sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 19
Registros 901 a 940 de 940
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19981015 10015924148 Martin Medina Tucumán Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 180731
ARG19990111 10011173875 JOAQUIN PLOMER Córdoba Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 180716
ARG19851126 10023495707 alejandro oviedo Córdoba Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 180715
ARG19771015 10077771449 Matias Cingolani Córdoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 180714
ARG19820105 10077771247 Eduardo Vera Entre Rí­os Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 180713
ARG20030320 10056975962 LUCIANO AGUSTIN GAY Tucumán Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 180710
ARG19560410 10077771550 VICTOR MANUEL DEFFIS Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master D Confirmada 180717
ARG20030408 10077771651 MANUEL NUÑEZ Sgo. del Estero Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 180718
ARG20020606 10077769833 Marcos Miguel Santos Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 180703
ARG20030816 10077769328 Lucas Miguel Berre Farina Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 180702
ARG20101018 10077770136 Aquiles Ulises Maxwell Carballo Buenos Aires Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 180704
ARG20101009 10077770237 Bautista Crocce Marquez Buenos Aires Corredor Pre Infantiles Confirmada 180705
ARG20070628 10077770338 Benjamin Woitowich Buenos Aires Corredor Infantiles B Varones Confirmada 180706
ARG20010529 10077770641 Leonardo Ezequiel Torres Buenos Aires Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 180707
ARG20040418 10077770843 Lucas Tomas Rovegno Buenos Aires Corredor Menores Confirmada 180708
ARG20040904 10077771045 Noe Joav Woitowich Buenos Aires Corredor Menores Confirmada 180709
ARG19890816   Roque cayetano Medina Tucumán Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19940809 10063481834 Valentin Ruiz Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 180733
ARG19890407 10051402001 guadalupe suarez Tucumán Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 180647
ARG20030621 10077772055 Nicolás Sosa La Rioja Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 180721
ARG19810930 10077772156 Leandro Grigera Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 180723
ARG19760101 10077772358 jorge menem La Rioja Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 180725
ARG19730803 10077772257 Jorge Alberto Ali Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 180724
ARG19720130 10060713290 Claudia Alejandra Delicia Escobar Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master B2 Confirmada 180732
ARG19770924 10077772560 Maximiliano Carrascosa Tucumán Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 180729
ARG19900603 10054211866 Franco Martin Molina Tucumán Corredor Elite Confirmada 180728
ARG20050422 10052255803 Axel Maximiliano Villagra Tucumán Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG20041109   Milagros guadalupe Herrera Mendoza Corredor Damas Menores Tramitada  
ARG19811220   Rodrigo Nuñez Tierra del Fuego Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19930428   Alvarez Ramiro Tucumán Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19741224   Pablo Mariano Leveroni Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19760721   Dario Esponda Córdoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19700808 10060705210 Carlos Fabian Lescoulie Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19791202   luciano agustin pardo Tucumán Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19810503   Miguel Angel Bin Chubut Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19570611   Ricardo Meza Buenos Aires Corredor Master D Tramitada  
ARG19981004   Geronimo Cermignani Tucumán Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19850421 10005432384 Franco Gelada Córdoba Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG20021112   Sebastian Corazza Córdoba Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19580616   Fernando Arriaga Córdoba Corredor Master D Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.