sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 42
Registros 2051 a 2083 de 2083
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19970822 10010742126 Paula Andrea Moschella Mendoza Corredor Damas Sub23 Confirmada 181555
ARG19930721 10083914478 Federico Amaya Córdoba Entrenador - Tramitada  
ARG19660928 10055630894 LUIS ALBERTO GARAY Tierra del Fuego Comisario Deportivo Master C1 Confirmada 181566
ARG19671018 10065876825 Hector Fabian Sena Tierra del Fuego Dirigente Master C1 Confirmada 181565
ARG19840417 10084402209 Mónica Ballarini Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Master A1 Confirmada 181578
ARG19810308   Heraldo Sebastián Ochoa Córdoba Organizador Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19660212 10054348575 Dario Linkowski Neuquén Entrenador Master C1 Confirmada 181577
ARG19660306   JOSE RAUL VILLAGRA Santa Fé Organizador Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG19920514 10084402512 Santiago Tinto Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 181576
ARG19740712 10084402613 karina bachey San Luis Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 181569
ARG19840328   andres vacca Córdoba Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG20040419 10084402108 rodriguez ezequiel San Luis Corredor Menores Confirmada 181575
ARG19880317   Gisel Agüero Mendoza Comisario Deportivo Damas Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19740825 10066494389 marcelo sposari Tierra del Fuego Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 181574
ARG20020404   MANUEL FEIJOO Buenos Aires Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG20021117   Fernando Kobach Misiones Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG20030131 10052258429 ERICK TOMAS RODRIGUEZ Córdoba Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 181568
ARG19840814   Martín Rodolfo Palomino Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19840814   MARTIN RODOLFO PALOMINO Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19900501   Fernando Alexis Romero La Rioja Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19891005   Gerardo Di Lorenzo Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19970620   Facundo López Buenos Aires Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 181571
ARG19891029 10053199430 Oscar Alfredo Miller Córdoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 181572
ARG19840727   Sebastián Araya Chubut Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19940503   Juan Manuel Cintora Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19760920   Martín Santiago Aguilar Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19880824   Santiago Olmos Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19811214   Matias Castro Diaz Catamarca Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19830101   Federico Ocampo de la Fuente La Rioja Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19760429   Analia Villalba Neuquén Corredor Damas Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19830729   Diego Blasi Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19920630   Rodrigo Costilla Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19680413   Eduardo Aguilera Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.