sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 43
Registros 2101 a 2142 de 2142
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19900928 10084579839 Maria Pilar Adoue Stella Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 181582
ARG19940222 10014286161 Franco Campagna Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 181583
ARG19950902 10084580041 Nicolas Jesus Videla Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 181585
ARG19961006 10084580142 Julian Gardino Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 181586
ARG19940512 10084579940 Santiago Casabene Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 181584
ARG19930804 10084580243 Fernando Vargas Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 181587
ARG19950628 10084580344 Renzo Moreno Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 181588
ARG19941117 10084580546 Florencia Castello Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 181590
ARG19890511 10084580647 Luis Fernando Arenas Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 181591
ARG19940412 10084580445 Maria Laura Bugarin Mendoza Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 181589
ARG19711022   Julio Cesar Brena Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19991222   Valentin Garcia Rí­o Negro Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 181592
ARG19860515   garcia marcelino Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19930819 10067062750 Santiago Nahuel Peres Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19810324   DAVID CORREA Tierra del Fuego Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20020319   gastón gómez Tierra del Fuego Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19990602   Ignacio Sarapura Salta Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG20010606   Ivan Fosati Tierra del Fuego Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19800309   Andrea Yaramani Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19940607   Miguel Snaider Tierra del Fuego Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19980210 10058955974 Agustin Yañez Neuquén Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG20010809   Lautaro salgado Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19650313   angel oscar menini Buenos Aires Entrenador - Tramitada  
ARG19781220   Rodrigo Cariaga Chubut Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19730402   Mario alejandro Fulciniti Neuquén Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19901230   Gaston esequiel Mendez Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19910618 10058954661 Johanna Daniela Gonzalez Buenos Aires Comisario Deportivo - Tramitada  
ARG19780426   julio Solórzano Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG10730718   roberto carlos pardo Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG20040116   ESTEBAN EZEQUIEL MENDIBURU Tierra del Fuego Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19670507   alberto bonomi Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19720217   Jose Avalis Córdoba Organizador Master B2 Confirmada 181598
ARG19750814   Pablo Fernando Fernández Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19670916   Carlos Eduardo Ledesma Chubut Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19890925   MAtias Leon Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19810413   Ramiro Santiago Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG20030919   jose ignacio fabian Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19691124   Enriquez Marcelo Tierra del Fuego Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19730601   Carina Tapia Tierra del Fuego Corredor Damas Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG20020604   Agustin Enriquez Tapia Tierra del Fuego Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19801229   EMILIANO VALLE AGUAISOL Córdoba Organizador Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19871207 10053286427 gustavo castro Córdoba Organizador Master A1 Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.