sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 34
Registros 1651 a 1678 de 1678
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19821221   Pablo AGUERO La Rioja Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20040117   Nahuel Humberto Amitrano San Luis Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 11356
ARG19910125   Sivori Ariel Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19800312 10054750117 Diego Ruben Pleitavino Córdoba Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 11355
ARG19990616   Bruno Martin Luna Sgo. del Estero Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19990127 10011186003 Franco Bugarin Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 11353
ARG19700422   Marcelo Bugarin Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 11352
ARG19690924 10083914377 Mariano Guerrero Borges Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 11350
ARG19870124   Analía Soledad Escobar Alegre Corrientes Corredor Damas Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG20050402   JUAN MARTIN GARCIA Tucumán Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19820130 10083915993 Ricardo Coria Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19700311   Roberto Fernando Sotelo La Rioja Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19611225   MANUEL DE JESÚS RAMOS Corrientes Corredor Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG19820807 10083601149 Pablo Matias Lalosa Entre Rí­os Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 11348
ARG20060624   Benjamin villa Buenos Aires Corredor Menores Confirmada 11346
ARG19680301   Alejandro Casadey Tucumán Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19880517   Hugo hernan Pereyra Córdoba Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 11370
ARG19730829 10013928473 juan pablo sardella Santa Fé Entrenador - Confirmada 11371
ARG20030615   Maximiliano Godoy San Luis Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 11368
ARG19841004 10095133843 daniel alejandro fredes Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19740524 10083599129 GUSTAVO KANEMANN Buenos Aires Organizador Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19920528   Alan Garitano Chubut Corredor Elite Confirmada 11365
ARG20010826 10052258732 Agustin Dominguez Rí­o Negro Entrenador - Tramitada  
ARG19720217 10085040890 Jose Avalis Córdoba Organizador Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG20020830 10095998860 Mateo Sanchez Sgo. del Estero Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 11372
ARG19760321 10064346952 GUSTAVO GABRIEL TORRES Tucumán Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19600330   Osvaldo LOPEZ RIOS. Tucumán Corredor Master C2 Tramitada  
ARG19761204   Silvia Florencia Espindola Corrientes Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.