Federados

Registros 1 a 50 de 1616
UCI ID
COD.UCI
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoria
Estado
Nro. Licencia
10092476851 ARG19890611 ESTEBAN EZEQUIEL MENDIBURU Tierra del Fuego Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10130493979 ARG19890611 Juan Manuel Ortega Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada
10064425057 ARG19890611 gustavo carbone Cordoba Corredor Master D2 Tramitada
ARG19890611 Eitan ismael Gonzalez Rí­o Negro Equipo MTB - Tramitada
10141600176 ARG19890611 Valentina avril Petrizani Perone San Luis Corredor Damas Menores Tramitada
10120225218 ARG19890611 Juan René Olveira Chubut Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10122506637 ARG19890611 Mario Alberto Rocca La Pampa Corredor Master C1 Tramitada
10079363461 ARG19890611 Javier Humberto Forquera Neuquen Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19890611 Carlos Martin Lavaccara Neuquen Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19890611 Valentin Saenz San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19890611 Maximiliano Pereyra Tucuman Corredor Elite Tramitada
10008586100 ARG19890611 luciano iobstraibizer Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10064060703 ARG19890611 Ramon Egardo Diaz La Rioja Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19890611 Mauricio Alejandro Bustos Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
10076463666 ARG19890611 German Arlettaz Entre Rios Corredor Master A Tramitada
10145297896 ARG19890611 Tiago Villegas Pintos San Luis Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19890611 Gaston Rearte Tucuman Corredor Juveniles Tramitada
10153196528 ARG19890611 Natasha Alexa Gonzalez Rí­o Negro Escuela MTB - Tramitada
10075488212 ARG19890611 Carlos Javier Iommi San Luis Dirigente - Tramitada
ARG19890611 Carina Paredes Entre Rios Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
10053180535 ARG19890611 Maria Valentina Santomartino Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada
ARG19890611 Carlos walter Martinez Rí­o Negro Corredor Master C2 Tramitada
10140053028 ARG19890611 Fernando Andres Esquivel Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10113595266 ARG19890611 Alberto Justo Salas Tucuman Corredor Master A Tramitada
10132719323 ARG19890611 Esteban Canto Cordoba Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
ARG19890611 Gianna sophia Ortega Rí­o Negro Corredor Preinfantiles Damas Tramitada
10127859825 ARG19890611 Luciana Laura Garbin Mendoza Corredor - Tramitada
10075385249 ARG19890611 Candelaria Martinez Juarez La Rioja Corredor Damas Menores Tramitada
ARG19890611 Cesar Oviedo Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19890611 mauro Gómez Cordoba Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10141702129 ARG19890611 Román Pintos Misiones Corredor Sub23 Tramitada
10149652893 ARG19890611 Maria valeria Paez San Luis Corredor Elite Tramitada
10139693017 ARG19890611 Oscar Eduardo Aramayo Salta Organizador - Tramitada
10151484678 ARG19890611 Ezequiel Luis Gervasoni Cordoba Dirigente - Tramitada
10064841046 ARG19890611 Luis Alberto Rodriguez Entre Rios Corredor Master D1 Tramitada
ARG19890611 Eduardo Alejandro Defend Cordoba Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19890611 Mauricio Alejandro Bustos Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada
ARG19890611 Ramiro Acosta Chubut Corredor Elite Tramitada
10132020115 ARG19890611 Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Periodista - Tramitada
ARG19890611 Ciro Valentino Eithan Pedernera Castro San Luis Corredor Mosquitos Tramitada
ARG19890611 Maria Paula Beron Neuquen Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada
ARG19890611 Guido de Finis Corrientes Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10090901815 ARG19890611 Pablo Jose Grifasi Salta Corredor Master A Tramitada
10120222285 ARG19890611 Lenny Ranallo Santa Fé Corredor Cadetes Tramitada
10140329072 ARG19890611 Luciano Cisneros Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Tramitada
ARG19890611 Matias Milton Lopez Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada
10140053533 ARG19890611 ZEIER ARIEL Mendoza Corredor - Tramitada
10096059080 ARG19890611 DANIEL SCHIRO Corrientes Corredor Master B2 Tramitada
10140590871 ARG19890611 VIto Malanca Mendoza Corredor Menores Tramitada
10113635278 ARG19890611 Leandro Carpinelli Buenos Aires Comisario Internacional UCI - Tramitada