Armando Rojas Artunduaga Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A Tramitada